Meet Results
Printable Results | Team Scores | Heat Sheets |
Individual Results
Event | Status |
---|---|
Shot Put | RESULTS |
Discus | RESULTS |
Long Jump | RESULTS |
High Jump | RESULTS |
200H | RESULTS |
75H | RESULTS |
3200 | RESULTS |
1600 | RESULTS |
800 | RESULTS |
400 | RESULTS |
200 | RESULTS |
100 | RESULTS |
Relay Results
Event | Status |
---|---|
Shuttle | RESULTS |
4x800 | RESULTS |
4x400 | RESULTS |
4x200 | RESULTS |
4x100 | RESULTS |
Female Results
200H Results - Finals | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Name | Mark | |||
1 |
Neveah Wooding Eastern Greenbier A |
34.39 | |||
2 |
Madison Brown Shady Spring |
35.86 | |||
3 |
Olivia Ragland Park Middle School |
36.19 | |||
4 |
Joycelyn Ratliff Independence |
36.80 | |||
5 |
Chloe Honaker Independence |
37.17 | |||
6 |
Shaylin Sadzewicz Trap Hill Middle School |
37.49 | |||
7 |
Lauren Quick Eastern Greenbier A |
37.81 | |||
8 |
Morgan Kincaid Beckley-Stratton b |
39.59 | |||
9 |
Nikki Coleman Trap Hill Middle School |
39.60 | |||
10 |
Haylee Lilly Trap Hill Middle School |
40.01 | |||
11 |
Jahzara Nelson Collins |
40.09 | |||
12 |
Bailey Pemberton Eastern Greenbrier B |
40.32 | |||
13 |
Olivia Turner Shady Spring |
40.44 | |||
14 |
Elly Withrow Beckley-Stratton a |
40.55 | |||
15 |
Adrianna Wallace Beckley-Stratton a |
40.60 | |||
16 |
Jenna Dyer Beckley-Stratton a |
40.70 | |||
17 |
Paige Richmond Independence |
40.90 | |||
18 |
Taylor Meade Princeton Middle School Tigers |
41.13 | |||
19 |
Avery Crane Shady Spring |
41.15 | |||
20 |
Mckennah Wilborn Princeton Middle School Tigers |
41.26 | |||
21 |
Alyssa Lambert Trap Hill Middle School |
41.74 | |||
22 |
Tayla Stewart Shady Spring B |
43.44 | |||
23 |
Ashley Walker Trap Hill Middle School |
46.14 | |||
24 |
Piper Arrington Collins |
46.96 | |||
25 |
Olivia Hodges Princeton Middle School Tigers |
47.41 | |||
26 |
Sadie Palmer Beckley-Stratton b |
47.96 |
Male Results
200H Results - Finals | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Name | Mark | |||
1 | Gabe Paxton Eastern Greenbier A |
29.51 | |||
2 | Jocobe Harvell Beckley/Stratton a |
29.57 | |||
3 | Hezekyiah Creasy Beckley/Stratton a |
30.45 | |||
4 | Eli Selvey Fayetteville Middle School |
32.46 | |||
5 | Keynan Cook Park Middle School |
32.92 | |||
6 | Haiden Stevens Park Middle School |
33.17 | |||
7 | Jaedan Naylor Trap Hill Middle School |
33.75 | |||
8 | Dallas Davidson Trap Hill Middle School |
33.88 | |||
9 | Brayden Harper Shady Spring |
33.95 | |||
10 | Nathen Grayton Beckley/Stratton a |
33.96 | |||
11 | Noah Dotson Eastern Greenbier A |
35.37 | |||
12 | Parker Redden Shady Spring |
36.28 | |||
13 | Jaylen Bivins Park Middle School B team |
36.69 | |||
14 | Chase Minor Collins |
38.19 | |||
15 | Jay Jones Park Middle School |
38.73 | |||
16 | Jaron Panossian Trap Hill Middle School |
40.31 | |||
17 | Zach Hamrick Eastern Greenbier A |
40.50 | |||
18 | Blake Cabell Trap Hill Middle School |
47.01 |