Place | Name | Grade | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Indyia Scott | Park A | 13.36 | 8 | 10 | |
2 | Emma Norman | Beckley-strattona | 14.10 | 8 | 8 | |
3 | Ennessey Sorrells | Beckley-strattona | 14.11 | 8 | 6 | |
4 | Brooke Cole | Park A | 14.14 | 8 | 4 | |
5 | Taylor Scott | Princeton Middle School | 14.19 | 2 | 2 | |
6 | Michell King | Collins | 14.23 | 7 | 1 | |
7 | Savannah Hendrix | Eastern Greenbrier A | 14.38 | 7 | ||
8 | Paige Merchant | Park A | 14.47 | 8 | ||
9 | Angelique Gore | Princeton Middle School | 14.50 | 2 | ||
10 | Skyler Vandall | Beckley-strattona | 14.60 | 7 | ||
11 | Destiny Blankenship | Independence A | 14.68 | 2 | ||
12 | Carli Shaffer | Eastern Greenbrier A | 14.77 | 7 | ||
13 | Chloe Bostic | Trap Hill | 14.93 | 8 | ||
14 | Hannah Ramsey | Eastern Greenbrier B | 14.98 | 5 | ||
15 | Summer Leech | Eastern Greenbrier A | 15.02 | 6 | ||
16 | Sara Sauls | Independence A | 15.15 | 3 | ||
17 | Jessy Knight | Pikeview Middle School | 15.22 | 8 | ||
18 | Emily Williams | Summersville | 15.28 | 6 | ||
19 | Autumn Toler | Trap Hill | 15.34 | 6 | ||
20 | Katherine Webb | Pikeview Middle Girls B Team | 15.39 | 7 | ||
21 | Maria Salon | St. Francis De Sales | 15.41 | 6 | ||
22 | Jayla Perry | Beckley-stratton B | 15.48 | 5 | ||
23 | Chloe Honaker | Independence A | 15.57 | 1 | ||
24 | Gabby Gessie | Eastern Greenbrier B | 15.73 | 4 | ||
25 | Jenna Dyer | Beckley-stratton B | 15.80 | 5 | ||
26 | Maddy Mitchem | Independence B | 15.81 | 3 | ||
27 | Braylynn Eneje | Beckley-stratton B | 15.87 | 6 | ||
27 | Kaitlyn Bailey | Princeton Middle School | 15.87 | 2 | ||
29 | Brooke Lipford | Shady Spring A | 15.91 | 2 | ||
30 | Brooke Athey | Trap Hill | 15.92 | 6 | ||
31 | Amber Dean | Fayetteville | 15.98 | 1 | ||
32 | Bella Saddler | St. Francis De Sales | 16.14 | 5 | ||
33 | Carley Johnston | Richwood | 16.15 | 4 | ||
34 | Elysia Salon | St. Francis De Sales | 16.21 | 6 | ||
35 | Kalyssa Wine | Summersville | 16.29 | 5 | ||
36 | Brittany Mccoy | Summersville | 16.34 | 5 | ||
37 | Adrienne Fink | St. Francis De Sales | 16.38 | 5 | ||
38 | Baylee Estudillo | Summersville | 16.41 | 4 | ||
39 | Joycelyn Ratliff | Independence B | 16.44 | 1 | ||
40 | Emily Myers | Shady Spring A | 16.45 | 3 | ||
41 | Isabel Maggard | Collins | 16.88 | 7 | ||
42 | Brooklyn Herron | Shady Spring A | 17.11 | 1 | ||
43 | Caliyah Newsome | Eastern Greenbrier B | 17.17 | 5 | ||
44 | Madalyn Rose | Summersville | 17.36 | 4 | ||
45 | Kelsey Cadle | Summersville | 17.49 | 4 | ||
46 | Clara Hunt | Collins | 17.69 | 7 | ||
47 | Megan Duncan | Park Middle Schooll B | 17.78 | 4 | ||
48 | Shelby Combs | Park Middle Schooll B | 17.88 | 3 | ||
49 | Alexa Massie | Shady Spring A | 18.08 | 3 | ||
50 | Kayleigh Gardner | Park Middle Schooll B | 18.51 | 4 | ||
51 | Megan Green | Pikeview Middle Girls B Team | 18.56 | 4 | ||
52 | Noelle Beatty | 9 | St. Francis De Sales | 19.62 | 3 |
Place | Name | Grade | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Indyia Scott | Park A | 27.80 | 8 | 10 | |
2 | Faylin Lilly | Park A | 28.77 | 8 | 8 | |
3 | Logan Ragland | Park A | 28.80 | 8 | 6 | |
4 | Angelique Gore | Princeton Middle School | 30.20 | 2 | 4 | |
5 | Emily Stevens | Shady Spring A | 30.26 | 7 | 2 | |
6 | Destiny Blankenship | Independence A | 30.65 | 3 | 1 | |
7 | Ennessey Sorrells | Beckley-strattona | 30.91 | 1 | ||
8 | Mallory Daniel | Beckley-strattona | 30.99 | 8 | ||
9 | Kiara Smith | Richwood | 31.04 | 7 | ||
10 | Kayley Twiddy | Richwood | 31.15 | 6 | ||
11 | Sara Adams | Independence A | 31.18 | 3 | ||
12 | Kaylea Skaggs | Beckley-strattona | 31.20 | 7 | ||
13 | Courtney Moyer | Eastern Greenbrier A | 31.38 | 8 | ||
14 | Chloe Atha | Collins | 31.47 | 8 | ||
15 | Chloe Bostic | Trap Hill | 31.59 | 7 | ||
16 | Emily Williams | Summersville | 31.96 | 4 | ||
17 | Te'hya Smith | Park Middle Schooll B | 32.04 | 6 | ||
18 | Riley Adkins | Shady Spring A | 32.23 | 7 | ||
19 | Ikesha Mcmillion | Eastern Greenbrier A | 32.54 | 7 | ||
20 | Lyric Noel | Beckley-stratton B | 32.68 | 6 | ||
21 | Carli Shaffer | Eastern Greenbrier A | 32.74 | 7 | ||
22 | Reagan Bailey | Princeton Middle School | 33.07 | 3 | ||
23 | Madison Burgess | Shady Spring A | 33.48 | 6 | ||
24 | Bethany Sizemore | Beckley-stratton B | 33.72 | 6 | ||
25 | Hannah Hunter | Fayetteville | 33.76 | 2 | ||
26 | Morgan Skeens | Princeton Middle School | 33.78 | 3 | ||
27 | Carley Johnston | Richwood | 33.89 | 5 | ||
28 | Kristen Courts | Pikeview Middle Girls B Team | 34.48 | 4 | ||
29 | Joycelyn Ratliff | Independence B | 34.50 | 2 | ||
30 | Kristen Frost | Pikeview Middle Girls B Team | 34.61 | 6 | ||
31 | Adrienne Fink | St. Francis De Sales | 34.72 | 5 | ||
32 | Destynee Chandler | Pikeview Middle Girls B Team | 34.87 | 5 | ||
33 | Maddy Griffith | Pikeview Middle School | 34.88 | 6 | ||
34 | Jillian Hager | Pikeview Middle School | 35.22 | 6 | ||
35 | Mikayla Williams | Collins | 35.51 | 8 | ||
36 | Treyhanna Lind | Eastern Greenbrier A | 35.59 | 5 | ||
37 | Brittany Mccoy | Summersville | 35.72 | 5 | ||
38 | Baylee Estudillo | Summersville | 36.06 | 4 | ||
39 | Randi White | Independence A | 36.11 | 2 | ||
40 | Eden Honaker | St. Francis De Sales | 36.58 | 5 | ||
41 | Emily Myers | Shady Spring A | 36.67 | 2 | ||
42 | Colette Lindley | St. Francis De Sales | 36.93 | 5 | ||
43 | Kelsey Cadle | Summersville | 37.20 | 4 | ||
44 | Caliyah Newsome | Eastern Greenbrier A | 37.37 | 4 | ||
45 | Mary Harris | Collins | 37.73 | 8 | ||
46 | Carley Church | Pikeview Middle School | 38.73 | 3 | ||
47 | Alexa Massie | Shady Spring A | 40.10 | 2 | ||
48 | Faith Davis | Trap Hill | 40.41 | 3 | ||
49 | Madison Fields | Park Middle Schooll B | 42.48 | 3 | ||
50 | Noelle Beatty | 9 | St. Francis De Sales | 43.18 | 3 | |
51 | Chasity Hill | Independence B | 43.27 | 1 |
Place | Name | Grade | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katherine Ward | Park A | 1:05.88 | 6 | 10 | |
2 | Faylin Lilly | Park A | 1:07.38 | 6 | 8 | |
3 | Logan Ragland | Park A | 1:09.50 | 6 | 6 | |
4 | Emily Stevens | Shady Spring A | 1:09.74 | 6 | 4 | |
5 | Emily Williams | Summersville | 1:10.50 | 6 | 2 | |
6 | Haley Mcclure | Eastern Greenbrier A | 1:10.90 | 6 | 1 | |
7 | Khloe Wagner | Eastern Greenbrier A | 1:11.24 | 5 | ||
8 | Jaelyn Mendoza | Pikeview Middle School | 1:12.52 | 5 | ||
9 | Presley Ferguson | Beckley-strattona | 1:12.59 | 5 | ||
10 | Shannon Farrrow | Collins | 1:12.94 | 6 | ||
11 | Sara Adams | Independence A | 1:13.24 | 2 | ||
12 | Mikayla Luis | Collins | 1:15.44 | 4 | ||
13 | Brooke Athey | Trap Hill | 1:15.63 | 5 | ||
14 | Brianna Perry | Eastern Greenbrier A | 1:16.02 | 5 | ||
15 | Courtney Moyer | Eastern Greenbrier A | 1:16.23 | 1 | ||
16 | Sarah Massey | Shady Spring A | 1:16.25 | 5 | ||
17 | Bella Hart | Pikeview Middle Girls B Team | 1:18.05 | 3 | ||
18 | Samatha Ellison | Princeton Middle School | 1:19.76 | 3 | ||
19 | Randi White | Independence A | 1:19.83 | 2 | ||
20 | Kaitlyn Bailey | Princeton Middle School | 1:19.96 | 2 | ||
21 | Carley Johnston | Richwood | 1:20.14 | 5 | ||
22 | Trista White | Independence A | 1:20.70 | 1 | ||
23 | Autumn Parks | Trap Hill | 1:21.07 | 4 | ||
24 | Gabby Gessie | Eastern Greenbrier A | 1:21.18 | 4 | ||
25 | Cheyenne Tiller | Pikeview Middle School | 1:21.68 | 1 | ||
26 | Emily Miller | Summersville | 1:22.25 | 4 | ||
27 | Emelia Belden | Beckley-strattona | 1:22.45 | 4 | ||
28 | Alina Mackowiak | St. Francis De Sales | 1:22.60 | 4 | ||
29 | Rachael Feducovich | Eastern Greenbrier A | 1:23.81 | 3 | ||
30 | Lillian Miller | Independence B | 1:23.87 | 1 | ||
31 | Chloe Vest | Princeton Middle School | 1:24.21 | 2 | ||
32 | Jones Ashlyn | Shady Spring A | 1:25.01 | 1 | ||
33 | Chloe Pierce | Beckley-strattona | 1:25.11 | 3 | ||
34 | Colette Lindley | St. Francis De Sales | 1:25.64 | 3 | ||
35 | Allie Hanks | Summersville | 1:26.29 | 6 | ||
36 | Jillian Shrewsbury | Independence B | 1:29.48 | 2 | ||
37 | Destiny Minor | Collins | 1:29.56 | 4 | ||
38 | Alyssa Lilly | Shady Spring A | 1:30.85 | 2 | ||
39 | Emma Strong | Trap Hill | 1:33.12 | 4 | ||
40 | Maya Pino | Park Middle Schooll B | 1:34.42 | 3 | ||
41 | Abby Stovall | Pikeview Middle Girls B Team | 1:57.11 | 3 |
Place | Name | Grade | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erin O'sullivan | Pikeview Middle School | 2:35.81 | 1 | 10 | |
2 | Alex Humphrey | Park A | 2:40.88 | 1 | 8 | |
3 | Britney Cochran | Baileysville | 2:45.30 | 1 | 6 | |
4 | Madeline Sarrett | Beckley-strattona | 2:47.16 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | Autumn Richardson | Pikeview Middle School | 2:49.65 | 1 | 2 | |
6 | Elinor Mcleod | Eastern Greenbrier A | 2:53.59 | 1 | 1 | |
7 | Haley Mcclure | Eastern Greenbrier A | 2:57.27 | 1 | ||
8 | Brooke Athey | Trap Hill | 2:59.09 | 1 | ||
9 | Khloe Wagner | Eastern Greenbrier A | 2:59.95 | 1 | ||
10 | Edem Gilky | Collins | 3:01.00 | 1 | ||
11 | Katherine Webb | Pikeview Middle Girls B Team | 3:01.09 | 1 | ||
12 | Juliana Holliday | Park A | 3:02.65 | 1 | ||
13 | Emily Martin | Beckley-strattona | 3:11.07 | 1 | ||
14 | Autumn Parks | Trap Hill | 3:11.76 | 1 | ||
15 | Senthea Williams | Park Middle Schooll B | 3:14.66 | 1 | ||
16 | Alina Mackowiak | St. Francis De Sales | 3:16.71 | 1 | ||
17 | Brea Balke | Collins | 3:17.14 | 1 | ||
18 | Mattea Turman | Shady Spring A | 3:18.00 | 1 | ||
19 | Megan Wadsworth | Summersville | 3:19.05 | 1 | ||
20 | Alexis Clark | Shady Spring A | 3:19.54 | 1 | ||
21 | Isabella Miller | Beckley-strattona | 3:23.99 | 1 | ||
22 | Colette Lindley | St. Francis De Sales | 3:26.37 | 1 | ||
23 | Emily Burkholder | Summersville | 3:26.43 | 1 | ||
24 | Sabine Rose | Richwood | 3:31.21 | 1 | ||
25 | Lacy Fogus | Eastern Greenbrier A | 3:39.97 | 1 | ||
26 | Rickayla Jarrell | Park Middle Schooll B | 3:40.47 | 1 | ||
27 | Logan Ragland | Park A | 3:41.70 | 1 | ||
28 | Lexi Carr | Eastern Greenbrier A | 3:46.18 | 1 | ||
29 | Megan Mcpeak | Pikeview Middle Girls B Team | 3:57.16 | 1 | ||
30 | Adrienne Dobson | Richwood | 4:01.45 | 1 |
Place | Name | Grade | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erin O'sullivan | Pikeview Middle School | 5:49.01 | 1 | 10 | |
2 | Caroline Light | Eastern Greenbrier A | 6:00.04 | 1 | 8 | |
3 | Alex Humphrey | Park A | 6:05.13 | 1 | 6 | |
4 | Britney Cochran | Baileysville | 6:14.65 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | Madeline Sarrett | Beckley-strattona | 6:25.26 | 1 | 2 | |
6 | Angel Tombs | Beckley-strattona | 6:47.31 | 1 | 1 | |
7 | Faith Lipscomb | Summersville | 6:50.10 | 1 | ||
8 | Sarah Hughes | Collins | 6:54.49 | 1 | ||
9 | Emily Barr | Summersville | 6:58.86 | 1 | ||
10 | Katherine Webb | Pikeview Middle Girls B Team | 6:59.64 | 1 | ||
11 | Soren Tyree | Summersville | 7:01.58 | 1 | ||
12 | Caroline Holliday | Park A | 7:01.87 | 1 | ||
13 | Lexi Christian | Princeton Middle School | 7:02.19 | 1 | ||
14 | Tori Parks | Eastern Greenbrier A | 7:13.72 | 1 | ||
15 | Emma Kesterson | Eastern Greenbrier A | 7:19.36 | 1 | ||
16 | Jillian Hager | Pikeview Middle School | 7:21.54 | 1 | ||
17 | Meghan Mccalister | Eastern Greenbrier A | 7:22.32 | 1 | ||
18 | Andrea Graham | Princeton Middle School | 7:22.70 | 1 | ||
19 | Alexis Clark | Shady Spring A | 7:29.19 | 1 | ||
20 | Elly Withrow | Beckley-strattona | 7:39.31 | 1 | ||
21 | Ava Jasperse | Eastern Greenbrier A | 7:44.98 | 1 | ||
22 | Annaliese Tolbert | Pikeview Middle Girls B Team | 7:45.29 | 1 | ||
23 | Sabine Rose | Richwood | 7:50.55 | 1 | ||
24 | Lauren Keffer | Richwood | 8:03.69 | 1 | ||
25 | Andrea Blankenship | Princeton Middle School | 8:06.38 | 1 | ||
26 | Kendra Buck | Richwood | 8:08.67 | 1 | ||
27 | Sydney Benchaabane | Pikeview Middle Girls B Team | 11:33.36 | 1 |
Place | Name | Grade | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erin O'sullivan | Pikeview Middle School | 13:06.11 | 1 | 10 | |
2 | Caroline Light | Eastern Greenbrier A | 13:06.69 | 1 | 8 | |
3 | Soren Tyree | Summersville | 14:56.31 | 1 | 6 | |
4 | Lauren Persinger | Shady Spring A | 15:12.12 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | Samantha Lopez | Shady Spring A | 16:20.41 | 1 | 2 | |
6 | Tori Parks | Eastern Greenbrier A | 16:23.44 | 1 | 1 | |
7 | Emily Burkholder | Summersville | 17:38.82 | 1 | ||
8 | Delaney Mitchell | Beckley-strattona | 18:34.64 | 1 |
Place | Name | Grade | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caelyn Laugh | Shady Spring A | 13.68 | 5 | 10 | |
2 | Aiyana Burks | Park A | 14.05 | 5 | 8 | |
3 | Katie Giles | Eastern Greenbrier A | 14.64 | 5 | 6 | |
4 | Emma Underwood | Beckley-strattona | 14.76 | 5 | 4 | |
5 | Chloe Sparks | Summersville | 15.03 | 4 | 2 | |
6 | Kaylee Hughes | Beckley-strattona | 15.16 | 5 | 1 | |
7 | Ayrella Armentrout | Shady Spring A | 15.20 | 4 | ||
8 | Lauren Quick | Eastern Greenbrier A | 15.29 | 3 | ||
9 | Andrea Elswick | Beckley-strattona | 15.32 | 3 | ||
10 | Hanna Jackson | Summersville | 15.56 | 3 | ||
11 | Allysa Fleming | Trap Hill | 15.60 | 3 | ||
12 | Olivia Ragland | Park A | 15.61 | 3 | ||
13 | Neveah Wooding | Eastern Greenbrier A | 15.88 | 4 | ||
14 | Maddy Griffith | Pikeview Middle School | 15.90 | 2 | ||
15 | Jaslyn Frierson | Park Middle Schooll B | 16.01 | 2 | ||
16 | Kiara Smith | Richwood | 16.13 | 5 | ||
17 | Madison Burgess | Shady Spring A | 16.14 | 1 | ||
18 | Meghan Meagley | Eastern Greenbrier A | 16.22 | 4 | ||
19 | Haylee Lilly | Trap Hill | 16.24 | 4 | ||
20 | Mackenzie Denny | Pikeview Middle School | 16.73 | 2 | ||
21 | Breeanna Moats | Summersville | 16.80 | 2 | ||
22 | Ashley Mcmillion | Eastern Greenbrier A | 17.31 | 4 | ||
23 | Kristen Frost | Pikeview Middle Girls B Team | 17.33 | 1 | ||
24 | Summer Shrewsbury | Trap Hill | 17.72 | 3 | ||
25 | Miranda Mcclaugherty | Shady Spring A | 17.74 | 1 | ||
26 | Hailey Barnett | Summersville | 18.13 | 2 |
Place | Name | Grade | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caelyn Laugh | Shady Spring A | 35.09 | 6 | 10 | |
2 | Neveah Wooding | Eastern Greenbrier A | 36.27 | 5 | 8 | |
3 | Jessy Knight | Pikeview Middle School | 36.64 | 1 | 6 | |
4 | Kayla Wright | Beckley-strattona | 36.79 | 5 | 4 | |
5 | Hanna Jackson | Summersville | 37.15 | 5 | 2 | |
6 | Chloe Craddock | Shady Spring A | 37.44 | 5 | 1 | |
7 | Chloe Honaker | Independence A | 37.63 | 2 | ||
8 | Ayrella Armentrout | Shady Spring A | 37.71 | 3 | ||
9 | Taylor Dunbar | Eastern Greenbrier A | 37.91 | 6 | ||
10 | Katie Giles | Eastern Greenbrier A | 37.92 | 6 | ||
11 | Olivia Ragland | Park A | 38.11 | 5 | ||
12 | Bella Acord | Independence A | 38.27 | 1 | ||
13 | Andrea Elswick | Beckley-strattona | 38.43 | 4 | ||
14 | Kiara Smith | Richwood | 38.70 | 4 | ||
15 | Kristen Frost | Pikeview Middle Girls B Team | 39.24 | 3 | ||
16 | Jaelyn Mendoza | Pikeview Middle School | 39.59 | 2 | ||
17 | Allysa Fleming | Trap Hill | 39.93 | 6 | ||
18 | Meghan Meagley | Eastern Greenbrier A | 40.08 | 4 | ||
19 | Lauren Quick | Eastern Greenbrier A | 40.45 | 4 | ||
20 | Joycelyn Ratliff | Independence B | 41.43 | 3 | ||
21 | Breeanna Moats | Summersville | 41.78 | 3 | ||
22 | Kaidin Phillips | Trap Hill | 42.50 | 6 | ||
23 | Dacia Honaker | Park Middle Schooll B | 43.04 | 5 | ||
24 | Lillian Miller | Independence B | 43.70 | 1 | ||
25 | Haylee Lilly | Trap Hill | 45.03 | 6 |
Place | Name | Grade | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brittany Coulter | Independence A | 76-02 | 1 | 10 | |
2 | Taylor Winebrenner | Summersville | 64-06 | 1 | 8 | |
3 | Madyson Redden | Baileysville | 60-07 | 1 | 6 |
Place | Name | Grade | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brittany Coulter | Independence A | 30-01.00 | 1 | 10 | |
2 | Aaliyah Manns | Beckley-strattona | 28-07.00 | 1 | 8 | |
3 | Emily Allen | Park A | 28-06.00 | 1 | 6 | |
4 | Michell King | Collins | 26-00.00 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | Makayla Persinger | Park A | 25-09.00 | 1 | 2 | |
6 | Sierra Beaulieu | Park A | 24-03.00 | 1 | 1 | |
7 | Madyson Redden | Baileysville | 24-01.00 | 1 | ||
8 | Shannon Blevins | Independence B | 23-10.00 | 1 | ||
9 | Laila Cox | Beckley-stratton B | 23-04.00 | 1 | ||
10 | Brooke Lipford | Shady Spring A | 23-03.00 | 1 | ||
11 | Taylor Winebrenner | Summersville | 22-09.00 | 1 | ||
12 | Brooklyn Herron | Shady Spring A | 22-06.00 | 1 | ||
13 | Makenzie Maiello | Eastern Greenbrier A | 22-04.00 | 1 | ||
14 | Mackenzie Yeager | Summersville | 22-01.00 | 1 | ||
15 | Destiny Ballard | Eastern Greenbrier A | 22-00.00 | 1 | ||
16 | Brandi Davis | Princeton Middle School | 21-08.00 | 1 | ||
17 | Desirae Hampton | Park Middle Schooll B | 21-05.00 | 1 | ||
18 | Twania Mitchell | Park Middle Schooll B | 21-04.00 | 1 | ||
19 | Bethany Thomas | Independence B | 21-01.00 | 1 | ||
19 | Emily Myers | Shady Spring B | 21-01.00 | 1 | ||
21 | Makayla Dunbar | Beckley-stratton B | 20-10.00 | 1 | ||
21 | B'launa Westmoreland | Eastern Greenbrier A | 20-10.00 | 1 | ||
23 | Chris Scronce | Eastern Greenbrier A | 20-05.00 | 1 | ||
24 | Reagan Bailey | Princeton Middle School | 20-00.00 | 1 |
Place | Name | Grade | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kayla Wright | Beckley-strattona | 4-06.00 | 1 | 10 | |
2 | Destiny Blankenship | Independence A | 4-02.00 | 1 | 8 | |
3 | Jordan Lilley | Beckley-strattona | 4-02.00 | 1 | 6 | |
4 | Alaisa Smith | Eastern Greenbrier A | 4-00.00 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Ikesha Mcmillion | Eastern Greenbrier A | 4-00.00 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Madison Burgess | Shady Spring A | 4-00.00 | 1 | 1 | |
6 | Andrea Elswick | Beckley-strattona | 4-00.00 | 1 | 1 | |
8 | Aleigha Asbury | Park A | 4-00.00 | 1 | ||
9 | Kayley Twiddy | Richwood | 3-10.00 | 1 | ||
9 | Kiara Smith | Richwood | 3-10.00 | 1 | ||
9 | Katherine Ward | Park A | 3-10.00 | 1 | ||
12 | Emily Stevens | Shady Spring A | 3-08.00 | 1 | ||
12 | Maddy Branham | Park A | 3-08.00 | 1 | ||
12 | Taylor Dunbar | Eastern Greenbrier A | 3-08.00 | 1 |
Place | Name | Grade | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Logan Ragland | Park A | 14-04.50 | 1 | 6 | |
2 | Caelyn Laugh | Shady Spring A | 13-09.50 | 1 | 4 | |
3 | Sierra Beaulieu | Park A | 13-05.00 | 1 | 2 | |
4 | Emily Suddreth | Independence A | 13-02.00 | 1 | 1 | |
5 | Hannah Lawson | Shady Spring A | 12-07.00 | 1 | ||
6 | Brooke Athey | Trap Hill | 12-06.00 | 1 | ||
6 | Haley Mcclure | Eastern Greenbrier A | 12-06.00 | 1 | ||
8 | Ashley Mcmillion | Eastern Greenbrier A | 12-05.50 | 1 | ||
9 | Erin O'sullivan | Pikeview Middle School | 12-02.00 | 1 | ||
10 | Chloe Bostic | Trap Hill | 12-01.50 | 1 | ||
11 | Ayrella Armentrout | Shady Spring A | 11-09.50 | 1 | ||
12 | Bella Acord | Independence A | 11-08.50 | 1 | ||
13 | Reagan Cochran | Park Middle Schooll B | 11-07.00 | 1 | ||
14 | Sara Adams | Independence A | 11-05.00 | 1 | ||
14 | Edem Gilky | Collins | 11-05.00 | 1 | ||
16 | Emily Williams | Summersville | 11-04.00 | 1 | ||
16 | Amaya Wallace | Collins | 11-04.00 | 1 | ||
18 | Morgan Coulter | Park A | 11-03.00 | 1 | ||
19 | Breeanna Moats | Summersville | 11-02.00 | 1 | ||
20 | Brittany Mccoy | Summersville | 11-01.00 | 1 |
Place | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Park A | 56.75 | 3 | 10 |
Brooke Cole, Paige Merchant, Hannah Cole, Indyia Scott | ||||
2 | Eastern Greenbrier A | 58.54 | 3 | 8 |
Autumn Hoover, Carli Shaffer, Ikesha Mcmillion, Savannah Hendrix | ||||
3 | Beckley-strattona | 1:00.10 | 3 | 6 |
Kayla Wright, Emma Norman, Mallory Daniel, Ennessey Sorrells | ||||
4 | Princeton Middle School | 1:00.33 | 2 | 4 |
Taylor Scott, Kaitlyn Bailey, Sarah Campbell, Angelique Gore | ||||
5 | Shady Spring A | 1:01.19 | 3 | 2 |
Alyson Blankenship, Chloe Craddock, Hannah Lawson, Madison Brown | ||||
6 | Independence A | 1:01.38 | 2 | 1 |
Bella Acord, Trista White, Sara Sauls, Emily Suddreth | ||||
7 | Trap Hill | 1:03.41 | 2 | |
Chloe Bostic, Summer Shrewsbury, Madison Treadway, Autumn Toler | ||||
8 | Park Middle Schooll B | 1:03.56 | 3 | |
Sydney Rector, Samara Farmer, Jamilion Johnson, Reagan Cochran | ||||
10 | Eastern Greenbrier B | 1:04.59 | 3 | |
Alaisa Smith, Brianna Perry, Gabby Gessie, Savannah Reeves | ||||
11 | Beckley-stratton B | 1:05.64 | 3 | |
Lyric Noel, Jayla Perry, Braylynn Eneje, Jenna Dyer | ||||
12 | Pikeview Middle School | 1:06.06 | 1 | |
Sierra Meadows, Olivia Kelly, Carley Church, Danielle Landford | ||||
14 | Pikeview Middle Girls B Team | 1:06.58 | 1 | |
Angel Tarrant, Destynee Chandler, Laykn Hatfield, Rikkilyn Barlow | ||||
15 | Summersville | 1:07.19 | 2 | |
Katrina Simmons, Megan Wadsworth, Brittany Mccoy, Hailey Barnett | ||||
16 | Independence B | 1:08.10 | 1 | |
Maddy Mitchem, Hope Meadows, Lindsey Clay, Caydence Mann | ||||
17 | Shady Spring B | 1:08.32 | 1 | |
Jones Ashlyn, Miranda Mcclaugherty, Paris Barnes, Riley Pilkington | ||||
18 | Richwood | 1:09.85 | 2 | |
Adrienne Dobson, Alexis Flinner, Caylie Snyder, Rylee Shinn | ||||
19 | Collins | 1:10.11 | 1 | |
20 | St. Francis De Sales | 1:12.90 | 3 | |
Maria Salon, Elysia Salon, Bella Saddler, Adrienne Fink |
Place | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beckley-strattona | 2:03.51 | 3 | 10 |
Kaylea Skaggs, Emma Underwood, Mallory Daniel, Emma Norman | ||||
2 | Eastern Greenbrier A | 2:06.40 | 3 | 8 |
Taylor Dunbar, Savannah Hendrix, Autumn Hoover, Courtney Moyer | ||||
3 | Shady Spring A | 2:06.71 | 3 | 6 |
Alyson Blankenship, Hannah Lawson, Riley Adkins, Sarah Massey | ||||
4 | Park A | 2:07.49 | 3 | 4 |
Morgan Wilson, Hannah Cole, Aleigha Asbury, Sierra Beaulieu | ||||
5 | Independence A | 2:10.26 | 2 | 2 |
Emily Stack, Chloe Honaker, Destiny Blankenship, Emily Suddreth | ||||
6 | Pikeview Middle School | 2:11.96 | 1 | 1 |
Maddy Griffith, Olivia Kelly, Carley Church, Mackenzie Denny | ||||
7 | Beckley-stratton B | 2:13.63 | 3 | |
Lyric Noel, Jenna Dyer, Jayla Perry, Bethany Sizemore | ||||
8 | Park Middle Schooll B | 2:14.33 | 2 | |
Sydney Rector, Samara Farmer, Reagan Cochran, Olivia Ziolkowski | ||||
9 | St. Francis De Sales | 2:14.40 | 3 | |
Maria Salon, Bella Saddler, Alina Mackowiak, Elysia Salon | ||||
10 | Collins | 2:18.29 | 3 | |
Nautica Treadway, Jasmine Romaroe, Mary Treadway, Mikayla Luis | ||||
11 | Eastern Greenbrier B | 2:20.48 | 3 | |
Abbigail Terry, Azjah Woods, Baylee Blakenship, Megan Flack | ||||
12 | Richwood | 2:22.63 | 2 | |
Reana Green, Rylee Shinn, Kayley Twiddy, Caylie Snyder | ||||
14 | Trap Hill | 2:28.78 | 2 | |
Brianne Smith, Autumn Toler, Madison Treadway, Tarrah Hall | ||||
15 | Shady Spring B | 2:30.22 | 2 | |
Alyssa Lilly, Jones Ashlyn, Paris Barnes, Emily Myers | ||||
16 | Summersville | 2:33.31 | 2 | |
Kalyssa Wine, Madalyn Rose, Kelsey Cadle, Baylee Estudillo | ||||
17 | Independence B | 2:46.02 | 1 | |
Alyssa Mitchem, Maddy Mitchem, Caydence Mann, Chasity Hill | ||||
18 | Pikeview Middle Girls B Team | 2:53.41 | 2 | |
Kaitlyn Richardson, Megan Mcpeak, Abby Stovall, Courtney Cordle |
Place | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shady Spring A | 4:55.17 | 1 | 10 |
Alyson Blankenship, Emily Stevens, Riley Adkins, Sarah Massey | ||||
2 | Park A | 4:55.99 | 1 | 8 |
Faylin Lilly, Abby Wooton, Katelyn Cornett, Katherine Ward | ||||
3 | Princeton Middle School | 5:03.32 | 1 | 6 |
Samantha Mccarty, Morgan Skeens, Aleaha Henderson, Samatha Ellison | ||||
4 | Beckley-strattona | 5:09.19 | 1 | 4 |
Emelia Belden, Gillian Breeden, Emily Martin, Presley Ferguson | ||||
5 | Eastern Greenbrier A | 5:10.43 | 1 | 2 |
Ashley Mcmillion, Autumn Hoover, Courtney Moyer, Elinor Mcleod | ||||
6 | Independence A | 5:29.64 | 1 | 1 |
Randi White, Trista White, Catey Priddy, Sara Adams | ||||
7 | Eastern Greenbrier B | 5:29.86 | 1 | |
Ava Jasperse, Baylee Blakenship, Brianna Perry, Latazia Crouch | ||||
8 | Pikeview Middle School | 5:34.57 | 1 | |
Autumn Richardson, Cheyenne Tiller, Lexie Browning, Jessy Knight | ||||
10 | Summersville | 5:48.83 | 1 | |
Emily Barr, Emily Burkholder, Faith Lipscomb, Emily Miller | ||||
11 | Independence B | 5:51.45 | 1 | |
Chasity Hill, Alyssa Mitchem, Maddy Mitchem, Hope Meadows | ||||
12 | Richwood | 5:52.26 | 1 | |
Alexis Flinner, Reana Green, Maddy Overbaugh, Sabine Rose | ||||
13 | Park Middle Schooll B | 5:54.72 | 1 | |
Maya Pino, Kaya Wharton, Amber Bowling, Bailey Pemberton | ||||
14 | Pikeview Middle Girls B Team | 6:19.66 | 1 | |
Kristen Courts, Kaitlyn Richardson, Megan Green, Rikkilyn Barlow |
Place | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eastern Greenbrier A | 11:47.66 | 1 | 10 |
Caroline Light, Elinor Mcleod, Haley Mcclure, Khloe Wagner | ||||
2 | Park A | 12:09.12 | 1 | 8 |
Caroline Holliday, Katelyn Cornett, Juliana Holliday, Alex Humphrey | ||||
3 | Eastern Greenbrier B | 12:17.30 | 1 | 6 |
Abbigail Terry, Alaisa Smith, Kylea Phillips, Latazia Crouch | ||||
4 | Pikeview Middle School | 12:51.11 | 1 | 4 |
Haley Keffer, Jillian Hager, Cheyenne Tiller, Danielle Landford | ||||
5 | Collins | 12:55.45 | 1 | 2 |
Sarah Hughes, Edem Gilky, Brea Balke, Jackie Cline | ||||
6 | Beckley-strattona | 12:57.79 | 1 | 1 |
Emily Martin, Eliana Gilson, Elly Withrow, Angel Tombs | ||||
7 | Independence A | 13:17.80 | 1 | |
Catey Priddy, Bella Acord, Chloe Honaker, Emily Stack | ||||
8 | Princeton Middle School | 13:26.34 | 1 | |
Lexi Christian, Andrea Blankenship, Tamya Smith, Olivia Hodges | ||||
9 | Shady Spring A | 13:48.31 | 1 | |
10 | Park Middle Schooll B | 13:48.45 | 1 | |
Senthea Williams, Kaya Wharton, Rickayla Jarrell, Bailey Pemberton | ||||
11 | Summersville | 13:57.74 | 1 | |
Soren Tyree, Allie Hanks, Madalyn Rose, Faith Lipscomb | ||||
12 | Richwood | 14:34.22 | 1 | |
Adrienne Dobson, Maddy Overbaugh, Alexis Flinner, Rylee Shinn | ||||
13 | Pikeview Middle Girls B Team | 15:09.56 | 1 | |
Annaliese Tolbert, Laykn Hatfield, Sydney Benchaabane, Courtney Cordle |
Place | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shady Spring A | 41.31 | 3 | 10 |
3 | Beckley-strattona | 42.38 | 4 | 6 |
Emma Underwood, Andrea Elswick, Kaylee Hughes, Kayla Wright | ||||
4 | Park A | 43.40 | 4 | 4 |
Aiyana Burks, Paige Merchant, Brooke Cole, Olivia Ragland | ||||
5 | Pikeview Middle School | 44.40 | 1 | 2 |
Haley Keffer, Maddy Ellisa, Mackenzie Denny, Jessy Knight | ||||
6 | Eastern Greenbrier B | 45.29 | 3 | 1 |
Meghan Meagley, Lauren Quick, Neveah Wooding, Gabriella Parker | ||||
7 | Princeton Middle School | 47.05 | 1 | |
Mckenzie Shumate, Olivia Hodges, Mya Martin, Sarah Campbell | ||||
8 | Summersville | 47.45 | 2 | |
Hanna Jackson, Chloe Sparks, Emily Miller, Breeanna Moats | ||||
9 | Park Middle Schooll B | 49.04 | 2 | |
Olivia Ziolkowski, Daisha Summers, Jaslyn Frierson, Reagan Cochran | ||||
10 | Richwood | 57.09 | 2 | |
Alexis Flinner, Maddy Overbaugh, Lauren Keffer, Reana Green |
Place | Name | Grade | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martay Lee | Beckley Stratton A | 11.98 | 8 | 10 | |
2 | Isaiah Valentine | Shady Spring A | 12.01 | 8 | 8 | |
3 | Logan Mandeville | Eastern Greenbrier A | 12.63 | 8 | 6 | |
4 | Aiden Shehan | Beckley Stratton A | 12.72 | 8 | 4 | |
5 | Denzel Kessler | Independence A | 12.79 | 2 | 2 | |
6 | Dylan Clouse | Independence A | 12.87 | 2 | 1 | |
7 | Haven Chapman | Park Middle School A | 12.95 | 8 | ||
8 | Cody Fleenor | Independence A | 13.11 | 4 | ||
9 | Taylor Trey | Princeton Middle School | 13.35 | 2 | ||
9 | Sam Reed | Shady Spring A | 13.35 | 4 | ||
11 | Owen Quinn | Eastern Greenbrier A | 13.53 | 7 | ||
12 | Davy Stoots | Trap Hill A | 13.61 | 8 | ||
13 | Noah Young | Pikeview Middle School | 13.64 | 7 | ||
14 | Owen Wells | Trap Hill A | 13.85 | 8 | ||
15 | Lamont Lee | Park Middle School A | 13.94 | 6 | ||
16 | Jared Baldwin | Trap Hill A | 13.98 | 8 | ||
17 | Caden Smallwood | Park Middle School A | 14.25 | 6 | ||
18 | Zion Lusk | Baileysville | 14.48 | 7 | ||
19 | John Chappell | Beckley Stratton B | 14.49 | 3 | ||
20 | Treyshawn Robertson | Beckley Stratton B | 14.61 | 2 | ||
21 | Elliot Danz | Fayetteville | 14.88 | 2 | ||
22 | Hunter Rush | Summersville | 14.90 | 6 | ||
23 | Stanley Martin | Park Middle Schooll B | 14.91 | 6 | ||
24 | Eric Lester | Baileysville | 15.04 | 7 | ||
25 | Pastin Beck | Trap Hill B | 15.09 | 7 | ||
25 | Michael Villanaieve | Shady Spring A | 15.09 | 1 | ||
27 | Deshaunte Hall | Eastern Greenbrier B | 15.23 | 6 | ||
28 | Keaton Hefner | Shady Spring A | 15.25 | 4 | ||
28 | Gary Martin | Beckley Stratton B | 15.25 | 1 | ||
30 | Steven White | Eastern Greenbrier B | 15.27 | 4 | ||
31 | Jordan Hobart | Richwood | 15.54 | 6 | ||
32 | Paris Webb | Independence B | 15.58 | 2 | ||
33 | Jaguar Bates | Richwood | 15.83 | 5 | ||
34 | Logan Doddrill | Trap Hill B | 15.89 | 7 | ||
35 | Daniel Lester | Trap Hill B | 16.05 | 6 | ||
36 | David Durgan | Fayetteville | 16.12 | 3 | ||
37 | Johnathan Sweeney | Summersville | 16.27 | 5 | ||
38 | Christian Saffouri | St. Francis De Sales | 16.76 | 3 | ||
39 | Drew Little | St. Francis De Sales | 16.82 | 5 | ||
40 | Samuel Winant | St. Francis De Sales | 16.94 | 5 | ||
41 | Dawson Harden | Richwood | 17.07 | 5 | ||
42 | Bailey Weed | Summersville | 17.14 | 5 | ||
43 | Jordan Combs | Pikeview Middle School | 17.31 | 5 | ||
44 | Andrew Pettry | Park Middle Schooll B | 17.32 | 6 | ||
45 | Marcus Woodring | Pikeview Middle School | 17.40 | 5 | ||
46 | Michael Williams | Park Middle Schooll B | 17.66 | 4 | ||
47 | Cameron Perone | Independence B | 17.77 | 2 | ||
48 | Sam Peck | St. Francis De Sales | 17.84 | 1 | ||
49 | Chris Septh | Collins | 19.05 | 3 | ||
50 | Jacob Mann | Shady Spring B | 46.26 | 4 |
Place | Name | Grade | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isaiah Valentine | Shady Spring A | 25.42 | 7 | 10 | |
2 | Austin Massey | Shady Spring A | 25.68 | 7 | 8 | |
3 | Haven Chapman | Park Middle School A | 26.55 | 7 | 6 | |
4 | Elijah Edwards | Park Middle School A | 26.89 | 7 | 4 | |
5 | Owen Quinn | Eastern Greenbrier A | 27.94 | 6 | 2 | |
6 | Leo Farrow | Collins | 28.20 | 6 | 1 | |
7 | David Fink | St. Francis De Sales | 29.14 | 7 | ||
8 | Luke Imbing | Beckley Stratton A | 29.36 | 6 | ||
9 | Teamo Shelton | Collins | 29.41 | 7 | ||
10 | Billy Stoots | Trap Hill A | 29.66 | 4 | ||
11 | Nathan Gordon | Trap Hill A | 29.81 | 5 | ||
12 | Zion Lusk | Baileysville | 29.96 | 6 | ||
13 | Dallas Davidson | Trap Hill A | 30.08 | 5 | ||
14 | Hunter Rush | Summersville | 30.41 | 5 | ||
15 | John Chappell | Beckley Stratton B | 30.42 | 3 | ||
16 | James Crayton | Beckley Stratton B | 30.74 | 1 | ||
17 | Treyshawn Robertson | Beckley Stratton B | 30.79 | 3 | ||
18 | Hunter White | Baileysville | 30.83 | 6 | ||
19 | Kevin Testement | Independence A | 31.29 | 1 | ||
20 | Steven Martinez | Eastern Greenbrier B | 31.32 | 4 | ||
21 | Bryson Ormsbee | Eastern Greenbrier B | 31.38 | 4 | ||
22 | Jack Ellis | Fayetteville | 31.73 | 2 | ||
23 | Dominic Rotellini | St. Francis De Sales | 31.75 | 6 | ||
24 | Connor Cormack | Park Middle Schooll B | 32.55 | 5 | ||
25 | Kalob Black | Independence A | 32.72 | 2 | ||
26 | Zach Crowder | Richwood | 32.98 | 3 | ||
27 | Darrin Mellen | Independence A | 33.53 | 2 | ||
28 | Johnathan Sweeney | Summersville | 34.45 | 5 | ||
29 | Steven White | Eastern Greenbrier B | 34.78 | 1 | ||
30 | David Durgan | Fayetteville | 35.14 | 2 | ||
31 | Samuel Winant | St. Francis De Sales | 35.28 | 2 | ||
32 | Dominic Panossian | Trap Hill B | 35.95 | 3 | ||
33 | Michael Williams | Park Middle Schooll B | 36.04 | 2 | ||
34 | Trey Tabor | Park Middle Schooll B | 36.49 | 5 | ||
35 | Paris Webb | Independence B | 36.75 | 1 | ||
36 | Seth Kiska | Collins | 36.89 | 6 | ||
37 | Tanner Vest | Trap Hill B | 37.33 | 4 | ||
38 | Kaden Moore | Beckley Stratton B | 37.60 | 1 | ||
39 | Solomon Daniel | Trap Hill B | 37.96 | 3 | ||
40 | Jaxon Mullins | Summersville | 38.19 | 4 | ||
41 | Dylan Browning | Summersville | 38.51 | 4 | ||
42 | Marcus Woodring | Pikeview Middle School | 38.71 | 5 | ||
43 | Jonathan Maddy | Pikeview Middle School | 39.00 | 5 | ||
44 | Samuel Morgan | Pikeview Middle School | 39.49 | 4 | ||
45 | Jordan Reeves | Independence B | 39.72 | 1 | ||
46 | Jasia Walton | Shady Spring B | 39.87 | 2 | ||
47 | Cameron Perone | Independence B | 40.80 | 3 | ||
48 | Kameron Ball | Shady Spring B | 1:34.21 | 3 |
Place | Name | Grade | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Austin Boone | Eastern Greenbrier A | 56.87 | 5 | 10 | |
2 | Austin Massey | Shady Spring A | 57.13 | 5 | 8 | |
3 | Zach Weaver | Park Middle School A | 58.47 | 5 | 6 | |
4 | Jj Davis | Princeton Middle School | 59.16 | 2 | 4 | |
5 | Haven Chapman | Park Middle School A | 1:00.15 | 5 | 2 | |
6 | Hunter Lambert | Trap Hill A | 1:05.61 | 4 | 1 | |
7 | Nate Warden | Independence A | 1:05.92 | 1 | ||
8 | Dallas Davidson | Trap Hill A | 1:06.01 | 4 | ||
9 | Josh Mullins | Pikeview Middle School | 1:06.12 | 5 | ||
10 | Cassell Hardin | Pikeview Middle School | 1:07.33 | 4 | ||
11 | Ethan Johnson | Princeton Middle School | 1:08.62 | 1 | ||
12 | Luke Imbing | Beckley Stratton A | 1:10.79 | 4 | ||
13 | Dylan Gunter | Eastern Greenbrier A | 1:11.31 | 5 | ||
14 | Logan Metz | Princeton Middle School | 1:11.81 | 2 | ||
15 | Brayden Harper | Shady Spring A | 1:13.07 | 4 | ||
16 | Leo Farrow | Collins | 1:13.57 | 5 | ||
17 | David Brooks | Independence A | 1:14.07 | 2 | ||
18 | Doye Ward | Richwood | 1:14.34 | 1 | ||
19 | Danny Qui | Beckley Stratton A | 1:14.38 | 4 | ||
20 | Teamo Shelton | Collins | 1:15.42 | 4 | ||
21 | Conner Humen | Eastern Greenbrier B | 1:15.46 | 3 | ||
22 | Justin Dodd | Park Middle Schooll B | 1:16.79 | 1 | ||
23 | Jordan Canterbury | Beckley Stratton B | 1:16.87 | 2 | ||
24 | Lance Howland | Beckley Stratton A | 1:17.25 | 4 | ||
25 | Steven Martinez | Eastern Greenbrier B | 1:17.48 | 2 | ||
26 | Alex Webb | Shady Spring A | 1:18.17 | 3 | ||
27 | Tanner Vest | Trap Hill B | 1:19.17 | 3 | ||
28 | Samuel Winant | St. Francis De Sales | 1:19.60 | 3 | ||
29 | Christian Saffouri | St. Francis De Sales | 1:19.64 | 3 | ||
30 | Jordan Reeves | Independence B | 1:26.14 | 2 | ||
31 | Paris Webb | Independence B | 1:26.76 | 1 | ||
32 | Jaxon Mullins | Summersville | 1:31.24 | 3 | ||
33 | Dustin Workman | Trap Hill B | 1:34.49 | 3 | ||
34 | Jonathan Maddy | Pikeview Middle School | 1:35.95 | 3 | ||
35 | Steven White | Eastern Greenbrier B | 1:38.21 | 1 |
Place | Name | Grade | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonah Stevens | Beckley Stratton A | 2:19.19 | 1 | 10 | |
2 | Zach Weaver | Park Middle School A | 2:22.25 | 1 | 8 | |
3 | Noah Hill | Park Middle School A | 2:26.80 | 1 | 6 | |
4 | William Kirk | Princeton Middle School | 2:39.70 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | Andrew Deskins | Eastern Greenbrier A | 2:40.08 | 1 | 2 | |
6 | Colton Bare | Park Middle School A | 2:40.77 | 1 | 1 | |
7 | Colton Testerman | Shady Spring A | 2:41.77 | 1 | ||
8 | Jackson Ball | Pikeview Middle School | 2:42.69 | 1 | ||
9 | Caleb Click | Beckley Stratton A | 2:46.82 | 1 | ||
10 | Zach Amick | Richwood | 2:48.67 | 1 | ||
11 | Logan Kelbaugh | Summersville | 2:50.62 | 1 | ||
12 | Tony Clacker | Collins | 2:50.71 | 1 | ||
13 | Kalob Black | Independence A | 2:58.97 | 1 | ||
14 | Chase Minor | Collins | 2:59.37 | 1 | ||
15 | Darrin Mellen | Independence A | 3:02.06 | 1 | ||
16 | Wiley Byers | Eastern Greenbrier A | 3:02.24 | 1 | ||
17 | Ian Hamilton | Eastern Greenbrier B | 3:03.26 | 1 | ||
18 | Danny Smith | Independence A | 3:04.48 | 1 | ||
19 | Gavin Dowdy | Eastern Greenbrier A | 3:04.99 | 1 | ||
20 | Hunter Wargo | Richwood | 3:10.57 | 1 | ||
21 | Evan Vogleson | Eastern Greenbrier B | 3:11.70 | 1 | ||
22 | Dalton Bowman | Princeton Middle School | 3:12.89 | 1 |
Place | Name | Grade | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonah Stevens | Beckley Stratton A | 5:09.91 | 1 | 10 | |
2 | Michael Mcgee | Richwood | 5:13.15 | 1 | 8 | |
3 | Gage Damewood | Pikeview Middle School | 5:39.36 | 1 | 6 | |
4 | Skylar Ricottilli | Park Middle School A | 5:44.21 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | Kayden Taylor | Shady Spring A | 5:49.93 | 1 | 2 | |
6 | Malachi Crews | Eastern Greenbrier A | 5:49.99 | 1 | 1 | |
7 | Levi Brake | Summersville | 5:55.04 | 1 | ||
8 | Logan Kelbaugh | Summersville | 6:07.08 | 1 | ||
9 | Matthew Cary | Princeton Middle School | 6:09.77 | 1 | ||
10 | Tony Clacker | Collins | 6:14.24 | 1 | ||
11 | James Owens | Park Middle School A | 6:23.46 | 1 | ||
12 | Lance Howland | Beckley Stratton A | 6:25.22 | 1 | ||
13 | Jackson Ball | Pikeview Middle School | 6:31.19 | 1 | ||
14 | Marquel Gordon | Eastern Greenbrier A | 6:32.55 | 1 | ||
15 | Danny Smith | Independence A | 6:33.66 | 1 | ||
16 | Caleb Mcclanahan | Beckley Stratton A | 6:39.74 | 1 | ||
17 | Hunter White | Baileysville | 6:39.75 | 1 | ||
18 | Kain Bowyer | Eastern Greenbrier B | 6:45.24 | 1 | ||
19 | Matthew Cook | Eastern Greenbrier B | 7:14.09 | 1 | ||
20 | Alex Patton | Pikeview Middle School | 7:17.21 | 1 | ||
21 | Zach Crowder | Richwood | 7:28.06 | 1 | ||
22 | Owen Vogleson | Eastern Greenbrier A | 7:30.96 | 1 |
Place | Name | Grade | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gage Damewood | Pikeview Middle School | 12:00.86 | 1 | 10 | |
2 | Levi Brake | Summersville | 12:01.01 | 1 | 8 | |
3 | Kayden Taylor | Shady Spring A | 12:10.17 | 1 | 6 | |
4 | Skylar Ricottilli | Park Middle School A | 12:19.92 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | Ian Tatgenhorst | Eastern Greenbrier B | 13:10.72 | 1 | 2 | |
6 | Ian Pomeroy | Beckley Stratton A | 13:41.53 | 1 | 1 | |
7 | Kolton Ray | Beckley Stratton A | 13:48.52 | 1 | ||
8 | Jackson Ball | Pikeview Middle School | 13:58.17 | 1 | ||
9 | Colton Meadows | Shady Spring A | 14:02.11 | 1 | ||
10 | Kain Bowyer | Eastern Greenbrier B | 14:42.81 | 1 | ||
11 | Simeon Gilson | Beckley Stratton A | 14:43.06 | 1 | ||
12 | Matthew Cook | Eastern Greenbrier B | 15:21.68 | 1 |
Place | Name | Grade | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacobe Harville | Beckley Stratton A | 13.22 | 4 | 10 | |
2 | Gabe Paxton | Eastern Greenbrier A | 13.79 | 3 | 8 | |
3 | Nelson Sheheem | Beckley Stratton A | 14.13 | 4 | 6 | |
4 | Ethan Begovich | Shady Spring A | 14.58 | 4 | 4 | |
5 | Antwon Burnette | Park Middle School A | 14.67 | 4 | 2 | |
6 | Julius Stuart-velez | Park Middle School A | 14.81 | 4 | 1 | |
7 | Braxton Sigmon | Princeton Middle School | 14.88 | 1 | ||
8 | Hezekyiah Creasy | Beckley Stratton A | 15.06 | 4 | ||
9 | Josh Keffer | Richwood | 15.51 | 2 | ||
10 | Treyshawn Robertson | Beckley Stratton B | 15.55 | 2 | ||
11 | Nicholas Holbert | Pikeview Middle School | 15.64 | 3 | ||
12 | Chase Browning | Eastern Greenbrier A | 16.09 | 3 | ||
12 | Deontay Nelson | Beckley Stratton B | 16.09 | 1 | ||
14 | Jordan Hobart | Richwood | 16.20 | 1 | ||
15 | Keynan Cook | Park Middle School A | 16.33 | 3 | ||
16 | Hawk Void | Pikeview Middle School | 16.69 | 3 | ||
17 | Adam White | Pikeview Middle School | 17.09 | 3 | ||
18 | Michael Miller | Shady Spring A | 20.23 | 2 | ||
19 | Devon Edwards | Summersville | 21.42 | 2 | ||
20 | William Carter | Richwood | 22.31 | 2 |
Place | Name | Grade | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cole Monet | Shady Spring A | 27.98 | 5 | 10 | |
2 | Zach Weaver | Park Middle School A | 29.45 | 5 | 8 | |
3 | Jacob Heller | Shady Spring A | 29.53 | 5 | 6 | |
4 | Aiden Shehan | Beckley Stratton A | 30.07 | 5 | 4 | |
5 | Julius Stuart-velez | Park Middle School A | 31.38 | 5 | 2 | |
6 | John Schwitzerlette | Beckley Stratton A | 31.68 | 5 | 1 | |
7 | Ethan Begovich | Shady Spring A | 31.95 | 4 | ||
8 | Gabe Paxton | Eastern Greenbrier A | 32.21 | 4 | ||
9 | Nelson Sheheem | Beckley Stratton A | 33.01 | 4 | ||
10 | Nate Warden | Independence A | 34.17 | 1 | ||
11 | Antwon Burnette | Park Middle School A | 34.20 | 4 | ||
12 | Nicholas Holbert | Pikeview Middle School | 34.63 | 4 | ||
13 | Nathan Gordon | Trap Hill A | 34.85 | 2 | ||
14 | Gabe Shay | Eastern Greenbrier B | 35.13 | 4 | ||
15 | Dallas Erskine | Eastern Greenbrier B | 35.16 | 3 | ||
16 | Josh Keffer | Richwood | 37.18 | 3 | ||
17 | Deontay Nelson | Beckley Stratton B | 37.94 | 2 | ||
18 | Dylan Chapman | Trap Hill B | 38.51 | 2 | ||
19 | Dallas Davidson | Trap Hill A | 38.82 | 3 | ||
20 | David Brooks | Independence A | 38.94 | 1 | ||
21 | Zach Hamrick | Eastern Greenbrier A | 40.76 | 3 | ||
22 | William Carter | Richwood | 43.33 | 2 | ||
23 | Devon Edwards | Summersville | 44.81 | 2 |
Place | Name | Grade | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jared Baldwin | Trap Hill A | 105-09 | 1 | 10 | |
2 | Jo Jo Trottor | Independence A | 97-07 | 1 | 8 | |
3 | Atticus Goodson | Independence A | 92-07 | 1 | 6 | |
4 | Ian Pomeroy | Beckley Stratton A | 91-00 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | Devin Vance | Trap Hill B | 90-09 | 1 | 2 | |
6 | Ethan Begovich | Shady Spring A | 90-04 | 1 | 1 | |
7 | Caleb Hockett | Park Middle School A | 89-06 | 1 | ||
8 | Marcell Guy | Independence A | 89-01 | 1 | ||
9 | Haven Chapman | Park Middle School A | 89-00 | 1 | ||
10 | Doye Ward | Richwood | 89-00 | 1 | ||
11 | Micheal Cline | Baileysville | 86-10 | 1 | ||
12 | Josh Mullins | Pikeview Middle School | 85-08 | 1 | ||
13 | David Fink | St. Francis De Sales | 80-02 | 1 | ||
14 | Seanm Groves | Beckley Stratton A | 1 |
Place | Name | Grade | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jared Baldwin | Trap Hill A | 39-01.00 | 1 | 10 | |
2 | Ian Pomeroy | Beckley Stratton A | 37-07.00 | 1 | 8 | |
3 | Aiden Shehan | Beckley Stratton A | 36-09.00 | 1 | 6 | |
4 | Josiah Gore | Princeton Middle School | 34-10.00 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | Seanm Groves | Beckley Stratton A | 34-01.00 | 1 | 2 | |
6 | Hunter White | Baileysville | 33-06.00 | 1 | 1 | |
7 | Josh Mullins | Pikeview Middle School | 33-03.00 | 1 | ||
8 | Caleb Hockett | Park Middle School A | 32-09.00 | 1 | ||
9 | Peyton Mills | Pikeview Middle School | 32-03.00 | 1 | ||
10 | Aaron Edwards | Princeton Middle School | 31-10.00 | 1 | ||
11 | Joey Belcher | Pikeview Middle School | 31-08.00 | 1 | ||
11 | Devin Gauldin | Beckley Stratton B | 31-08.00 | 1 | ||
13 | Hunter Isom | Independence A | 31-02.00 | 1 |
Place | Name | Grade | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Austin Massey | Shady Spring A | 5-02.00 | 1 | 10 | |
2 | Hunter Lambert | Trap Hill A | 4-10.00 | 1 | 8 | |
3 | Domenick Cappiello | Pikeview Middle School | 4-08.00 | 1 | 6 | |
4 | Gabe Paxton | Eastern Greenbrier A | 4-06.00 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | Dylan Clouse | Independence A | 4-06.00 | 1 | 2 | |
5 | Ethan Whisman | Eastern Greenbrier B | 4-06.00 | 1 | 2 | |
7 | Caleb Austin | Park Middle School A | 4-04.00 | 1 | ||
7 | Austin Boone | Eastern Greenbrier A | 4-04.00 | 1 | ||
7 | James Owens | Park Middle School A | 4-04.00 | 1 | ||
10 | Antwon Burnette | Park Middle School A | 4-04.00 | 1 | ||
11 | Levi Brake | Summersville | 4-04.00 | 1 |
Place | Name | Grade | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cole Monet | Shady Spring A | 16-09.50 | 1 | 10 | |
2 | Zach Weaver | Park Middle School A | 16-08.50 | 1 | 8 | |
3 | Zion Lusk | Baileysville | 15-10.50 | 1 | 6 | |
4 | Jacob Heller | Shady Spring A | 15-09.50 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | Sha'heem Nelson | Beckley Stratton A | 15-08.50 | 1 | 2 | |
6 | Logan Mandeville | Eastern Greenbrier A | 15-08.00 | 1 | 1 | |
7 | Isaiah Valentine | Shady Spring A | 15-07.50 | 1 | ||
8 | Denzel Kessler | Independence A | 15-05.50 | 1 | ||
9 | Martay Lee | Beckley Stratton A | 15-04.50 | 1 | ||
10 | Owen Wells | Trap Hill A | 14-03.50 | 1 | ||
11 | Jj Davis | Princeton Middle School | 14-03.00 | 1 | ||
12 | Owen Quinn | Eastern Greenbrier A | 14-01.50 | 1 | ||
13 | Tyler Cornett | Park Middle School A | 13-08.00 | 1 | ||
14 | Ethan Whisman | Eastern Greenbrier B | 13-05.00 | 1 | ||
15 | Pastin Beck | Trap Hill B | 13-00.00 | 1 |
Place | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beckley Stratton A | 51.02 | 2 | 10 |
Martay Lee, Mykel Mcdowell, Mike Cadle, Kaden Williams | ||||
2 | Independence A | 52.06 | 1 | 8 |
Denzel Kessler, Cody Fleenor, Dylan Clouse, Nate Warden | ||||
3 | Eastern Greenbrier A | 52.34 | 2 | 6 |
Colby Piner, Aron Blake, Owen Quinn, Logan Mandeville | ||||
4 | Princeton Middle School | 52.59 | 2 | 4 |
Anthony Gore, Cj Wilborn, Jj Davis, Donavin Hylton | ||||
5 | Trap Hill A | 54.74 | 2 | 2 |
Jared Baldwin, Owen Wells, Davy Stoots, Nathan Gordon | ||||
6 | Park Middle School A | 54.97 | 2 | 1 |
Keynan Cook, Caden Smallwood, Lamont Lee, Elijah Edwards | ||||
7 | Collins | 57.22 | 2 | |
Chris Sanger, Leo Farrow, Teamo Shelton, Trevor Treadway | ||||
8 | Eastern Greenbrier B | 59.73 | 2 | |
Bryson Ormsbee, Nate Baker, Deshaunte Hall, Steven Martinez | ||||
9 | Pikeview Middle School | 1:01.01 | 1 | |
Alex Patton, Jacob Delp, Peyton Mills, Noah Young | ||||
10 | Shady Spring A | 1:01.75 | 2 | |
11 | Park Middle Schooll B | 1:03.84 | 1 | |
Stanley Martin, Andrew Pettry, Evans Jackson, Connor Cormack | ||||
12 | Trap Hill B | 1:05.13 | 1 | |
Daniel Lester, Tanner Vest, Logan Doddrill, Devin Vance | ||||
13 | Summersville | 1:08.29 | 1 | |
Hunter Rush, Bailey Weed, Tyler Hinkle, Dylan Browning | ||||
14 | Shady Spring B | 1:13.81 | 1 | |
Caleb Nuckles, Ethan Lugar, Austin Spurlock, Taten Townley |
Place | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beckley Stratton A | 1:44.92 | 3 | 10 |
Martay Lee, Mykel Mcdowell, Mike Cadle, Aiden Shehan | ||||
2 | Shady Spring A | 1:45.23 | 3 | 8 |
Austin Massey, Cole Monet, Isaiah Valentine, Jacob Heller | ||||
3 | Princeton Middle School | 1:49.50 | 1 | 6 |
Anthony Gore, Jayden Lewis, Jj Davis, Donavin Hylton | ||||
4 | Park Middle School A | 1:54.67 | 3 | 4 |
Caleb Austin, Elijah Edwards, Tyler Cornett, Caden Smallwood | ||||
5 | Independence A | 1:56.37 | 2 | 2 |
Cody Fleenor, Denzel Kessler, Nate Warden, Dylan Clouse | ||||
6 | Trap Hill A | 1:58.74 | 3 | 1 |
Billy Stoots, Davy Stoots, Nathan Gordon, Hunter Lambert | ||||
7 | Eastern Greenbrier B | 2:03.07 | 3 | |
Bryson Ormsbee, Nate Baker, Deshaunte Hall, Ethan Whisman | ||||
8 | Eastern Greenbrier A | 2:03.37 | 3 | |
Gavin Dowdy, Marquel Gordon, Chase Browning, Malachi Crews | ||||
9 | Collins | 2:11.15 | 3 | |
Chris Sanger, Cam Elmore, Clab Johnson, Seth Kiska | ||||
10 | Park Middle Schooll B | 2:17.59 | 2 | |
Connor Cormack, Evans Jackson, Stanley Martin, Andrew Pettry | ||||
11 | Trap Hill B | 2:21.30 | 2 | |
Dylan Chapman, Daniel Lester, Dominic Panossian, Logan Doddrill | ||||
12 | Summersville | 2:27.32 | 2 | |
Devon Edwards, Johnathan Sweeney, Jaxon Mullins, Bailey Weed | ||||
13 | Independence B | 2:29.73 | 1 | |
Jaydon Mitchem, Cameron Perone, Paris Webb, Jordan Reeves | ||||
14 | Shady Spring B | 2:31.58 | 2 | |
Caleb Nuckles, Ethan Lugar, Austin Spurlock, Taten Townley | ||||
15 | Pikeview Middle School | 2:32.55 | 2 | |
Jordan Combs, Cassell Hardin, Samuel Morgan, Jacob Delp |
Place | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eastern Greenbrier A | 4:10.64 | 1 | 10 |
Colby Piner, Andrew Deskins, Malachi Crews, Austin Boone | ||||
2 | Princeton Middle School | 4:16.35 | 1 | 8 |
Donavin Hylton, Marcus Devaughn, Taylor Trey, Jj Davis | ||||
3 | Pikeview Middle School | 4:19.87 | 1 | 6 |
Joey Belcher, Domenick Cappiello, Josh Mullins, Nate Alvis | ||||
4 | Park Middle School A | 4:35.32 | 1 | 4 |
Caleb Austin, Tyler Cornett, Rodney Graham, Noah Hill | ||||
5 | Shady Spring A | 4:54.33 | 1 | 2 |
Alex Webb, Colton Meadows, Sam Reed, Noah Hatfield | ||||
6 | Eastern Greenbrier B | 4:59.30 | 1 | 1 |
Colton Wickline, Ian Tatgenhorst, Evan Vogleson, Zach Trump | ||||
8 | Collins | 5:15.27 | 1 | |
Leo Farrow, Eli Sparks, Cam Elmore, Clab Johnson | ||||
9 | Beckley Stratton A | 5:15.27 | 1 | |
Jordan Washington, Kaden Williams, Caleb Click, Mike Cadle | ||||
10 | Independence A | 5:18.28 | 1 | |
Kevin Testement, Danny Smith, Darrin Mellen, David Brooks | ||||
11 | Richwood | 5:18.32 | 1 | |
Zach Amick, Josh Keffer, Dawson Harden, Doye Ward |
Place | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pikeview Middle School | 10:30.16 | 1 | 10 |
Joey Belcher, Gage Damewood, Domenick Cappiello, Adam Ward | ||||
2 | Beckley Stratton A | 10:33.65 | 1 | 8 |
Jonah Stevens, Jordan Washington, Caleb Click, John Schwitzerlette | ||||
3 | Park Middle School A | 10:38.30 | 1 | 6 |
Caleb Austin, Noah Hill, Nathan Ramsey, Colton Bare | ||||
4 | Shady Spring A | 11:19.29 | 1 | 4 |
Ethan Begovich, Kayden Taylor, Colton Testerman, Colton Meadows | ||||
5 | Princeton Middle School | 11:28.30 | 1 | 2 |
Matthew Cary, Tyler Owens, Issac Muncy, Noah Nowlin | ||||
6 | Independence A | 11:54.89 | 1 | 1 |
Darrin Mellen, Danny Smith, Kevin Testement, Kalob Black | ||||
7 | Summersville | 12:14.75 | 1 | |
Levi Brake, Logan Kelbaugh, Tyler Hinkle, Dylan Browning | ||||
8 | Eastern Greenbrier B | 12:25.17 | 1 | |
Conner Humen, Ian Hamilton, Bryson Sharp, Colton Wickline | ||||
9 | Eastern Greenbrier A | 12:30.15 | 1 | |
Dylan Gunter, Wiley Byers, Owen Vogleson, Andrew Deskins | ||||
10 | Richwood | 12:34.37 | 1 | |
Zach Amick, Hunter Wargo, Doye Ward, Zach Crowder |
Place | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beckley Stratton A | 37.43 | 3 | 10 |
Kaden Williams, Hezekyiah Creasy, John Schwitzerlette, Jacobe Harville | ||||
2 | Shady Spring A | 37.58 | 3 | 8 |
3 | Park Middle School A | 39.28 | 3 | 6 |
Antwon Burnette, Keynan Cook, Tyler Cornett, Julius Stuart-velez | ||||
4 | Eastern Greenbrier A | 41.35 | 2 | 4 |
Zach Hamrick, Wiley Byers, Chase Browning, Gabe Paxton | ||||
5 | Pikeview Middle School | 42.35 | 2 | 2 |
Nate Alvis, Nicholas Holbert, Hawk Void, Adam White | ||||
6 | Eastern Greenbrier B | 46.23 | 1 | 1 |
7 | Richwood | 49.60 | 1 | |
Jaguar Bates, Jordan Hobart, William Carter, Avery Robinson |