Female Results
200H Results - Finals | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Name | Mark | |||
1 |
Nevaeh Canterbury Shady Spring Middle School A |
31.09 | |||
2 |
Lilly Honaker Independence Girls |
33.62 | |||
3 |
Delanie Voiles Eastern Greenbrier Middle A |
33.91 | |||
4 |
Mia Houck Beckley-Stratton |
34.84 | |||
5 |
Katelyn Hamb Park Middle School |
36.17 | |||
6 |
Saniya Givens Beckley-Stratton |
36.28 | |||
7 |
Katie Begley Pikeview Middle School |
36.37 | |||
8 |
Amelia Butler Pikeview Middle School |
36.45 | |||
9 |
Kylie Criddle Eastern Greenbrier Middle A |
36.53 | |||
10 |
Adrianna Wallace Beckley-Stratton |
36.85 | |||
11 |
Sydni Weis Independence Girls |
37.28 | |||
12 |
Catherine Jarvosz Summersville Middle School Tra |
37.58 | |||
13 |
Alana Sloan Trap Hill Girls B |
37.60 | |||
14 |
Sierra Harris Eastern Greenbrier Middle A |
37.95 | |||
15 |
Braylie Wiseman Shady Spring Middle School A |
38.36 | |||
16 |
Mallie Lawson Shady Spring Middle School A |
39.14 | |||
17 |
Kaitlyn Brinkley Pikeview Middle School |
39.63 | |||
18 |
Amber Bartlett Park Middle School |
40.00 | |||
19 |
Jazmine Wright Beckley-Stratton |
40.20 | |||
20 |
Jenna Harvey Independence Girls |
40.62 | |||
21 |
Kaleigh Basham Beckley-Stratton |
41.43 | |||
22 |
Charley Thurston-snoa Shady Spring Middle School B |
41.52 | |||
23 |
Mia Robinson Trap Hill Girls A |
41.59 | |||
24 |
Mckinzi Crowell Park Middle School |
42.02 | |||
25 |
Ashlyn Meadows Beckley-Stratton |
42.40 | |||
26 |
Regan Bennett Shady Spring Middle School B |
43.43 | |||
27 |
Amelia Westfall Trap Hill Girls B |
44.53 | |||
28 |
Alexis Kuhn Summersville Middle School Tra |
45.22 | |||
29 |
Tori Coburn Pikeview Middle School |
45.33 | |||
30 |
Piper Lawson Trap Hill Girls B |
48.38 | |||
31 |
Mollie Pack Eastern Greenbrier Middle |
53.51 |
Male Results
200H Results - Finals | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Name | Mark | |||
1 | Tyrque Wilkins McKinley Middle School A |
28.45 | |||
2 | Trey Reed Egms Boys Track A |
29.70 | |||
3 | Jayce Hammock Egms Boys Track A |
30.71 | |||
4 | Kaiden Huffman Egms Boys Track A |
30.97 | |||
5 | Clayton Lee Summersville Middle School Tra |
31.59 | |||
6 | Bradley Snyder Beckley-Stratton |
31.78 | |||
7 | Jaymes Meier Beckley-Stratton |
32.49 | |||
8 | Jay Jones Park Middle School |
32.85 | |||
9 | Dante Bowman Beckley-Stratton |
33.01 | |||
10 | Tj Johnson Summersville Middle School Tra |
33.26 | |||
11 | Jaylin Bivins Park Middle School |
33.42 | |||
12 | Jordan Reeseman Shady Spring Middle School A |
34.15 | |||
13 | Jacob Shanklin McKinley Middle School A |
34.47 | |||
14 | Owen Farmer Pikeview Middle School |
34.69 | |||
15 | Ishmael Fayiah Beckley-Stratton |
35.46 | |||
16 | Jordan Stevens Park Middle School "b" team |
35.68 | |||
17 | Nicholas Dvorak Beckley-Stratton |
35.97 | |||
18 | Keller Stowers Fayetteville Middle School |
36.35 | |||
19 | Dawson Brown (7th) Summersville Middle School Tra |
37.40 | |||
20 | Xannder Johns Fayetteville Middle School |
37.51 | |||
21 | Michael O'sullivan Pikeview Middle School |
37.52 | |||
22 | Cayson Humphrey Park Middle School "b" team |
37.92 | |||
23 | Matthew Kinser Pikeview Middle School |
38.97 | |||
24 | Isaiah Westfall McKinley Middle School A |
39.31 | |||
25 | Griffin Biggs Pikeview Middle School |
39.64 | |||
26 | Andrew Gwinn Park Middle School |
40.70 | |||
27 | David Hegle Shady Spring Middle School A |
41.41 |