Female Results
Shot Put Results - Finals | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Name | Mark | |||
1 |
Destiny Blankenship Independence |
35-04.00 | |||
2 |
Destiny Ballard Eastern Greenbier A |
33-07.00 | |||
3 |
Brittany Coulter Independence |
31-00.00 | |||
4 |
Emily Allen Park Middle School |
30-04.00 | |||
5 |
Chloe Honaker Independence |
28-08.00 | |||
6 |
Olivia Roberts Park Middle School |
28-00.00 | |||
7 |
Kayla Bird Beckley-Stratton a |
27-04.00 | |||
8 |
Madyson Redden Baileysville |
26-06.00 | |||
9 |
Brooke Lipford Shady Spring |
24-08.00 | |||
10 |
Sacha Reid St. Francis de Sales |
24-07.00 | |||
11 |
Zoe Mcclanahan Princeton Middle School Tigers |
24-06.00 | |||
12 |
Katlyn Campbell Beckley-Stratton a |
24-05.00 | |||
13 |
Rylie Mccall Shady Spring |
23-11.00 | |||
14 |
Kyleigh Jones Princeton Middle School Tigers |
23-09.00 | |||
15 |
Tiana Dozier Beckley-Stratton b |
23-08.00 | |||
16 |
Laila Cox Beckley-Stratton b |
22-08.00 | |||
17 |
D.j. Paris Park Middle School |
22-04.00 | |||
18 |
Alexus Richmond Beckley-Stratton a |
22-00.00 | |||
19 |
Cecelia Bechtel Park Middle School |
21-01.00 | |||
20 |
Kady Jarrell Trap Hill Middle School |
20-06.00 | |||
21 |
Alexa Massie Shady Spring |
19-09.00 | |||
22 |
Lily Powell Princeton Middle School Tigers |
18-09.00 | |||
22 |
Chris Scronce Eastern Greenbier A |
18-09.00 | |||
24 |
Bailey Pemberton Eastern Greenbrier B |
18-06.00 | |||
25 |
Ola Barghouthi St. Francis de Sales |
18-05.00 | |||
25 |
Ivy Ray Beckley-Stratton b |
18-05.00 | |||
27 |
Emma Mollohan Trap Hill Middle School |
18-04.00 | |||
28 |
Lexi Carr Eastern Greenbier A |
17-02.00 | |||
28 |
Taylor Meade Princeton Middle School Tigers |
17-02.00 | |||
30 |
Alexis Redden Shady Spring B |
16-07.00 | |||
31 |
Olivia Yost Park Middle School |
16-04.00 | |||
32 |
Suzannah Boggs Trap Hill Middle School |
12-04.00 | |||
33 |
Sydney Lane Trap Hill Middle School |
10-09.00 |
Male Results
Shot Put Results - Finals | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Name | Mark | |||
1 | Aiden Harrah Park Middle School |
36-00.00 | |||
2 | Luke Reynolds Park Middle School |
34-03.00 | |||
3 | Dante Quattrone Park Middle School |
32-09.00 | |||
4 | Jt Spencer Eastern Greenbier A |
31-09.00 | |||
4 | Devon Dean Fayetteville Middle School |
31-09.00 | |||
6 | Jalil Worrell Beckley/Stratton a |
31-07.00 | |||
7 | Jason James Independence |
31-02.00 | |||
8 | Colten Williams Trap Hill Middle School |
31-01.00 | |||
9 | Devin Gauldin Beckley/Stratton a |
30-04.00 | |||
10 | Koalton Ray Beckley/Stratton a |
30-03.00 | |||
11 | Logan Phalin Independence |
29-04.00 | |||
12 | Noah Hatfield Shady Spring |
28-07.00 | |||
13 | Rem Boggs Eastern Greenbrier B |
28-05.00 | |||
14 | Justin Dargo St. Francis de Sales |
28-02.00 | |||
15 | Colton Rose Baileysville |
28-00.00 | |||
16 | John Jackson Fayetteville Middle School |
27-10.00 | |||
17 | Jackson Moore Shady Spring B |
27-07.00 | |||
18 | Michael Cheek Independence |
27-05.00 | |||
19 | Drew Little St. Francis de Sales |
26-10.00 | |||
20 | Alex Reden Shady Spring |
26-09.00 | |||
21 | Taz Smith Shady Spring |
26-07.00 | |||
22 | Chase Brown Park Middle School B team |
26-03.00 | |||
23 | Donte Elliot Beckley Stratton b |
24-00.00 | |||
24 | Sam Peck St. Francis de Sales |
23-10.00 | |||
25 | Trevor Maynor Trap Hill Middle School |
23-07.00 | |||
26 | Robert Long Fayetteville Middle School |
22-07.00 | |||
27 | Christian Burks Park Middle School B team |
21-06.00 | |||
28 | Thomas Toler Baileysville |
21-02.00 | |||
29 | Isaac Green Trap Hill Middle School |
20-08.00 | |||
30 | Will Elkins Park Middle School B team |
19-01.00 | |||
31 | Jacob Lucas Trap Hill Middle School |
16-06.00 | |||
32 | Rahul Ilangovan St. Francis de Sales |
15-11.00 | |||
33 | Conner Treadway Trap Hill Middle School |
10-00.00 |