Meet Results
Printable Results | Team Scores | Heat Sheets |
Individual Results
Event | Status |
---|---|
Discus | RESULTS |
Shot Put | RESULTS |
Long Jump | RESULTS |
High Jump | RESULTS |
200 | RESULTS |
800 | RESULTS |
200H | RESULTS |
1600 | RESULTS |
75H | RESULTS |
100 | RESULTS |
400 | RESULTS |
3200 | RESULTS |
Relay Results
Event | Status |
---|---|
4x400 | RESULTS |
Shuttle | RESULTS |
4x100 | RESULTS |
4x200 | RESULTS |
4x800 | RESULTS |
Female Results
200H Results - Finals | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Name | Mark | |||
1 |
Caelyn Laugh Shady Spring A |
35.09 | |||
2 |
Neveah Wooding Eastern Greenbrier A |
36.27 | |||
3 |
Jessy Knight PikeView Middle School |
36.64 | |||
4 |
Kayla Wright Beckley-StrattonA |
36.79 | |||
5 |
Hanna Jackson Summersville |
37.15 | |||
6 |
Chloe Craddock Shady Spring A |
37.44 | |||
7 |
Chloe Honaker Independence A |
37.63 | |||
8 |
Ayrella Armentrout Shady Spring A |
37.71 | |||
9 |
Taylor Dunbar Eastern Greenbrier A |
37.91 | |||
10 |
Katie Giles Eastern Greenbrier A |
37.92 | |||
11 |
Olivia Ragland Park A |
38.11 | |||
12 |
Bella Acord Independence A |
38.27 | |||
13 |
Andrea Elswick Beckley-StrattonA |
38.43 | |||
14 |
Kiara Smith Richwood |
38.70 | |||
15 |
Kristen Frost Pikeview Middle Girls B Team |
39.24 | |||
16 |
Jaelyn Mendoza PikeView Middle School |
39.59 | |||
17 |
Allysa Fleming Trap Hill |
39.93 | |||
18 |
Meghan Meagley Eastern Greenbrier A |
40.08 | |||
19 |
Lauren Quick Eastern Greenbrier A |
40.45 | |||
20 |
Joycelyn Ratliff Independence B |
41.43 | |||
21 |
Breeanna Moats Summersville |
41.78 | |||
22 |
Kaidin Phillips Trap Hill |
42.50 | |||
23 |
Dacia Honaker Park Middle Schooll B |
43.04 | |||
24 |
Lillian Miller Independence B |
43.70 | |||
25 |
Haylee Lilly Trap Hill |
45.03 |
Male Results
200H Results - Finals | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Name | Mark | |||
1 | Cole Monet Shady Spring A |
27.98 | |||
2 | Zach Weaver Park Middle School A |
29.45 | |||
3 | Jacob Heller Shady Spring A |
29.53 | |||
4 | Aiden Shehan Beckley Stratton A |
30.07 | |||
5 | Julius Stuart-velez Park Middle School A |
31.38 | |||
6 | John Schwitzerlette Beckley Stratton A |
31.68 | |||
7 | Ethan Begovich Shady Spring A |
31.95 | |||
8 | Gabe Paxton Eastern Greenbrier A |
32.21 | |||
9 | Nelson Sheheem Beckley Stratton A |
33.01 | |||
10 | Nate Warden Independence A |
34.17 | |||
11 | Antwon Burnette Park Middle School A |
34.20 | |||
12 | Nicholas Holbert PikeView Middle School |
34.63 | |||
13 | Nathan Gordon Trap Hill A |
34.85 | |||
14 | Gabe Shay Eastern Greenbrier B |
35.13 | |||
15 | Dallas Erskine Eastern Greenbrier B |
35.16 | |||
16 | Josh Keffer Richwood |
37.18 | |||
17 | Deontay Nelson Beckley Stratton B |
37.94 | |||
18 | Dylan Chapman Trap Hill B |
38.51 | |||
19 | Dallas Davidson Trap Hill A |
38.82 | |||
20 | David Brooks Independence A |
38.94 | |||
21 | Zach Hamrick Eastern Greenbrier A |
40.76 | |||
22 | William Carter Richwood |
43.33 | |||
23 | Devon Edwards Summersville |
44.81 |