Female Results
Long Jump Results - Finals | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Name | Mark | |||
1 |
Ashley Mcmillion Eastern Greenbier A |
14-05.00 | |||
2 |
Bella Acord Independence |
14-00.00 | |||
3 |
Kelsie Dangerfield Shady Spring |
13-06.00 | |||
4 |
Samantha Ellison Princeton Middle School Tigers |
13-00.00 | |||
5 |
Hannah Catron Princeton Middle School Tigers |
12-09.00 | |||
6 |
Courtney Moyer Eastern Greenbier A |
12-08.00 | |||
7 |
Bailee Candler Princeton Middle School Tigers |
12-07.00 | |||
8 |
Brooke Berneburg Shady Spring |
12-06.00 | |||
9 |
Madison James Collins |
12-04.00 | |||
9 |
Hannah Hamilton Park Middle School |
12-04.00 | |||
9 |
Janice Bockarie Beckley-Stratton a |
12-04.00 | |||
12 |
Sydney Vaught Park Middle School |
12-03.00 | |||
13 |
Emily Stack Independence |
12-00.00 | |||
14 |
Andrea Graham Princeton Middle School Tigers |
11-10.00 | |||
15 |
Madison Williams Beckley-Stratton b |
11-08.00 | |||
16 |
Randi White Independence |
11-07.00 | |||
17 |
Kerianna Mueller Shady Spring B |
11-06.00 | |||
17 |
Daisha Summers Park Middle School |
11-06.00 | |||
17 |
Jahzara Nelson Collins |
11-06.00 | |||
20 |
Americas Williams Trap Hill Middle School |
11-05.00 | |||
20 |
Sierra Booker Princeton Middle School Tigers |
11-05.00 |
Male Results
Long Jump Results - Finals | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Name | Mark | |||
1 | Isiah Valentine Shady Spring |
18-09.00 | |||
2 | Hezekyiah Creasy Beckley/Stratton a |
18-00.00 | |||
3 | Teamo Shelton Collins |
17-04.00 | |||
4 | Tyler Cornett Park Middle School |
16-09.50 | |||
5 | Antwjuan Pagan Collins |
16-05.00 | |||
6 | Zack Patton Eastern Greenbier A |
16-01.00 | |||
7 | Alex Webb Shady Spring |
15-06.00 | |||
8 | Ty -lay Kimble Beckley/Stratton a |
15-03.00 | |||
9 | Ethan Whisman Eastern Greenbier A |
15-00.00 | |||
10 | Caleb Austin Park Middle School |
14-11.00 | |||
11 | Logan Doddrill Trap Hill Middle School |
14-10.00 | |||
12 | Jaedan Naylor Trap Hill Middle School |
14-09.00 | |||
13 | Braden Howell Trap Hill Middle School |
14-08.00 | |||
14 | Jadden Holstein Shady Spring |
14-06.00 | |||
14 | Keynan Cook Park Middle School |
14-06.00 | |||
16 | Michael Miller Shady Spring B |
14-03.00 | |||
17 | Bryce Church Eastern Greenbier A |
14-01.00 | |||
18 | Kayden Cross Park Middle School B team |
13-02.00 | |||
19 | Eli Sedlock Fayetteville Middle School |
12-09.00 | |||
20 | Isaac Wyatt Trap Hill Middle School |
12-08.00 | |||
21 | Chase Hart Park Middle School B team |
12-02.00 |