Meet Results
Printable Results | Team Scores | Heat Sheets |
Individual Results
Event | Status |
---|---|
Shot Put | RESULTS |
Discus | RESULTS |
Long Jump | RESULTS |
High Jump | RESULTS |
200H | RESULTS |
100H | RESULTS |
3200 | RESULTS |
1600 | RESULTS |
800 | RESULTS |
400 | RESULTS |
200 | RESULTS |
100 | RESULTS |
Relay Results
Event | Status |
---|---|
Shuttle | RESULTS |
4x800 | RESULTS |
4x400 | RESULTS |
4x200 | RESULTS |
4x100 | RESULTS |
Female Results
100 Results - Finals | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Name | Mark | |||
Adrianna Cross Park Middle School |
16.58 | ||||
Ajoenae Norris Park Middle School |
17.28 | ||||
Gabrielle Bush Park Middle School |
17.98 | ||||
1 |
Mya Wooton Park Middle School |
13.29 | |||
2 |
Gyanna King Beckley-Stratton |
13.31 | |||
3 |
Nevaeh Canterbury Shady Spring Middle School A |
13.52 | |||
4 |
Lataja Creasey Beckley-Stratton |
14.08 | |||
5 |
Salia Harris St. Francis de Sales |
14.09 | |||
6 |
Mason Stone Summersville Middle School Tra |
14.26 | |||
7 |
Alyson Mcmanamay Eastern Greenbrier Middle A |
14.29 | |||
8 |
Jamarah Parker Beckley-Stratton |
14.38 | |||
9 |
Katelyn Hamb Park Middle School |
14.56 | |||
10 |
Jesslyn Jones Fayetteville Middle School |
14.96 | |||
11 |
Grace Bennett Shady Spring Middle School A |
15.08 | |||
12 |
Jasmine Jones Eastern Greenbrier Middle A |
15.22 | |||
13 |
Sydney Cochran Baileysville Middle School |
15.24 | |||
14 |
Mary Kathryn Cummings St. Francis de Sales |
15.28 | |||
15 |
Lily Mchale Eastern Greenbrier Middle |
15.37 | |||
16 |
Jenna Harvey Independence Girls |
15.52 | |||
17 |
Parris Mcdowell Park Middle School |
15.58 | |||
18 |
Abby Dixon Eastern Greenbrier Middle |
15.64 | |||
19 |
Baleigh Mcneely Fayetteville Middle School |
15.73 | |||
20 |
Mia Robinson Trap Hill Girls A |
15.76 | |||
21 |
Carlie Micheal Beckley-Stratton |
15.80 | |||
22 |
Khasdee Gray Shady Spring Middle School A |
15.85 | |||
23 |
Hannah Groves Summersville Middle School Tra |
15.93 | |||
24 |
Laynie Binion McKinley Middle School A |
15.98 | |||
25 |
Mikalah Ruby Eastern Greenbrier Middle |
16.09 | |||
26 |
Emma Jean Fain McKinley Middle School A |
16.38 | |||
27 |
Hannah Keiling St. Francis de Sales |
16.42 | |||
28 |
Marlena Epperson Pikeview Middle School |
16.43 | |||
29 |
Erica Lane Summersville Middle School Tra |
16.50 | |||
30 |
Emily Barr Pikeview Middle School |
16.57 | |||
31 |
Kaylee Mollohan Trap Hill Girls B |
16.73 | |||
32 |
Natalia Toney Trap Hill Girls A |
17.03 | |||
33 |
Krista Polly Shady Spring Middle School B |
17.31 | |||
34 |
Mcmillion Kari Independence Girls |
17.41 | |||
35 |
Cecilia Lindley St. Francis de Sales |
17.63 | |||
36 |
Abby Hendrick Pikeview Middle School |
18.62 | |||
37 |
Liberty Moore McKinley Middle School B |
18.70 | |||
38 |
Mackenzie Rosengrin Shady Spring Middle School B |
18.73 | |||
39 |
Nora Ford Pikeview Middle School |
18.83 | |||
40 |
Alexia Epling Trap Hill Girls B |
19.06 | |||
41 |
Samantha Anderson Fayetteville Middle School |
19.70 | |||
42 |
Bailey Tichnell Independence Girls |
22.44 | |||
43 |
Paige Fox Pikeview Middle School |
22.53 | |||
44 |
Rylee White Shady Spring Middle School B |
23.95 |
Male Results
100 Results - Finals | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Name | Mark | |||
Ayden Peterson Shady Spring Middle School B |
18.17 | ||||
Ty'lai Kimble Beckley-Stratton |
DQ | ||||
1 | Monquelle Davis Egms Boys Track A |
12.50 | |||
2 | Lucas Mccallister Egms Boys Track A |
12.93 | |||
3 | Tristan Camarillo St. Francis de Sales |
12.93 | |||
4 | Kaiden Huffman Egms Boys Track A |
12.94 | |||
5 | Joseph Morgan Oceana Middle School |
13.10 | |||
6 | Leon Smith Park Middle School |
13.28 | |||
7 | Tyler Mackey Shady Spring Middle School A |
13.31 | |||
8 | Christian Stewart Park Middle School |
13.67 | |||
9 | Darmonte Mitchell Beckley-Stratton |
13.68 | |||
10 | Eli Littlejohn McKinley Middle School A |
14.15 | |||
11 | Hayden Liskuiwicz Shady Spring Middle School A |
14.16 | |||
12 | Eli Williams Independence Boys |
14.33 | |||
13 | Nate Neal Egms Boys Track B |
14.41 | |||
14 | Zevan Nixon Pikeview Middle School |
14.42 | |||
15 | Keller Stowers Fayetteville Middle School |
14.59 | |||
16 | Caden Warner Independence Boys |
14.69 | |||
17 | Timmy Powers Shady Spring Middle School A |
14.72 | |||
18 | Elias White Egms Boys Track B |
14.75 | |||
19 | Brock Kamits Oceana Middle School |
14.86 | |||
20 | Tyler Nguye Summersville Middle School Tra |
14.94 | |||
21 | Jason Cochran Pikeview Middle School |
14.98 | |||
22 | Payton Fowler Park Middle School |
15.06 | |||
23 | Mikey Camarillo St. Francis de Sales |
15.12 | |||
24 | Brady Rodgers Independence Boys |
15.20 | |||
25 | Michael Canterbury Shady Spring Middle School B |
15.22 | |||
26 | Andrew Thomas McKinley Middle School A |
15.28 | |||
27 | Noah Thompson Pikeview Middle School |
15.45 | |||
28 | Xannder Johns Fayetteville Middle School |
15.52 | |||
29 | Josh Reed Baileysville Middle School |
15.87 | |||
30 | Devin Richardson Beckley-Stratton |
15.97 | |||
31 | Chad King Pikeview Middle School |
15.98 | |||
32 | Tyler Reed Baileysville Middle School |
16.08 | |||
33 | Sean Moore Summersville Middle School Tra |
16.21 | |||
34 | Riddick Kincaid Fayetteville Middle School |
16.43 | |||
35 | Elijah Page Park Middle School "b" team |
16.48 | |||
36 | Thomas Spencer St. Francis de Sales |
16.69 | |||
37 | Garrett Meador Shady Spring Middle School B |
16.73 | |||
38 | Aiden Cole Egms Boys Track B |
16.79 | |||
39 | Hunter Schuman Beckley-Stratton |
17.04 | |||
40 | Aiden Mays Shady Spring Middle School B |
17.08 | |||
41 | Connor Bibb Park Middle School "b" team |
17.50 | |||
42 | Seth Acord Park Middle School "b" team |
18.07 | |||
43 | Bilal Demede St. Francis de Sales |
19.60 | |||
44 | Ethan Elliott Summersville Middle School Tra |
19.78 | |||
45 | Michael Haddadin St. Francis de Sales |
20.75 |