Female Results
200 Results - Finals | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Name | Mark | |||
1 |
Mya Wooton Park Middle School |
27.66 | |||
2 |
Nevaeh Canterbury Shady Spring Middle School A |
27.67 | |||
3 |
Gyanna King Beckley-Stratton |
28.36 | |||
4 |
Alanna Penn Park Middle School |
29.73 | |||
5 |
Lilian Hatfield Shady Spring Middle School A |
29.94 | |||
6 |
Isabell Vaughan Eastern Greenbrier Middle A |
30.88 | |||
7 |
Zoe Mcmanaway Fayetteville Middle School |
31.12 | |||
8 |
Sophie Saddler St. Francis de Sales |
31.31 | |||
9 |
Jayden Massey Trap Hill Girls A |
31.40 | |||
10 |
Shayla Wingrove Beckley-Stratton |
31.41 | |||
11 |
Ally Arthur Park Middle School |
31.43 | |||
12 |
Saniya Givens Beckley-Stratton |
31.84 | |||
13 |
Lily Mchale Eastern Greenbrier Middle |
32.07 | |||
14 |
Natalie Barr Summersville Middle School Tra |
32.31 | |||
15 |
Shayla Montgomery McKinley Middle School A |
32.76 | |||
16 |
Jasmine Jones Eastern Greenbrier Middle A |
32.87 | |||
17 |
Madalynn Lanna St. Francis de Sales |
33.08 | |||
18 |
Rhiannon Adkins Shady Spring Middle School A |
33.53 | |||
19 |
Carlie Micheal Beckley-Stratton |
33.53 | |||
20 |
Addison Cook Eastern Greenbrier Middle |
33.96 | |||
21 |
Sydni Weis Independence Girls |
34.28 | |||
22 |
Caitlyn Gibson Oceana Middle School |
34.35 | |||
23 |
Hannah Groves Summersville Middle School Tra |
34.39 | |||
24 |
Graceanne Ennis Pikeview Middle School |
34.42 | |||
25 |
Mollie Thomas Fayetteville Middle School |
34.48 | |||
26 |
Grace Boettner Eastern Greenbrier Middle |
34.70 | |||
27 |
Jaelyn Pauley McKinley Middle School A |
35.40 | |||
28 |
Kendall Stump Shady Spring Middle School B |
35.68 | |||
29 |
Heather Howerton Trap Hill Girls B |
35.72 | |||
30 |
Erica Lane Summersville Middle School Tra |
36.58 | |||
31 |
Leslie Hughes Independence Girls |
36.79 | |||
32 |
Natalia Toney Trap Hill Girls A |
36.79 | |||
33 |
Chanel Weng St. Francis de Sales |
37.40 | |||
34 |
Aliah Crookshanks Fayetteville Middle School |
37.42 | |||
35 |
Amelia Westfall Trap Hill Girls B |
37.52 | |||
36 |
Abby Hendrick Pikeview Middle School |
39.06 | |||
37 |
Audrey Powell Shady Spring Middle School B |
39.13 | |||
38 |
Allison Betkijian Shady Spring Middle School B |
39.14 | |||
39 |
Liberty Moore McKinley Middle School B |
39.43 | |||
40 |
Nora Ford Pikeview Middle School |
41.34 | |||
41 |
Jaidyn Fink Pikeview Middle School |
42.01 | |||
42 |
Alexia Epling Trap Hill Girls B |
43.94 | |||
43 |
Paige Fox Pikeview Middle School |
49.84 | |||
44 |
Natalie Massey Trap Hill Girls A |
59.11 | |||
45 |
Megan Blevins Independence Girls |
1:00.37 | |||
Lexi Smith Park Middle School |
35.54 | ||||
Izzy Umberger Park Middle School |
36.05 | ||||
Narjis Turabi Park Middle School |
36.88 |
Male Results
200 Results - Finals | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Name | Mark | |||
1 | Monquelle Davis Egms Boys Track A |
25.45 | |||
2 | Ty'lai Kimble Beckley-Stratton |
25.75 | |||
3 | Tyrque Wilkins McKinley Middle School A |
26.14 | |||
4 | Jayce Hammock Egms Boys Track A |
26.28 | |||
5 | Tristan Camarillo St. Francis de Sales |
26.33 | |||
6 | Leon Smith Park Middle School |
27.54 | |||
7 | Jordan Harvey Independence Boys |
27.58 | |||
8 | Triston Merritt Pikeview Middle School |
27.60 | |||
9 | Joseph Morgan Oceana Middle School |
27.67 | |||
10 | Lucas Mccallister Egms Boys Track A |
27.67 | |||
11 | Darmonte Mitchell Beckley-Stratton |
28.14 | |||
12 | Bryson Lee Summersville Middle School Tra |
28.42 | |||
13 | Ethan Walker Fayetteville Middle School |
30.17 | |||
14 | Daniel Asbury Fayetteville Middle School |
30.18 | |||
15 | Elias White Egms Boys Track B |
30.40 | |||
16 | Nate Neal Egms Boys Track B |
30.50 | |||
17 | Hunter Davis Shady Spring Middle School A |
30.50 | |||
18 | Jordan Reeseman Shady Spring Middle School A |
30.62 | |||
19 | Jonathan Mitchelle Pikeview Middle School |
31.11 | |||
20 | Brady Rodgers Independence Boys |
31.37 | |||
21 | Yubrenal Isabelle Pikeview Middle School |
31.43 | |||
22 | Brock Kamits Oceana Middle School |
31.46 | |||
23 | Keyton Strader Summersville Middle School Tra |
32.31 | |||
24 | Noah Thompson Pikeview Middle School |
32.75 | |||
25 | Blazek Michael Beckley-Stratton |
32.91 | |||
26 | Elijah Shrout Park Middle School "b" team |
33.00 | |||
27 | Payton Fowler Park Middle School |
33.09 | |||
28 | Daniel Walling Beckley-Stratton |
34.13 | |||
29 | Dakota Miller Shady Spring Middle School A |
35.03 | |||
30 | Vito Graziano McKinley Middle School A |
35.10 | |||
31 | Evan Honaker Beckley-Stratton |
35.56 | |||
32 | Elijah Page Park Middle School "b" team |
35.66 | |||
33 | Jacob Meadows Beckley-Stratton |
36.08 | |||
34 | Drew Fitzwater Park Middle School "b" team |
36.11 | |||
35 | Aiden Cole Egms Boys Track B |
36.51 | |||
36 | Matthew Yarber Fayetteville Middle School |
38.31 | |||
37 | Seth Acord Park Middle School "b" team |
38.68 | |||
38 | Connor Bibb Park Middle School "b" team |
38.72 | |||
39 | Maddox Clark Shady Spring Middle School B |
39.53 |