Meet Results
Printable Results | Team Scores | Heat Sheets |
Individual Results
Event | Status |
---|---|
Shot Put | RESULTS |
Discus | RESULTS |
Long Jump | RESULTS |
High Jump | RESULTS |
200H | RESULTS |
75H | RESULTS |
3200 | RESULTS |
1600 | RESULTS |
800 | RESULTS |
400 | RESULTS |
200 | RESULTS |
100 | RESULTS |
Relay Results
Event | Status |
---|---|
Shuttle | RESULTS |
4x800 | RESULTS |
4x400 | RESULTS |
4x200 | RESULTS |
4x100 | RESULTS |
Female Results
Shot Put Results - Finals | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Name | Mark | |||
1 |
Destiny Blankenship Independence |
34-03.00 | |||
2 |
Olivia Roberts Park |
31-05.00 | |||
3 |
Brittany Coulter Independence |
27-10.00 | |||
3 |
Emily Allen Park |
27-10.00 | |||
5 |
Brooke Lipford Shady Spring A |
27-04.00 | |||
6 |
Rylie Mccall Shady Spring A |
26-07.00 | |||
7 |
Kayla Bird Beckley-Stratton |
26-06.00 | |||
8 |
Madyson Redden Baileysville |
26-05.00 | |||
9 |
Chloe Honaker Independence |
26-03.00 | |||
10 |
Katlyn Campbell Beckley-Stratton |
24-06.00 | |||
11 |
Sacha Reid St. Francis de Sales |
24-02.00 | |||
12 |
Laila Cox Beckley-Stratton B |
22-08.00 | |||
13 |
Zoe Mcclanahan Princeton |
22-02.00 | |||
14 |
Tiana Dozier Beckley-Stratton B |
21-09.00 | |||
15 |
Cecelia Bechtel Park |
21-08.00 | |||
16 |
Alexus Richmond Beckley-Stratton |
21-05.00 | |||
17 |
Kyleigh Jones Princeton |
21-04.00 | |||
18 |
D.j. Paris Park |
21-00.00 | |||
19 |
Ola Barghouthi St. Francis de Sales |
20-00.00 | |||
19 |
Joscilyn Cunningham Park |
20-00.00 | |||
21 |
Alexa Massie Shady Spring A |
19-10.00 | |||
22 |
Hannah Dailey PikeView |
17-08.00 | |||
23 |
Taylor Meade Princeton |
16-04.00 | |||
24 |
Emma Mollohan Trap Hill A |
15-09.00 | |||
25 |
Kelsey Robinett Princeton |
14-00.00 | |||
26 |
Jenna Dent Princeton |
13-07.00 | |||
27 |
Jessica Burgess Trap Hill A |
11-06.00 |
Male Results
Shot Put Results - Finals | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Name | Mark | |||
1 | Chase Roberts Pikeview |
36-04.00 | |||
2 | Jaedan Naylor Trap Hill A |
35-10.00 | |||
3 | Aiden Harrah Park |
35-03.00 | |||
4 | Devin Gauldin Beckley/Stratton A |
32-10.00 | |||
5 | Dante Quattrone Park |
32-02.00 | |||
6 | Parker Redden Shady Spring |
31-02.00 | |||
7 | Justin Dargo St. Francis de Sales |
30-10.00 | |||
8 | Michael Cheek Independence |
30-00.00 | |||
9 | Keith Mathena Pikeview |
29-06.00 | |||
10 | Koalton Ray Beckley/Stratton A |
29-05.00 | |||
11 | Taz Smith Shady Spring |
29-03.00 | |||
12 | Jason James Independence |
29-00.00 | |||
13 | Noah Hatfield Shady Spring |
28-10.00 | |||
14 | Jalil Worrell Beckley/Stratton A |
28-06.00 | |||
15 | Joe Winant St. Francis de Sales |
26-00.00 | |||
15 | Drew Little St. Francis de Sales |
26-00.00 | |||
17 | Issac Raines Independence |
25-08.00 | |||
17 | Christian Burks Park B |
25-08.00 | |||
19 | Jackson Moore Shady Spring B |
24-07.00 | |||
19 | Trevor Maynor Trap Hill A |
24-07.00 | |||
21 | Isaac Green Trap Hill B |
22-10.00 | |||
22 | Jaylan Johnson Park B |
21-06.00 | |||
23 | Dominic Rotellini St. Francis de Sales |
21-04.00 | |||
24 | Thomas Toler Baileysville |
20-00.00 | |||
24 | Hunter Burgess Pikeview |
20-00.00 | |||
26 | Seth Treadway Shady Spring |
19-09.00 | |||
27 | Rahul Ilangovan St. Francis de Sales |
19-04.00 | |||
28 | Justin Lester Pikeview |
17-10.00 | |||
29 | Will Elkins Park B |
17-04.00 | |||
30 | Jacob Lucas Trap Hill B |
17-00.00 | |||
30 | Levi Crider Baileysville |
17-00.00 | |||
32 | Logan Shrewsbury Pikeview |
14-04.00 | |||
33 | Blayne Cook Trap Hill B |
12-08.00 | |||
34 | Jacob Mann Shady Spring B |
5-08.00 |