Female Results
Long Jump Results - Finals | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Name | Mark | |||
1 |
Kelsie Dangerfield Shady Spring A |
13-04.00 | |||
2 |
Bella Acord Independence |
12-02.00 | |||
3 |
Jennifer Bair Beckley-Stratton |
12-01.50 | |||
4 |
Brooke Berneburg Shady Spring A |
11-07.00 | |||
4 |
Kerianna Mueller Shady Spring B |
11-07.00 | |||
6 |
Madison Williams Beckley-Stratton |
11-06.00 | |||
7 |
Ryen Keffer Shady Spring A |
11-05.00 | |||
7 |
Andrea Graham Princeton |
11-05.00 | |||
7 |
Hannah Catron Princeton |
11-05.00 | |||
10 |
Samantha Ellison Princeton |
11-04.00 | |||
11 |
Madison James Collins |
11-03.50 | |||
12 |
Janice Bockarie Beckley-Stratton |
11-00.00 | |||
13 |
Sara Adams Independence |
10-08.00 | |||
14 |
Sydney Vaught Park |
10-07.00 | |||
14 |
Randi White Independence |
10-07.00 | |||
14 |
Shaylin Sadzewicz Trap Hill A |
10-07.00 | |||
17 |
Jahzara Nelson Collins |
10-04.00 | |||
18 |
Jazmyne Wingrove Park |
10-03.00 | |||
19 |
Layla Duncan Trap Hill B |
10-01.00 | |||
20 |
Cassidy Johnson Beckley-Stratton B |
9-08.00 | |||
21 |
Ola Barghouthi St. Francis de Sales |
9-02.50 | |||
22 |
Americas Williams Trap Hill B |
9-00.00 | |||
23 |
Amaya Wallace Collins |
8-06.00 | |||
24 |
Cierra Hall Princeton |
8-04.00 | |||
25 |
Daisha Summers Park |
8-00.00 |
Male Results
Long Jump Results - Finals | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Name | Mark | |||
1 | Brian Mitchell Beckley/Stratton A |
17-07.00 | |||
2 | Isiah Valentine Shady Spring |
17-03.00 | |||
3 | Teamo Shelton Collins |
16-02.50 | |||
4 | Hezekyiah Creasy Beckley/Stratton A |
15-06.00 | |||
5 | Tony Stump Collins |
15-03.00 | |||
6 | Antwjuan Pagan Collins |
14-08.50 | |||
7 | Ty -lay Kimble Beckley/Stratton A |
14-07.50 | |||
8 | Tyler Cornett Park |
14-05.00 | |||
9 | Keynan Cook Park |
14-02.00 | |||
10 | Braden Howell Trap Hill A |
14-01.50 | |||
11 | Jackson Dickens Park |
13-07.00 | |||
12 | Evan Meador Shady Spring |
13-05.50 | |||
12 | Alex Webb Shady Spring |
13-05.50 | |||
14 | Aj Williams Trap Hill A |
13-01.00 | |||
15 | Michael Miller Shady Spring B |
11-06.00 | |||
16 | Matthew Williams Trap Hill B |
11-03.00 | |||
17 | Isaac Wyatt Trap Hill B |
11-02.00 | |||
18 | Solomon Daniel Trap Hill B |
11-00.00 | |||
19 | Brett Boblett Shady Spring B |
10-09.00 | |||
20 | Kaleb Anderson St. Francis de Sales |
9-05.50 |