Place | Name | Grade | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alyssa Shiff | 8 | Jackson | 14.10 | 3 | 10 |
2 | Lily Winter | 8 | Circleville | 14.61 | 3 | 8 |
3 | Olivia Knox | 8 | Teays Val. West | 14.70 | 1 | 6 |
4 | Logan Jones | 8 | Circleville | 14.75 | 3 | 5 |
5 | Marlee Shipe | 8 | Teays Val. West | 14.88 | 1 | 4 |
6 | Bailee Foster | 8 | Piketon | 15.23 | 2 | 3 |
7 | Hannah Seitz | 7 | Jackson | 15.29 | 3 | 2 |
8 | Jayla Ward | 7 | Paint Valley | 15.45 | 3 | 1 |
9 | Abby Gordon | 8 | Brookpark | 15.56 | 3 | |
10 | Emily Mccray | 7 | Huntington Ross | 15.92 | 1 | |
11 | Bella Stauffer | 7 | Paint Valley | 16.02 | 2 | |
12 | Kayla Kolesar | 7 | Teays Val. East | 16.04 | 2 | |
13 | Trinity Benner | 8 | Huntington Ross | 16.30 | 2 | |
14 | Ashley Castle | 7 | Brookpark | 16.47 | 3 | |
15 | Juliana Roberts | 8 | Teays Val. East | 16.66 | 2 | |
16 | Jadalynn Danberry | 8 | Westfall | 17.31 | 2 | |
17 | Grace Johnson | 8 | Westfall | 17.81 | 2 |
Place | Name | Grade | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alyssa Shiff | 8 | Jackson | 27.98 | 3 | 10 |
2 | Lily Winter | 8 | Circleville | 29.18 | 3 | 8 |
3 | Olivia Knox | 8 | Teays Val. West | 30.11 | 1 | 6 |
4 | Victoria Brown | 8 | Circleville | 30.26 | 3 | 5 |
5 | Hannah Seitz | 7 | Jackson | 30.58 | 2 | 4 |
6 | Peyton Proffitt | 8 | Westfall | 31.32 | 3 | 3 |
7 | Emma Hurless | 8 | Adena | 31.50 | 3 | 2 |
8 | Helene Renninger | 8 | Brookpark | 31.62 | 3 | 1 |
9 | Gabby Patete | 8 | Westfall | 32.20 | 3 | |
10 | Jenna Lightle | 7 | Piketon | 32.45 | 2 | |
11 | S Nappiers | Brookpark | 32.58 | 2 | ||
12 | Lauren Sharrock | 7 | Teays Val. West | 32.84 | 1 | |
13 | Sophie Gothard | 7 | Teays Val. East | 33.46 | 2 | |
14 | Jayla Ward | 7 | Paint Valley | 33.60 | 2 | |
15 | Olivia Maccrae | 7 | Piketon | 34.22 | 1 | |
16 | Trinity Benner | 8 | Huntington Ross | 34.32 | 2 | |
17 | Caelan Miner | 7 | Adena | 36.93 | 3 | |
18 | Jenna Lathem | 7 | Teays Val. East | 37.68 | 2 | |
19 | Emily Mccray | 7 | Huntington Ross | 38.98 | 1 |
Place | Name | Grade | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alyssa Shiff | 8 | Jackson | 1:03.91 | 3 | 10 |
2 | Lily Winter | 8 | Circleville | 1:05.65 | 3 | 8 |
3 | Erin Brothers | 8 | Brookpark | 1:06.34 | 3 | 6 |
4 | Madi Brown | 8 | Westfall | 1:11.94 | 3 | 5 |
5 | Shae Grimm | 7 | Jackson | 1:12.24 | 2 | 4 |
6 | Allison Kirk | 8 | Teays Val. East | 1:13.32 | 2 | 3 |
7 | Grace Wolfe | 8 | Westfall | 1:13.83 | 3 | 2 |
8 | Kyliyah Davis | 8 | Paint Valley | 1:13.88 | 2 | 1 |
9 | Olivia Maccrae | 7 | Piketon | 1:15.41 | 2 | |
10 | Shelby Hixon | 7 | Circleville | 1:15.83 | 3 | |
11 | Averi Mcfadden | 7 | Paint Valley | 1:16.93 | 2 | |
12 | Ainsleigh Greer | 7 | Teays Val. West | 1:17.43 | 1 | |
13 | Emma Smallwood | 8 | Teays Val. West | 1:18.78 | 1 | |
14 | Makaela Lovely | 8 | Adena | 1:19.29 | 3 | |
15 | Rebecca Mitten | 8 | Adena | 1:19.38 | 2 | |
16 | Addison Johnson | 7 | Piketon | 1:20.82 | 2 | |
17 | Helene Renninger | 8 | Brookpark | 1:21.44 | 3 | |
18 | Sophie Gothard | 7 | Teays Val. East | 1:28.49 | 1 |
Place | Name | Grade | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morgan Blakeman | 7 | Circleville | 2:44.00 | 1 | 10 |
2 | Brooke Guisinger | 7 | Teays Val. East | 2:46.84 | 1 | 8 |
3 | Caitlyn Pinto | 7 | Jackson | 2:49.29 | 1 | 6 |
4 | Grace Wolfe | 8 | Westfall | 2:51.08 | 1 | 5 |
5 | Olivia Barnes | 8 | Westfall | 2:52.39 | 1 | 4 |
6 | Ainsleigh Greer | 7 | Teays Val. West | 2:53.91 | 1 | 3 |
7 | Livia Dimmerling | 7 | Brookpark | 2:59.51 | 1 | 2 |
8 | Autumn Bartchy | 8 | Circleville | 3:00.39 | 1 | 1 |
9 | Malyn Conley | 8 | Piketon | 3:05.06 | 1 | |
10 | Lindsay Triplett | 7 | Teays Val. East | 3:05.39 | 1 | |
11 | Kiara Miller | 8 | Paint Valley | 3:08.35 | 1 | |
12 | Victoria Townsend | 7 | Brookpark | 3:10.90 | 1 | |
13 | Miriam Sturgill | 7 | Jackson | 3:11.25 | 1 | |
14 | Brynan Moore | 8 | Piketon | 3:17.49 | 1 | |
15 | Kloe Poynor | 8 | Huntington Ross | 3:48.03 | 1 | |
16 | Kaylin Harris | 8 | Adena | 4:09.53 | 1 |
Place | Name | Grade | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caitlyn Pinto | 7 | Jackson | 6:07.63 | 1 | 10 |
2 | Olivia Barnes | 8 | Westfall | 6:11.16 | 1 | 8 |
3 | Jazzlyn Lamerson | 7 | Piketon | 6:17.22 | 1 | 6 |
4 | Livia Dimmerling | 7 | Brookpark | 6:30.49 | 1 | 5 |
5 | Madi Brown | 8 | Westfall | 6:33.75 | 1 | 4 |
6 | Autumn Bartchy | 8 | Circleville | 6:38.79 | 1 | 3 |
7 | Rachel Walls | 7 | Paint Valley | 6:40.12 | 1 | 2 |
8 | Kenzie Mays | 7 | Piketon | 6:45.82 | 1 | 1 |
9 | Cherokee Barnett | 7 | Circleville | 6:55.57 | 1 | |
10 | Ashley Castle | 7 | Brookpark | 6:56.38 | 1 | |
11 | Martha Mcallister | 8 | Teays Val. West | 7:02.20 | 1 | |
12 | Grace Smith | 8 | Teays Val. East | 7:10.12 | 1 | |
13 | Aubree Price | 8 | Teays Val. West | 7:55.25 | 1 | |
14 | Kloe Poynor | 8 | Huntington Ross | 8:07.58 | 1 |
Place | Name | Grade | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalie Newton | 8 | Teays Val. East | 18.19 | 3 | 10 |
2 | Abbi Stanforth | 8 | Paint Valley | 18.65 | 3 | 8 |
3 | Gabby Patete | 8 | Westfall | 19.26 | 3 | 6 |
4 | Morgan Sark | 8 | Circleville | 19.73 | 3 | 5 |
5 | Gracie Smith | 7 | Jackson | 20.07 | 3 | 4 |
6 | Bailee Foster | 8 | Piketon | 20.07 | 2 | 3 |
7 | Erin Russell-mann | 8 | Jackson | 20.62 | 2 | 2 |
8 | Jaselyn Hensley | 8 | Brookpark | 20.84 | 3 | 1 |
9 | Taylor Spires | 8 | Teays Val. West | 21.06 | 1 | |
10 | Kalynn Mays | 7 | Piketon | 21.17 | 2 | |
11 | Zoey Ferguson | 8 | Circleville | 21.21 | 2 | |
12 | Alyssa Liston | 7 | Westfall | 21.33 | 2 | |
13 | Brenna Kauffeld | 8 | Teays Val. West | 21.70 | 1 | |
14 | Jasmine Crocker | 8 | Adena | 21.75 | 2 | |
15 | Denajah Smith | 8 | Teays Val. East | 21.97 | 2 | |
16 | Terry Smathers | 7 | Adena | 31.68 | 1 |
Place | Name | Grade | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalie Newton | 8 | Teays Val. East | 33.85 | 3 | 10 |
2 | Abbi Stanforth | 8 | Paint Valley | 34.54 | 2 | 8 |
3 | Allison Bayse | 8 | Huntington Ross | 35.47 | 3 | 6 |
4 | Gabby Patete | 8 | Westfall | 35.75 | 3 | 5 |
5 | Morgan Sark | 8 | Circleville | 35.93 | 3 | 4 |
6 | Gracie Smith | 7 | Jackson | 35.96 | 3 | 3 |
7 | Zoey Ferguson | 8 | Circleville | 36.75 | 3 | 2 |
8 | Abigal Otoole | 8 | Brookpark | 37.01 | 3 | 1 |
9 | Kenzie Mays | 7 | Piketon | 39.51 | 2 | |
10 | Alyssa Liston | 7 | Westfall | 39.62 | 2 | |
11 | Denajah Smith | 8 | Teays Val. East | 41.06 | 2 | |
12 | Malyn Conley | 8 | Piketon | 41.65 | 1 | |
13 | Kassidy Lange | 7 | Teays Val. West | 42.35 | 1 | |
14 | Caley Sheets | 8 | Teays Val. West | 43.22 | 1 |
Place | Name | Grade | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rylee Chandler | 8 | Piketon | 68-06 | 2 | 10 |
2 | Ruth Beery | 8 | Adena | 67-02 | 2 | 8 |
3 | Haiden Donaldson | 7 | Circleville | 61-08 | 2 | 6 |
4 | Ashley Hegarty | 8 | Westfall | 61-04 | 1 | 5 |
5 | Cloe Gardner | 8 | Westfall | 58-11 | 2 | 4 |
6 | Hope Oyer | 8 | Huntington Ross | 58-08 | 2 | 3 |
7 | Audrey Beuter | 8 | Jackson | 57-10 | 2 | 2 |
8 | Jordan Rhymer | 8 | Circleville | 57-08 | 2 | 1 |
9 | Hope Clifford | 8 | Piketon | 57-06 | 2 | |
10 | Sydney Foglesong | 7 | Adena | 54-08 | 2 | |
11 | Stevie Bare | 8 | Teays Val. West | 52-06 | 1 | |
12 | Alyssa Williard | 8 | Teays Val. West | 51-09 | 1 | |
13 | Paula Rangel | 7 | Brookpark | 51-05 | 2 | |
14 | Maddie Hale | 8 | Teays Val. East | 51-01 | 2 | |
15 | Karlee Elliott | 8 | Paint Valley | 48-04 | 2 | |
16 | Hayley Babcock | 8 | Teays Val. East | 47-08 | 2 | |
17 | Caroline Fleming | 8 | Brookpark | 46-09 | 2 | |
18 | Renee Rothwell | 7 | Jackson | 46-03 | 2 | |
19 | Cheyenne Kifer | 8 | Huntington Ross | 36-11 | 1 | |
20 | Rachel Kneisley | 8 | Paint Valley | 34-06 | 2 |
Place | Name | Grade | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rylee Chandler | 8 | Piketon | 29-09.25 | 2 | 10 |
2 | Ruth Beery | 8 | Adena | 28-03.00 | 2 | 8 |
3 | Hope Clifford | 8 | Piketon | 26-11.00 | 2 | 6 |
4 | Emma Beavers | 8 | Circleville | 26-07.50 | 2 | 5 |
5 | Ashley Hegarty | 8 | Westfall | 26-07.00 | 2 | 4 |
6 | Ciera Feucht | 8 | Jackson | 26-06.00 | 2 | 3 |
7 | Emma Holman | 8 | Westfall | 25-09.25 | 2 | 2 |
8 | Abbie Keplar | 8 | Jackson | 25-05.50 | 2 | 1 |
9 | Caelan Miner | 7 | Adena | 24-11.50 | 2 | |
10 | Delanie Edwards | 8 | Brookpark | 22-10.00 | 2 | |
11 | Maddie Hale | 8 | Teays Val. East | 22-08.00 | 2 | |
12 | Cheyenne Kifer | 8 | Huntington Ross | 21-06.00 | 2 | |
13 | Angel Hill | 8 | Brookpark | 21-05.50 | 2 | |
14 | Hayley Babcock | 8 | Teays Val. East | 20-09.00 | 1 | |
15 | Brianna Proehl | 7 | Paint Valley | 20-07.50 | 2 | |
16 | Hope Oyer | 8 | Huntington Ross | 20-00.00 | 2 | |
16 | Aubree Price | 8 | Teays Val. West | 20-00.00 | 1 | |
18 | Karlee Elliott | 8 | Paint Valley | 19-10.00 | 2 | |
19 | Savana Hodge | 7 | Circleville | 17-11.00 | 2 | |
20 | Emalynn Hamilton | 7 | Teays Val. West | 17-06.00 | 1 |
Place | Name | Grade | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Makaela Lovely | 8 | Adena | 5-00.00 | 1 | 10 |
2 | Ashley Hegarty | 8 | Westfall | 4-08.00 | 1 | 8 |
3 | Morgan Waterman | 8 | Jackson | 4-06.00 | 1 | 6 |
4 | Nevaeh Swearingen | 8 | Teays Val. West | 4-06.00 | 1 | 5 |
4 | Brenna Kauffeld | 8 | Teays Val. West | 4-06.00 | 1 | 5 |
6 | Jazzlyn Lamerson | 7 | Piketon | 4-04.00 | 1 | 3 |
6 | Caitie Ward | 8 | Teays Val. East | 4-04.00 | 1 | 3 |
8 | Makenna Lovely | 8 | Adena | 4-04.00 | 1 | 1 |
9 | Morgan Blakeman | 7 | Circleville | 4-02.00 | 1 | |
9 | Grace Wolfe | 8 | Westfall | 4-02.00 | 1 | |
9 | Alexis Hart | 8 | Piketon | 4-02.00 | 1 | |
9 | Cam Vater | 7 | Jackson | 4-02.00 | 1 | |
13 | Kiara Miller | 8 | Paint Valley | 4-00.00 | 1 | |
13 | Kayla Chapman | 8 | Paint Valley | 4-00.00 | 1 | |
13 | Hannah Jennings | 8 | Brookpark | 4-00.00 | 1 | |
16 | Jenna Lathem | 7 | Teays Val. East | 3-08.00 | 1 |
Place | Name | Grade | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peyton Proffitt | 8 | Westfall | 13-08.00 | 2 | 10 |
2 | Natalie Newton | 8 | Teays Val. East | 13-05.50 | 2 | 8 |
3 | Averi Mcfadden | 7 | Paint Valley | 13-00.00 | 2 | 6 |
4 | Erin Brothers | 8 | Brookpark | 12-10.00 | 2 | 5 |
5 | Emma Hurless | 8 | Adena | 12-09.00 | 2 | 4 |
6 | Brooke Guisinger | 7 | Teays Val. East | 12-06.50 | 2 | 3 |
7 | Nilyn Cockerham | 7 | Circleville | 12-04.00 | 2 | 2 |
8 | Kyliyah Davis | 8 | Paint Valley | 12-02.50 | 2 | 1 |
9 | Molly Neff | 8 | Westfall | 12-01.50 | 2 | |
10 | Belle Lukemire | 8 | Brookpark | 11-11.00 | 2 | |
11 | Lauren Sharrock | 7 | Teays Val. West | 11-10.50 | 1 | |
12 | Addison Johnson | 7 | Piketon | 11-10.00 | 2 | |
13 | Olivia Bartley | 8 | Jackson | 11-03.00 | 2 | |
13 | Ally Wiillard | Teays Val. West | 11-03.00 | 1 | ||
15 | Alexis Hart | 8 | Piketon | 10-09.50 | 1 | |
16 | Emma Snoke | 8 | Jackson | 10-05.50 | 2 | |
17 | Kirsten Metzger | 7 | Circleville | 10-03.50 | 2 | |
18 | Brianna O'rourke | 7 | Adena | 8-09.00 | 2 |
Place | Name | Grade | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peyton Proffitt | 8 | Westfall | 7-06.00 | 1 | 10 |
2 | Iva O'dell | 7 | Teays Val. East | 7-06.00 | 1 | 8 |
3 | Molly Neff | 8 | Westfall | 6-06.00 | 1 | 6 |
4 | Audrey Keplar | 7 | Teays Val. West | 5-06.00 | 1 | 5 |
5 | Carley Hinton | 7 | Circleville | 5-00.00 | 1 | 4 |
6 | Shelby Carrico | 8 | Piketon | 5-00.00 | 1 | 3 |
Place | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackson | 57.45 | 2 | 10 |
Hannah Seitz, Shae Grimm, Ciera Feucht, Morgan Waterman | ||||
2 | Circleville | 57.57 | 2 | 8 |
Logan Jones, Victoria Brown, Carley Hinton, Nilyn Cockerham | ||||
3 | Teays Val. West | 59.03 | 1 | 6 |
Nevaeh Swearingen, Marlee Shipe, Bridget Hartley, Olivia Knox | ||||
4 | Paint Valley | 59.55 | 2 | 5 |
Kelsi Knauff, Carley Smith, Jayla Ward, Abby Daugherty | ||||
5 | Brookpark | 1:00.44 | 2 | 4 |
6 | Adena | 1:00.69 | 2 | 3 |
Emma Hurless, Hannah Thompson, Jenna Martin, Makenna Lovely | ||||
7 | Teays Val. East | 1:01.49 | 2 | 2 |
Madison Jessie, Brooke Guisinger, Kayla Kolesar, Juliana Roberts | ||||
8 | Huntington Ross | 1:04.53 | 2 | 1 |
Cheyenne Kifer, Emily Mccray, Hope Oyer, Trinity Benner | ||||
9 | Piketon | 1:06.53 | 1 | |
Paige Scaff, Emma Mcdowell, Halle Foster, Jenna Lightle | ||||
10 | Westfall | 1:07.70 | 1 | |
Marissa Farmer, Kasey Hawley, Alyvia White, Mia Matteo |
Place | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Circleville | 2:03.30 | 2 | 10 |
Logan Jones, Victoria Brown, Nilyn Cockerham, Morgan Blakeman | ||||
2 | Brookpark | 2:09.92 | 2 | 8 |
Belle Lukemire, Yvonni Ferguson, Abigal Otoole, Amira Dobbins | ||||
3 | Teays Val. West | 2:11.33 | 1 | 6 |
Lauren Sharrock, Bridget Hartley, Maleah Jones, Genevieve Layton | ||||
4 | Jackson | 2:12.07 | 2 | 5 |
Mikyla Jones, Erin Russell-mann, Peyton Buckley, Jenna Neff | ||||
5 | Paint Valley | 2:13.55 | 2 | 4 |
Carley Smith, Emma Winland, Kayla Chapman, Abby Daugherty | ||||
6 | Teays Val. East | 2:13.62 | 2 | 3 |
Jillian Lockard, Denajah Smith, Iva O'dell, Emma Crompton | ||||
7 | Piketon | 2:16.78 | 1 | 2 |
Lizzy Legg, Kearstin Beekman, Bailey Fuller, Trystan Rapp | ||||
8 | Adena | 2:18.63 | 2 | 1 |
Emma Hurless, Hannah Thompson, Mckenzie Kitchen, Sydney Foglesong | ||||
9 | Westfall | 2:18.67 | 1 | |
Jadalynn Danberry, Marissa Farmer, Marissa Mullins, Emma Holman |
Place | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackson | 4:58.53 | 2 | 10 |
Lindsay Donaldson, Reagan Elliott, Shae Grimm, Caitlyn Pinto | ||||
2 | Paint Valley | 4:59.70 | 2 | 8 |
Averi Mcfadden, Bella Stauffer, Rachel Walls, Kyliyah Davis | ||||
3 | Circleville | 5:01.05 | 2 | 6 |
Morgan Sark, Shelby Hixon, Zoey Ferguson, Morgan Blakeman | ||||
4 | Westfall | 5:02.92 | 2 | 5 |
Olivia Barnes, Haley Messmer, Marissa Mullins, Madi Brown | ||||
5 | Brookpark | 5:05.57 | 2 | 4 |
6 | Teays Val. West | 5:21.22 | 1 | 3 |
Audrey Keplar, Emma Smallwood, Taylor Spires, Stevie Bare | ||||
7 | Piketon | 5:24.73 | 1 | 2 |
Shelby Carrico, Keeli Grant, Trinity Spencer, Jazzlyn Lamerson | ||||
8 | Teays Val. East | 5:28.19 | 2 | 1 |
Jillian Lockard, Juliana Roberts, Iva O'dell, Allison Kirk | ||||
9 | Adena | 5:48.40 | 1 | |
Hannah Thompson, Jasmine Crocker, Mckenzie Kitchen, Sydney Foglesong |
Place | Name | Grade | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brandt Thompson | 8 | Piketon | 13.25 | 2 | 10 |
2 | Cayden Stewart | 8 | Circleville | 13.50 | 2 | 8 |
3 | Jackson Clark | 8 | Brookpark | 13.62 | 2 | 6 |
4 | Steven Shafer | 8 | Jackson | 13.65 | 2 | 5 |
5 | Aidon Richendollar | 8 | Teays Val. East | 13.79 | 2 | 4 |
6 | Alec Boyd | 8 | Brookpark | 13.86 | 2 | 3 |
7 | John Blankenship | 8 | Paint Valley | 13.94 | 1 | 2 |
8 | David Jordan | 8 | Jackson | 13.96 | 2 | 1 |
9 | Dalton Skeens | 7 | Adena | 13.99 | 2 | |
10 | Jake Stidham | 8 | Teays Val. West | 14.19 | 1 | |
11 | Andrew Brill | 8 | Teays Val. West | 14.71 | 1 | |
12 | Christian Hatfield | 8 | Westfall | 14.72 | 1 | |
13 | Connor Maxwell | 7 | Teays Val. East | 15.11 | 1 | |
14 | Trevor Wolfe | 8 | Westfall | 15.58 | 1 | |
15 | Nick Lane | 8 | Adena | 15.91 | 1 | |
16 | Devin Willoughby | 7 | Circleville | 18.90 | 1 |
Place | Name | Grade | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brandt Thompson | 8 | Piketon | 26.80 | 3 | 10 |
2 | Seth Mccloskey | 8 | Huntington Ross | 27.04 | 3 | 8 |
3 | Cayden Stewart | 8 | Circleville | 27.56 | 3 | 6 |
4 | Dalton Haubeil | 8 | Huntington Ross | 27.66 | 3 | 5 |
5 | Jay V On Pass | 8 | Brookpark | 27.68 | 3 | 4 |
6 | Eli Gordon | 8 | Teays Val. East | 28.00 | 2 | 3 |
7 | Kaine Bui | 8 | Jackson | 28.20 | 3 | 2 |
8 | Andrew Vickers | 7 | Adena | 28.33 | 2 | 1 |
9 | Kamari Davis | 8 | Jackson | 28.41 | 3 | |
10 | Jake Stidham | 8 | Teays Val. West | 28.51 | 1 | |
11 | Blake Vanover | 8 | Circleville | 28.82 | 2 | |
12 | Christian Hatfield | 8 | Westfall | 29.74 | 1 | |
13 | Aidon Richendollar | 8 | Teays Val. East | 29.87 | 1 | |
14 | Tyler List | 8 | Teays Val. West | 30.33 | 2 | |
15 | Justin Hall | 8 | Paint Valley | 30.63 | 3 | |
16 | Mathew Groom | 8 | Brookpark | 30.94 | 2 | |
17 | Trevor Wolfe | 8 | Westfall | 31.39 | 1 | |
18 | Caden Wilson | 7 | Adena | 37.21 | 2 |
Place | Name | Grade | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cayden Stewart | 8 | Circleville | 1:01.42 | 2 | 10 |
2 | Brandt Thompson | 8 | Piketon | 1:01.51 | 2 | 8 |
3 | Jackson Gualtieri | 8 | Brookpark | 1:02.88 | 2 | 6 |
4 | Nick Fisher | 7 | Jackson | 1:03.74 | 2 | 5 |
5 | Tyler Lloyd | 8 | Jackson | 1:05.66 | 2 | 4 |
6 | Elijah Noel | 8 | Teays Val. West | 1:06.20 | 1 | 3 |
7 | Edwin Zheng | 8 | Circleville | 1:09.19 | 2 | 2 |
8 | Joe Elder | 8 | Westfall | 1:09.80 | 1 | 1 |
9 | Bryce Hill | 8 | Paint Valley | 1:09.84 | 2 | |
10 | Wesley Brown | 7 | Huntington Ross | 1:10.24 | 1 | |
11 | Owen Barnes | 8 | Westfall | 1:13.09 | 1 | |
12 | Jordan Nesbitt | 8 | Teays Val. West | 1:16.00 | 1 | |
13 | Nick Lane | 8 | Adena | 1:17.65 | 1 | |
14 | Matthew Baker | 8 | Huntington Ross | 1:17.71 | 1 |
Place | Name | Grade | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jarod Bellar | 8 | Huntington Ross | 2:30.20 | 1 | 10 |
2 | Joey Taylor | 8 | Brookpark | 2:35.24 | 1 | 8 |
3 | Elijah Noel | 8 | Teays Val. West | 2:35.32 | 1 | 6 |
4 | Mathew Groom | 8 | Brookpark | 2:36.80 | 1 | 5 |
5 | Kaleb Nungester | 8 | Circleville | 2:37.78 | 1 | 4 |
6 | Bryan Ransburgh | 8 | Jackson | 2:37.91 | 1 | 3 |
7 | Brian Hertenstein | 8 | Huntington Ross | 2:40.61 | 1 | 2 |
8 | Juan Figueroa | 8 | Jackson | 2:41.43 | 1 | 1 |
9 | Gabe Lang | 8 | Piketon | 2:46.72 | 1 | |
10 | Eli Snyder | 7 | Circleville | 2:51.76 | 1 | |
11 | Sage Rider | 8 | Piketon | 2:55.53 | 1 | |
12 | Clay Runkle | 7 | Westfall | 2:56.10 | 1 | |
13 | Connor Dean | 7 | Teays Val. West | 3:02.71 | 1 | |
14 | Bryce Blaney | 8 | Paint Valley | 3:03.58 | 1 | |
15 | Blaine Sealey | 8 | Adena | 3:06.84 | 1 | |
16 | Nick Bristle | 7 | Teays Val. East | 3:15.14 | 1 | |
17 | Joseph Hoover | 7 | Teays Val. East | 3:17.95 | 1 | |
18 | Zach Evans | 7 | Westfall | 3:28.94 | 1 |
Place | Name | Grade | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bryan Ransburgh | 8 | Jackson | 5:43.72 | 1 | 10 |
2 | Elijah Noel | 8 | Teays Val. West | 5:43.77 | 1 | 8 |
3 | Juan Figueroa | 8 | Jackson | 5:43.95 | 1 | 6 |
4 | Noah Randall | 8 | Brookpark | 5:47.46 | 1 | 5 |
5 | Brian Hertenstein | 8 | Huntington Ross | 5:47.74 | 1 | 4 |
6 | Joey Taylor | 8 | Brookpark | 5:50.80 | 1 | 3 |
7 | Wesley Brown | 7 | Huntington Ross | 6:05.10 | 1 | 2 |
8 | Clay Runkle | 7 | Westfall | 6:11.74 | 1 | 1 |
9 | Ethan O'malley | 7 | Teays Val. East | 6:16.95 | 1 | |
10 | Gabe Lang | 8 | Piketon | 6:22.32 | 1 | |
11 | Roman Salomone | 8 | Paint Valley | 6:35.63 | 1 | |
12 | Ayush Patel | 7 | Circleville | 6:36.29 | 1 | |
13 | Bryce Blaney | 8 | Paint Valley | 6:37.01 | 1 | |
14 | Joseph Hoover | 7 | Teays Val. East | 6:37.29 | 1 | |
15 | Connor Dean | 7 | Teays Val. West | 6:50.63 | 1 | |
16 | Brady Coreno | 8 | Piketon | 6:52.29 | 1 | |
17 | Chip Stanley | 7 | Circleville | 7:15.31 | 1 |
Place | Name | Grade | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cole Miller | 7 | Paint Valley | 19.73 | 2 | 10 |
2 | Kason Plummer | 8 | Teays Val. West | 20.50 | 1 | 8 |
3 | Noah Wyatt | 8 | Brookpark | 20.63 | 2 | 6 |
4 | Justin Hall | 8 | Paint Valley | 20.75 | 1 | 5 |
5 | Kayden Mcwhorter | 7 | Adena | 21.13 | 2 | 4 |
6 | Jack Malnar | 8 | Brookpark | 21.31 | 2 | 3 |
7 | Braiden Dunham | 8 | Piketon | 21.42 | 2 | 2 |
8 | Evan Ater | 8 | Adena | 21.50 | 1 | 1 |
9 | Isaiah Browning | 7 | Westfall | 21.57 | 2 | |
10 | Alan Smith | 8 | Huntington Ross | 21.63 | 2 | |
11 | Tyson Evans | 7 | Jackson | 21.85 | 1 | |
12 | Zach Buitendorp | 7 | Circleville | 22.45 | 1 | |
13 | Tyler List | 8 | Teays Val. West | 24.60 | 1 |
Place | Name | Grade | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cole Miller | 7 | Paint Valley | 30.25 | 2 | 10 |
2 | Tyler Shipley | 8 | Westfall | 31.75 | 1 | 8 |
3 | Tyler Sowards | 8 | Piketon | 31.95 | 2 | 6 |
4 | Bryce Hill | 8 | Paint Valley | 33.07 | 1 | 5 |
5 | Jack Malnar | 8 | Brookpark | 33.14 | 2 | 4 |
6 | Noah Wyatt | 8 | Brookpark | 33.18 | 1 | 3 |
7 | Brayden Clay | 8 | Huntington Ross | 34.10 | 2 | 2 |
8 | Grayson Klinker | 7 | Piketon | 34.14 | 2 | 1 |
9 | Kason Plummer | 8 | Teays Val. West | 34.35 | 1 | |
10 | Kayden Mcwhorter | 7 | Adena | 34.80 | 2 | |
11 | Elijah Shapiro | 8 | Circleville | 34.89 | 2 | |
12 | Brodee Collins | 7 | Adena | 35.90 | 2 | |
13 | Tyson Evans | 7 | Jackson | 37.49 | 1 | |
14 | Connor Dean | 7 | Teays Val. West | 37.53 | 1 |
Place | Name | Grade | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Troy Bellisari | 8 | Teays Val. West | 112-08 | 1 | 10 |
2 | Steven Layton | 7 | Westfall | 95-09 | 1 | 8 |
3 | Shane Baas | 8 | Brookpark | 90-00 | 1 | 6 |
4 | Blaine Jemkins | 8 | Adena | 86-00 | 1 | 5 |
5 | Roman Wisecup | 7 | Paint Valley | 84-03 | 1 | 4 |
6 | Jackson Gualtieri | 8 | Brookpark | 78-05 | 1 | 3 |
7 | Curtis Cox | 8 | Jackson | 75-04 | 1 | 2 |
8 | Dez Dunn | 8 | Westfall | 74-06 | 1 | 1 |
9 | Dayton O'dell | 8 | Piketon | 71-10 | 1 | |
10 | Connor Maxwell | 7 | Teays Val. East | 71-03 | 1 | |
11 | Sage Rider | 8 | Piketon | 70-08 | 1 | |
12 | Joe Putnam | 7 | Adena | 66-01 | 1 | |
13 | Ian Bocciarelli | 8 | Teays Val. West | 65-05 | 1 | |
14 | Mason Mcfarland | 8 | Teays Val. East | 54-07 | 1 | |
15 | Isaac Cottrell | 7 | Circleville | 49-03 | 1 |
Place | Name | Grade | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shane Baas | 8 | Brookpark | 35-11.00 | 1 | 10 |
2 | Owen Morningstar | 8 | Teays Val. West | 33-07.00 | 1 | 8 |
3 | Blaine Jemkins | 8 | Adena | 32-11.00 | 1 | 6 |
4 | Gavin Kirk | 8 | Jackson | 30-02.50 | 1 | 5 |
5 | Hunter Langbein | 8 | Teays Val. East | 29-03.50 | 1 | 4 |
6 | Roman Wisecup | 7 | Paint Valley | 27-09.50 | 1 | 3 |
7 | Jackson Gualtieri | 8 | Brookpark | 26-00.50 | 1 | 2 |
8 | Sam Carrier | 8 | Piketon | 26-00.00 | 1 | 1 |
9 | Dawson Smith | 8 | Jackson | 25-10.50 | 1 | |
10 | Dayton O'dell | 8 | Piketon | 25-09.75 | 1 | |
11 | Matt Mathes | 7 | Westfall | 24-08.75 | 1 | |
12 | Hunter Probasco | 7 | Westfall | 24-05.50 | 1 | |
13 | Camden Mcdanel | 7 | Teays Val. East | 21-06.75 | 1 | |
14 | Joe Putnam | 7 | Adena | 21-06.00 | 1 | |
15 | Ian Bocciarelli | 8 | Teays Val. West | 21-05.00 | 1 | |
16 | Isaac Cottrell | 7 | Circleville | 21-04.00 | 1 |
Place | Name | Grade | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wyatt Collins | 7 | Teays Val. West | 5-00.00 | 1 | 10 |
2 | Jackson Clark | 8 | Brookpark | 4-10.00 | 1 | 8 |
3 | Gabe Miller | 7 | Adena | 4-08.00 | 1 | 6 |
3 | Isaac Gray | 8 | Adena | 4-08.00 | 1 | 6 |
5 | Cole Miller | 7 | Paint Valley | 4-08.00 | 1 | 4 |
6 | Eli Gordon | 8 | Teays Val. East | 4-06.00 | 1 | 3 |
6 | Blake Vanover | 8 | Circleville | 4-06.00 | 1 | 3 |
8 | Joe Elder | 8 | Westfall | 4-04.00 | 1 | 1 |
8 | Elijah Shapiro | 8 | Circleville | 4-04.00 | 1 | 1 |
10 | Justin Hall | 8 | Paint Valley | 4-04.00 | 1 | |
11 | Ethan O'malley | 7 | Teays Val. East | 4-02.00 | 1 |
Place | Name | Grade | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alec Boyd | 8 | Brookpark | 17-08.50 | 1 | 10 |
2 | Dalton Haubeil | 8 | Huntington Ross | 17-02.50 | 1 | 8 |
3 | Tyler Shipley | 8 | Westfall | 16-03.00 | 1 | 6 |
4 | Tony Carillo | 8 | Jackson | 15-03.00 | 1 | 5 |
5 | Bryce Hill | 8 | Paint Valley | 15-02.50 | 1 | 4 |
6 | Joey Taylor | 8 | Brookpark | 14-09.00 | 1 | 3 |
7 | Trevor Wolfe | 8 | Westfall | 13-09.50 | 1 | 2 |
8 | Kaleb Nungester | 8 | Circleville | 13-08.00 | 1 | 1 |
9 | Gregory Richards | 8 | Huntington Ross | 13-05.00 | 1 | |
10 | Brodee Collins | 7 | Adena | 13-01.00 | 1 | |
11 | Luke Butler | 7 | Adena | 12-03.50 | 1 | |
11 | Zach Ward | 8 | Jackson | 12-03.50 | 1 | |
13 | Edwin Zheng | 8 | Circleville | 11-11.50 | 1 | |
14 | Owen Stanton | 7 | Teays Val. West | 11-01.50 | 1 | |
15 | Nick Bristle | 7 | Teays Val. East | 10-04.00 | 1 | |
16 | Dominick Neal | 8 | Piketon | 10-02.00 | 1 | |
17 | Mason Mcfarland | 8 | Teays Val. East | 9-06.00 | 1 | |
17 | Hunter Langbein | 8 | Teays Val. East | 9-06.00 | 2 | |
19 | Logan Jester | 8 | Teays Val. West | 6-06.50 | 1 |
Place | Name | Grade | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyler Shipley | 8 | Westfall | 8-06.00 | 1 | 10 |
2 | Alan Smith | 8 | Huntington Ross | 7-00.00 | 1 | 8 |
3 | Matthew Baker | 8 | Huntington Ross | 6-06.00 | 1 | 6 |
4 | Clay Runkle | 7 | Westfall | 6-06.00 | 1 | 5 |
5 | Zach Buitendorp | 7 | Circleville | 6-00.00 | 1 | 4 |
6 | Brenton Ewery | 8 | Paint Valley | 6-00.00 | 1 | 3 |
7 | Eli Snyder | 7 | Circleville | 5-06.00 | 1 | 2 |
8 | Wyatt Fout | 8 | Piketon | 5-05.00 | 1 | 1 |
9 | Brady Coreno | 8 | Piketon | 5-00.00 | 1 |
Place | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brookpark | 51.55 | 2 | 10 |
Jay V On Pass, Alec Boyd, Jackson Clark, Peter Pantu | ||||
2 | Jackson | 52.20 | 2 | 8 |
Steven Shafer, Drake Albright, David Jordan, Kamari Davis | ||||
3 | Teays Val. West | 53.17 | 1 | 6 |
Troy Bellisari, Andrew Brill, Wyatt Collins, Owen Morningstar | ||||
4 | Adena | 55.35 | 2 | 5 |
Isaac Gray, Gabe Miller, Andrew Vickers, Dalton Skeens | ||||
5 | Piketon | 56.77 | 2 | 4 |
Grayson Klinker, Tyler Sowards, Dane Morgensen, Braiden Dunham | ||||
6 | Huntington Ross | 1:00.60 | 2 | 3 |
Alan Smith, Brayden Clay, Wesley Brown, Matthew Baker | ||||
7 | Circleville | 1:01.71 | 1 | 2 |
Ayush Patel, Tanmay Patel, Noah Quincel, Zach Buitendorp | ||||
8 | Westfall | 1:05.70 | 1 | 1 |
Conley Newsome, Caiden Lesko, Drew Bowers, Isaiah Browning |
Place | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huntington Ross | 1:48.18 | 2 | 10 |
Dalton Haubeil, Gregory Richards, Seth Mccloskey, Jarod Bellar | ||||
2 | Jackson | 1:48.40 | 2 | 8 |
Steven Shafer, Kamari Davis, David Jordan, Kaine Bui | ||||
3 | Teays Val. West | 1:53.86 | 1 | 6 |
Matthew Jackson, Jake Stidham, Wyatt Collins, Owen Morningstar | ||||
4 | Brookpark | 1:57.70 | 2 | 5 |
Oscar Herrera, Andrew Palmer, Mathew Groom, Shane Baas | ||||
5 | Circleville | 1:57.87 | 2 | 4 |
Edwin Zheng, Kaleb Nungester, Elijah Shapiro, Blake Vanover | ||||
6 | Paint Valley | 2:00.24 | 2 | 3 |
John Blankenship, Roman Salomone, Brenton Ewery, Cyrus Beavers | ||||
7 | Teays Val. East | 2:00.74 | 2 | 2 |
Hunter Langbein, Connor Maxwell, Ethan O'malley, Aidon Richendollar | ||||
8 | Adena | 2:07.16 | 2 | 1 |
Evan Ater, Luke Butler, Brodee Collins, Blaine Sealey | ||||
9 | Piketon | 2:08.78 | 1 | |
Nic Lightle, Brayden Pearson, Owen Armstrong, Dominick Neal | ||||
10 | Westfall | 2:28.53 | 1 | |
Drew Bowers, Caiden Lesko, Isaiah Browning, Ethan Couts |
Place | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huntington Ross | 4:12.86 | 1 | 10 |
Brian Hertenstein, Gregory Richards, Seth Mccloskey, Jarod Bellar | ||||
2 | Brookpark | 4:28.90 | 1 | 8 |
Alec Boyd, Zekeria Abdullahi, Mathew Groom, Noah Randall | ||||
3 | Jackson | 4:30.13 | 1 | 6 |
Juan Figueroa, Tyler Lloyd, Bryan Ransburgh, Chris Burns | ||||
4 | Adena | 4:44.14 | 1 | 5 |
Isaac Gray, Gabe Miller, Dalton Skeens, Andrew Vickers | ||||
5 | Piketon | 4:45.08 | 1 | 4 |
Tyler Sowards, Owen Armstrong, Grayson Klinker, Dane Morgensen | ||||
6 | Westfall | 4:46.99 | 1 | 3 |
Conley Newsome, Owen Barnes, Joe Elder, Christian Hatfield | ||||
7 | Teays Val. West | 4:49.32 | 1 | 2 |
Troy Bellisari, Jerry Odell, Jordan Nesbitt, Andrew Brill | ||||
8 | Circleville | 5:21.91 | 1 | 1 |
Ayush Patel, Tanmay Patel, Noah Quincel, Eli Snyder |