Meet Results
Printable Results | Team Scores | Heat Sheets |
Individual Results
Event | Status |
---|---|
PV | RESULTS |
Shot Put | RESULTS |
Discus | RESULTS |
Long Jump | RESULTS |
High Jump | RESULTS |
200 | RESULTS |
800 | RESULTS |
200H | RESULTS |
1600 | RESULTS |
100 | RESULTS |
100H | RESULTS |
400 | RESULTS |
3200 | RESULTS |
Relay Results
Event | Status |
---|---|
4x400 | RESULTS |
Shuttle | RESULTS |
4x100 | RESULTS |
4x200 | RESULTS |
4x800 | RESULTS |
Female Results
800 Results - Finals | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Name | Mark | |||
1 |
Kaitlyn Wallis Barboursville Middle School |
2:41.81 | |||
2 |
Kendal Connolly Point Pleasant MS |
2:58.39 | |||
3 |
Grace Napier Barboursville Middle School |
3:04.95 | |||
4 |
Makenzie Sawyers Huntington East Middle School |
3:10.21 | |||
5 |
Alexa Perry Huntington Middle School Girls |
3:14.51 | |||
6 |
Kamryn Cundiff Point Pleasant MS |
3:15.30 | |||
7 |
Anna Biederman Huntington Middle School Girls |
3:17.10 | |||
8 |
Ella Austin Huntington Middle School Girls |
3:18.43 | |||
9 |
Molly Keelin Barboursville Middle School |
3:19.26 | |||
10 |
Imaly Fetty Huntington East Middle School |
3:25.16 | |||
11 |
Avery Townsend Huntington East Middle School |
3:27.98 | |||
12 |
Sami Meek Barboursville Middle School |
3:29.31 | |||
13 |
Shandy Williams Point Pleasant MS |
3:50.60 | |||
14 |
Madyson Freeman Wahama Jr High |
3:51.23 | |||
15 |
Katelyn Moore Wahama Jr High |
4:09.75 |
Male Results
800 Results - Finals | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Name | Mark | |||
1 | Tristan Blatt Barboursville Middle School |
2:23.51 | |||
2 | Max Specht Huntington East Middle School |
2:26.60 | |||
3 | Josiah Lloyd Wahama Jr High |
2:32.40 | |||
4 | Dakota Dingess Huntington Middle School |
2:37.78 | |||
5 | Cooper Tatterson Point Pleasant MS Boys |
2:38.32 | |||
6 | Andrew Warner Barboursville Middle School |
2:43.03 | |||
7 | Ethan Kincaid Point Pleasant MS Boys |
2:45.60 | |||
8 | Jaxon Bazemore Barboursville Middle School |
2:46.60 | |||
9 | Yousef Baryun Barboursville Middle School |
2:47.22 | |||
10 | Landon Jarrell Barboursville Middle School |
2:47.60 | |||
11 | Carson Gue Barboursville Middle School |
2:56.69 | |||
12 | Cameron Simmons Barboursville Middle School |
2:58.19 | |||
13 | Ethan Bella Barboursville Middle School |
2:59.17 | |||
14 | Avante Crawford Huntington Middle School |
3:02.50 | |||
15 | Issac Barker Huntington Middle School |
3:06.85 | |||
16 | Gavin Sowards Barboursville Middle School |
3:07.72 | |||
17 | Angel Garcia Wahama Jr High |
3:11.83 | |||
18 | Josiah Wiley Barboursville Middle School |
3:17.81 | |||
19 | Lucas Bompus Huntington Middle School |
3:19.33 | |||
20 | Jeremiah Conley Wahama Jr High |
3:19.90 | |||
21 | Christopher Young St. Joseph Catholic MS |
3:20.04 | |||
22 | Cooper Holley-hall Barboursville Middle School |
3:20.08 | |||
23 | Christian Rosenberger Huntington Middle School |
3:22.40 | |||
24 | Jacob Chapman Huntington Middle School |
3:23.88 | |||
25 | Alex White Barboursville Middle School |
3:29.15 | |||
26 | Dylan Ferguson Huntington Middle School |
3:29.41 | |||
27 | Ethan Adams Barboursville Middle School |
3:38.66 | |||
28 | Trenton Zuspan Wahama Jr High |
3:42.04 | |||
29 | Nicholas Slaughter Huntington East Middle School |
3:58.06 |