Female Results
Discus Results - Finals | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Name | Mark | |||
1 |
Ella Roberts McKinley Middle School A |
78-09 | |||
2 |
Lauren Rasberry McKinley Middle School A |
76-00 | |||
3 |
Bb Willians McKinley Middle School B |
67-05 | |||
4 |
Ola Barghouthi St. Francis de Sales |
65-07 | |||
5 |
Karlie Dotson Shady Spring Middle School A |
65-04 | |||
6 |
Allison Lowe McKinley Middle School A |
63-04 | |||
7 |
Camryn Lawless Shady Spring Middle School A |
60-02 | |||
8 |
Abby Humphrey Park Middle School |
59-10 | |||
9 |
Keyaira Keeling Park Middle School |
59-00 | |||
10 |
Zoe Mcmanaway Fayetteville Middle School |
57-08 | |||
11 |
Natalie Winston Shady Spring Middle School A |
54-02 | |||
12 |
Elaina Smith McKinley Middle School B |
53-03 | |||
13 |
Bella Staples Beckley-Stratton |
50-08 | |||
14 |
Taylor Goodall McKinley Middle School B |
48-04 | |||
15 |
Makylie Overbaugh Summersville Middle School Tra |
46-08 | |||
16 |
Chanel Weng St. Francis de Sales |
45-00 | |||
17 |
Saira Diehl Park Middle School |
44-01 | |||
18 |
Emily Barr Pikeview Middle School |
42-10 | |||
18 |
Abby Eastman St. Francis de Sales |
42-10 | |||
20 |
Graceanne Ennis Pikeview Middle School |
40-08 | |||
21 |
Lillianna Hudkins Summersville Middle School Tra |
38-07 | |||
22 |
Makenzie Ullman Trap Hill Girls B |
35-07 | |||
23 |
Aaliyah Lawson Beckley-Stratton |
35-06 | |||
24 |
Mckenna Ferrell McKinley Middle School B |
32-00 | |||
25 |
Samantha Anderson Fayetteville Middle School |
31-00 | |||
26 |
Halee Belcher Beckley-Stratton |
30-02 | |||
27 |
Kaitlyn Slemp Trap Hill Girls A |
25-05 | |||
28 |
Savanah Stovall Shady Spring Middle School B |
22-09 | |||
29 |
Kali Pannell Trap Hill Girls A |
19-06 | |||
Brodie Whitener Park Middle School |
30-10 | ||||
Reagan Patton Park Middle School |
40-00 |
Male Results
Discus Results - Finals | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Name | Mark | |||
1 | Aaron Shiflett Beckley-Stratton |
114-03 | |||
2 | Jordan Harvey Independence Boys |
97-10 | |||
3 | Derek Holmes Independence Boys |
97-01 | |||
4 | Austin Morris McKinley Middle School A |
93-11 | |||
5 | Dason Griffey Beckley-Stratton |
93-05 | |||
6 | Christian Burks Park Middle School |
90-04 | |||
7 | Bradley Snyder Beckley-Stratton |
86-00 | |||
8 | Brady Grimmett Independence Boys |
82-03 | |||
9 | William Keiling St. Francis de Sales |
80-02 | |||
10 | Roman Milam Summersville Middle School Tra |
72-01 | |||
11 | Will Elkins Park Middle School |
69-07 | |||
12 | Lincoln Roberts McKinley Middle School B |
69-02 | |||
13 | Landon Jones Park Middle School "b" team |
67-08 | |||
14 | Austin Fry McKinley Middle School A |
67-06 | |||
15 | Christian Pennington Fayetteville Middle School |
63-03 | |||
16 | Fielding Foster Egms Boys Track A |
61-08 | |||
17 | Ben Polk Shady Spring Middle School A |
60-11 | |||
18 | Alex White McKinley Middle School A |
60-09 | |||
19 | Duarte Mcdowell Beckley-Stratton |
46-00 | |||
20 | Lorenzo Shortt McKinley Middle School B |
45-07 |