Place | Name | Grade | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davanier Wade | South Charleston | 13.69 | 5 | 10 | |
2 | Reagan Gladwell | 10 | Poca | 13.75 | 5 | 8 |
3 | Adriene Truman | 9 | Nicholas County | 14.04 | 5 | 6 |
4 | Katelynn Smith | 12 | Point Pleasant High School | 14.43 | 4 | 4 |
5 | Desiree Thomas | South Charleston | 14.55 | 5 | 2 | |
6 | Lacey Neal | Wahama | 14.57 | 4 | 1 | |
7 | Maya Wick | 9 | Poca | 14.86 | 4 | |
8 | Asia Griffin | Gallia Academy Hs | 14.90 | 4 | ||
9 | Jayla Patton | 9 | Poca | 15.02 | 4 | |
10 | Shayna Burnside | 10 | Poca | 15.16 | 3 | |
11 | Manijeh Dehnadi | 10 | Scott | 15.30 | 2 | |
12 | Shealyn Miller | 12 | Scott | 15.52 | 3 | |
13 | Emily Dorsey | Nicholas County | 15.69 | 3 | ||
14 | Edena Reynolds | 11 | Meigs | 15.71 | 5 | |
15 | Summer Nance | 10 | Hannan High School Varsity | 15.73 | 1 | |
16 | Yanara Gonzalas | 10 | Hannan High School Varsity | 15.79 | 1 | |
17 | Avery Cole | 10 | Ravenswood High School | 15.92 | 3 | |
18 | Kensey Mullins | 10 | Nicholas County | 15.96 | 1 | |
19 | Selina Lin | 12 | Scott | 15.99 | 3 | |
20 | Mickaylah Saunders | South Charleston | 15.99 | 5 | ||
21 | Carlee Saunders | Gallia Academy Hs | 16.07 | 4 | ||
22 | Bella Tolliver | 09 | Point Pleasant High School | 16.09 | 4 | |
23 | Kylie Plantz | Gallia Academy Hs | 16.13 | 4 | ||
24 | Heidi Cade | Wahama | 16.20 | 3 | ||
25 | Katelynn Higginbotham | Ohio Valley Christian | 16.59 | 2 | ||
26 | Emmalee Dunlap | 12 | Scott | 16.67 | 2 | |
27 | Skylin Haye | 11 | Meigs | 17.07 | 5 | |
28 | Ellizabeth Kauff | 9 | Hannan High School Varsity | 17.15 | 2 | |
29 | Ciara Hines | 11 | Ravenswood High School | 18.12 | 2 | |
30 | Makayla Mullins | 11 | Scott | 18.60 | 2 |
Place | Name | Grade | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elicia Wood | 12 | Point Pleasant High School | 28.05 | 4 | 10 |
2 | Dasheya Booker | South Charleston | 28.41 | 4 | 8 | |
3 | Jayla Woods | South Charleston | 28.50 | 4 | 6 | |
4 | Adriene Truman | 9 | Nicholas County | 29.35 | 4 | 4 |
5 | Makala Bryant | Gallia Academy Hs | 29.58 | 4 | 2 | |
6 | Michaela Hieronymus | Wahama | 29.67 | 4 | 1 | |
7 | Reagan Gladwell | 10 | Poca | 29.71 | 4 | |
8 | Jaelynn Jones | 09 | Point Pleasant High School | 30.19 | 3 | |
9 | Natalie Zierenberg | Gallia Academy Hs | 30.52 | 2 | ||
10 | Leah Adkins | 11 | Scott | 30.84 | 1 | |
11 | Maya Wick | 9 | Poca | 31.35 | 3 | |
12 | Manijeh Dehnadi | 10 | Scott | 31.92 | 1 | |
13 | Kadence Price | 9 | Ravenswood High School | 31.97 | 3 | |
14 | Bella Tolliver | 09 | Point Pleasant High School | 32.80 | 3 | |
15 | Avery Cole | 10 | Ravenswood High School | 33.15 | 2 | |
16 | Yanara Gonzalas | 10 | Hannan High School Varsity | 33.63 | 1 | |
17 | Selina Lin | 12 | Scott | 33.98 | 2 | |
18 | Katelynn Higginbotham | Ohio Valley Christian | 34.52 | 2 | ||
19 | Maryssa Richards | 9 | Meigs | 34.65 | 3 | |
20 | Summer Nance | 10 | Hannan High School Varsity | 34.92 | 1 | |
21 | Jayden Russ | 10 | Poca | 36.03 | 3 | |
22 | Ellizabeth Kauff | 9 | Hannan High School Varsity | 37.54 | 2 | |
23 | Lauren Raynes | 10 | Ravenswood High School | 38.07 | 3 | |
24 | Micah Hughes | Ohio Valley Christian | 42.85 | 2 |
Place | Name | Grade | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalie Barr | Nicholas County | 1:03.90 | 3 | 10 | |
2 | Jayla Woods | South Charleston | 1:04.83 | 3 | 8 | |
3 | Dasheya Booker | South Charleston | 1:05.01 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | Kaitlyn Farley | 11 | Poca | 1:08.64 | 3 | 4 |
5 | Michaela Hieronymus | Wahama | 1:10.40 | 3 | 2 | |
6 | Brittyn Snedaker | Gallia Academy Hs | 1:12.67 | 2 | 1 | |
7 | Kadence Price | 9 | Ravenswood High School | 1:14.67 | 2 | |
8 | Miranda Smith | 10 | Hannan High School Varsity | 1:14.69 | 2 | |
9 | Bella Tolliver | 09 | Point Pleasant High School | 1:14.87 | 3 | |
10 | Chloe Hale | Buffalo Hs | 1:15.05 | 3 | ||
11 | Ellie Andrick | 12 | Point Pleasant High School | 1:16.54 | 2 | |
12 | Jalyn Short | Gallia Academy Hs | 1:18.50 | 2 | ||
13 | Charlotte Hysell | 11 | Meigs | 1:18.75 | 3 | |
14 | Brooke Ashworth | 9 | Hannan High School Varsity | 1:22.73 | 1 | |
15 | Heidi King | South Charleston | 1:23.70 | 2 | ||
16 | Allison Tennant | Wahama | 1:24.02 | 1 | ||
17 | Jules Sedeyn | Gallia Academy Hs | 1:27.96 | 2 | ||
18 | Micah Hughes | Ohio Valley Christian | 1:37.35 | 1 |
Place | Name | Grade | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalie Barr | Nicholas County | 2:29.42 | 1 | 10 | |
2 | Courtny Corvin | Gallia Academy Hs | 2:48.72 | 1 | 8 | |
3 | Kathleen Walkup | Nicholas County | 2:52.90 | 1 | 6 | |
4 | Ellie Andrick | 12 | Point Pleasant High School | 2:55.19 | 1 | 4 |
5 | Andrea Mahr | 10 | Meigs | 3:01.68 | 1 | 2 |
6 | Madyson Mcneal | 9 | Poca | 3:12.01 | 1 | 1 |
7 | Mckenzie Nessleroad | 9 | Ravenswood High School | 3:13.34 | 1 | |
8 | Annabella Walls | 9 | Scott | 3:14.26 | 1 | |
9 | Allison Tennant | Wahama | 3:24.83 | 1 | ||
10 | Kendra Lee | 09 | Point Pleasant High School | 3:25.38 | 1 | |
11 | Jayden Russ | 10 | Poca | 3:26.01 | 1 | |
12 | Emma Nilsson | 11 | Point Pleasant High School | 3:43.80 | 1 | |
13 | Daisy Sargent | 10 | Point Pleasant High School | 3:43.88 | 1 | |
14 | Kayla Granger | South Charleston | 3:47.06 | 1 | ||
15 | Haley Riffle | 9 | Meigs | 3:56.22 | 1 |
Place | Name | Grade | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalie Barr | Nicholas County | 5:51.96 | 1 | 10 | |
2 | Haley Johnson | 9 | Nicholas County | 6:08.98 | 1 | 8 |
3 | Kathleen Walkup | Nicholas County | 6:15.40 | 1 | 6 | |
4 | Elizabeth Hout | Gallia Academy Hs | 6:18.37 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | Jessica West | South Charleston | 6:28.55 | 1 | 2 | |
6 | Krystal Davison | Gallia Academy Hs | 6:45.17 | 1 | 1 | |
7 | Madyson Mcneal | 9 | Poca | 7:11.46 | 1 | |
8 | Abigail Sanders | 9 | Poca | 7:31.16 | 1 |
Place | Name | Grade | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jalynn Browning | 12 | Scott | 12:17.97 | 1 | 10 |
2 | Haley Johnson | 9 | Nicholas County | 13:02.90 | 1 | 8 |
3 | Jessica West | South Charleston | 13:32.37 | 1 | 6 |
Place | Name | Grade | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elicia Wood | 12 | Point Pleasant High School | 15.98 | 2 | 10 |
2 | Bella Skeens | 11 | Poca | 18.42 | 2 | 8 |
3 | Madison Floyd | 11 | Meigs | 19.20 | 2 | 6 |
4 | Mariah Mobley | 9 | Poca | 20.02 | 2 | 4 |
5 | Catherine Jarosz | Nicholas County | 20.28 | 1 | 2 | |
6 | Ryleigh Wilkinson | 11 | Poca | 20.86 | 2 | 1 |
7 | Kensey Mullins | 10 | Nicholas County | 20.89 | 1 | |
8 | Emily Dorsey | Nicholas County | 21.36 | 1 | ||
9 | Davanier Wade | South Charleston | 21.89 | 2 | ||
10 | Alivia Ord | 9 | Meigs | 25.53 | 2 |
Place | Name | Grade | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elicia Wood | 12 | Point Pleasant High School | 50.76 | 2 | 10 |
2 | Maggie Musser | 10 | Meigs | 52.00 | 2 | 8 |
3 | Lauren Raynes | 10 | Ravenswood High School | 54.99 | 2 | 6 |
4 | Bella Skeens | 11 | Poca | 56.26 | 2 | 4 |
5 | Mariah Mobley | 9 | Poca | 57.74 | 2 | 2 |
6 | Miranda Smith | 10 | Hannan High School Varsity | 1:05.80 | 1 | 1 |
7 | Alyssa Vanmeter | Wahama | 1:06.32 | 1 | ||
8 | Ciara Hines | 11 | Ravenswood High School | 1:12.17 | 1 |
Place | Name | Grade | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Addy Cottrill | Point Pleasant High School | 122-02 | 3 | 10 | |
2 | Channee Cremeens | Gallia Academy Hs | 112-00 | 2 | 8 | |
3 | Hannah Baker | 09 | Point Pleasant High School | 84-06 | 3 | 6 |
4 | Quinlan Sargent | 10 | Meigs | 83-01 | 3 | 4 |
5 | Lilly Wyant | Buffalo Hs | 82-03 | 3 | 2 | |
6 | Anna Burns | 12 | Scott | 77-00 | 3 | 1 |
7 | Marissa Smith | 12 | Ravenswood High School | 71-07 | 3 | |
8 | Faith Hajivandi | 11 | Meigs | 68-05 | 2 | |
9 | Belle Damron | 12 | Ravenswood High School | 66-10 | 1 | |
10 | Madison Goldsberry | Buffalo Hs | 64-10 | 3 | ||
11 | Kirsten Knox | 12 | Ravenswood High School | 59-04 | 3 | |
12 | Abby Balladares | South Charleston | 59-01 | 3 | ||
13 | Hannah Milhoan | 09 | Point Pleasant High School | 59-00 | 2 | |
14 | Cadence Gerlach | Wahama | 58-10 | 2 | ||
15 | Natalia Finney | Gallia Academy Hs | 57-08 | 2 | ||
16 | Jade Wilkerson | South Charleston | 57-05 | 3 | ||
17 | Kiana Stoneking | 10 | Poca | 55-06 | 2 | |
18 | Madison Litchfield | 10 | Point Pleasant High School | 54-11 | 1 | |
19 | Emily Carson | 11 | Nicholas County | 54-10 | 3 | |
20 | Jaelynn Jones | 09 | Point Pleasant High School | 54-03 | 1 | |
21 | Natalie Davis | 11 | Point Pleasant High School | 52-08 | 1 | |
22 | Kyrie Preast | South Charleston | 51-05 | 2 |
Place | Name | Grade | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Addy Cottrill | Point Pleasant High School | 37-07.00 | 3 | 10 | |
2 | Channee Cremeens | Gallia Academy Hs | 32-06.00 | 1 | 8 | |
3 | Hannah Baker | 09 | Point Pleasant High School | 31-06.00 | 3 | 6 |
4 | Anna Burns | 12 | Scott | 28-07.00 | 3 | 4 |
5 | Quinlan Sargent | 10 | Meigs | 28-00.00 | 3 | 2 |
6 | Faith Hajivandi | 11 | Meigs | 27-05.00 | 3 | 1 |
7 | Kiana Stoneking | 10 | Poca | 26-05.00 | 2 | |
8 | Natalia Finney | Gallia Academy Hs | 25-03.00 | 1 | ||
9 | Lilly Wyant | Buffalo Hs | 25-01.00 | 3 | ||
10 | Madison Goldsberry | Buffalo Hs | 24-09.00 | 3 | ||
11 | Emily Carson | 11 | Nicholas County | 22-04.00 | 3 | |
12 | Elana Barrett | 9 | Meigs | 21-09.00 | 3 | |
13 | Jade Wilkerson | South Charleston | 21-07.00 | 2 | ||
14 | Jaci Schwenke | 9 | Meigs B | 21-01.00 | 2 | |
15 | Jayden Stone | South Charleston | 20-04.00 | 2 | ||
16 | Kirsten Knox | 12 | Ravenswood High School | 19-09.00 | 3 | |
17 | Lilly Nance | 10 | Hannan High School Varsity | 19-08.00 | 2 | |
18 | Kyrie Preast | South Charleston | 19-02.00 | 2 | ||
19 | Cadence Gerlach | Wahama | 18-09.00 | 2 | ||
19 | Marissa Smith | 12 | Ravenswood High School | 18-09.00 | 2 | |
21 | Audrey Scott | 10 | Poca | 18-07.00 | 3 | |
22 | Riley Taylor | 10 | Point Pleasant High School | 17-04.00 | 2 | |
23 | Heidi Cade | Wahama | 11-09.00 | 2 |
Place | Name | Grade | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elicia Wood | 12 | Point Pleasant High School | 5-05.00 | 1 | 10 |
2 | Chloe Hale | Buffalo Hs | 4-10.00 | 1 | 8 | |
3 | Adriene Truman | 9 | Nicholas County | 4-08.00 | 1 | 6 |
4 | Davanier Wade | South Charleston | 4-06.00 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | Aliva Lear | Gallia Academy Hs | 4-02.00 | 1 | 2 | |
6 | Carolina Sola | Gallia Academy Hs | 4-02.00 | 1 | 1 | |
7 | Jayla Patton | 9 | Poca | 4-02.00 | 1 |
Place | Name | Grade | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adriene Truman | 9 | Nicholas County | 14-02.00 | 2 | 10 |
2 | Katelynn Smith | 12 | Point Pleasant High School | 14-00.00 | 2 | 8 |
3 | Makala Bryant | Gallia Academy Hs | 13-00.50 | 2 | 6 | |
4 | Eira Solberg | 12 | Point Pleasant High School | 12-08.00 | 2 | 4 |
5 | Reagan Gladwell | 10 | Poca | 12-07.00 | 2 | 2 |
6 | Keaghan Wolfe | 9 | Meigs | 12-05.00 | 1 | 1 |
7 | Asia Griffin | Gallia Academy Hs | 12-02.00 | 1 | ||
7 | Aliva Lear | Gallia Academy Hs | 12-02.00 | 1 | ||
9 | Haley Ward | 12 | Ravenswood High School | 11-08.00 | 2 | |
10 | Andrea Mahr | 10 | Meigs | 11-05.50 | 1 | |
11 | Manijeh Dehnadi | 10 | Scott | 11-05.00 | 1 | |
12 | Ellizabeth Kauff | 9 | Hannan High School Varsity | 10-01.00 | 2 | |
13 | Kayla Granger | South Charleston | 9-09.00 | 1 | ||
14 | Katelynn Higginbotham | Ohio Valley Christian | 9-00.25 | 1 | ||
15 | Cadence Gerlach | Wahama | 8-06.00 | 1 |
Place | Name | Grade | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Callie Wilson | Gallia Academy Hs | 11-04.00 | 1 | 10 | |
2 | Michaela Hieronymus | Wahama | 7-06.00 | 1 | 8 | |
3 | Katelynn Smith | 12 | Point Pleasant High School | 7-06.00 | 1 | 6 |
4 | Alexa Ingels | 10 | Meigs | 6-00.00 | 1 | 4 |
5 | Natalie Zierenberg | Gallia Academy Hs | 6-00.00 | 1 | 2 | |
6 | Mina Burleson | 9 | Meigs | 6-00.00 | 1 | 1 |
Place | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Poca | 1:18.44 | 1 | 10 |
Bella Skeens, Kaitlyn Farley, Ryleigh Wilkinson, Mariah Mobley | ||||
2 | Nicholas County | 1:26.38 | 1 | 8 |
Kathlene Carson, Kensey Mullins, Emily Dorsey, Alanis Crowder |
Place | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gallia Academy Hs | 55.30 | 2 | 10 |
Callie Wilson, Gabby Mcconnell, Aliva Lear, Smith Zoe | ||||
2 | South Charleston | 56.30 | 1 | 8 |
Dasheya Booker, Jayla Woods, Desire'e Thomas, Mickaylah Saunders | ||||
3 | Poca | 56.46 | 2 | 6 |
Kaitlyn Farley, Maya Wick, Shayna Burnside, Reagan Gladwell | ||||
4 | Scott | 1:02.45 | 1 | 4 |
Selina Lin, Shealyn Miller, Emmalee Dunlap, Leah Adkins | ||||
5 | Nicholas County | 1:03.46 | 2 | 2 |
Alanis Crowder, Kathlene Carson, Rylee Johnson, Lilly Williams | ||||
6 | Wahama | 1:04.75 | 2 | 1 |
Heidi Cade, Michaela Hieronymus, Lacey Neal, Alyssa Vanmeter | ||||
7 | Hannan High School Varsity | 1:05.64 | 1 | |
Yanara Gonzalas, Summer Nance, Brooke Ashworth, Hannan Chapple | ||||
8 | Ravenswood High School | 1:05.76 | 2 | |
Morgan Smith, Haley Ward, Lilly Wilkins, Avery Cole |
Place | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gallia Academy Hs | 2:00.53 | 1 | 10 |
Callie Wilson, Gabby Mcconnell, Aliva Lear, Smith Zoe | ||||
2 | South Charleston | 2:04.32 | 1 | 8 |
Desire'e Thomas, Natalea Mitchell, Jateayah Davis, Caliyah Bonner | ||||
3 | Poca | 2:06.30 | 1 | 6 |
Bella Skeens, Maya Wick, Jayla Patton, Kaitlyn Farley | ||||
4 | Ravenswood High School | 2:11.03 | 1 | 4 |
Mckenzie Nessleroad, Kadence Price, Lauren Raynes, Avery Cole | ||||
5 | Hannan High School Varsity | 2:19.35 | 1 | 2 |
Yanara Gonzalas, Summer Nance, Miranda Smith, Hannan Chapple | ||||
6 | Nicholas County | 2:27.96 | 1 | 1 |
Alanis Crowder, Kathlene Carson, Kensey Mullins, Emily Dorsey |
Place | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meigs | 5:03.65 | 1 | 10 |
Elizabeth Anderon, Keaghan Wolfe, Charlotte Hysell, Maggie Musser | ||||
2 | Gallia Academy Hs | 5:12.70 | 1 | 8 |
Courtny Corvin, Kennedy Smith, Brittyn Snedaker, Jalyn Short | ||||
3 | Ravenswood High School | 5:17.29 | 1 | 6 |
Mckenzie Nessleroad, Kadence Price, Lauren Raynes, Haley Ward | ||||
4 | Point Pleasant High School | 5:53.83 | 1 | 4 |
5 | Nicholas County | 5:54.43 | 1 | 2 |
Alanis Crowder, Kathlene Carson, Rylee Johnson, Lilly Williams |
Place | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gallia Academy Hs | 12:41.11 | 1 | 10 |
Kennedy Smith, Krystal Davison, Elizabeth Hout, Courtny Corvin | ||||
2 | Point Pleasant High School | 14:14.44 | 1 | 8 |
Daisy Sargent, Emma Nilsson, Riayn Fetty, Kendra Lee | ||||
3 | Meigs | 15:49.79 | 1 | 6 |
Makayla Runyon, Alexis Medley, Cadance Tillis, Mina Burleson |
Place | Name | Grade | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Preston Taylor | 12 | Point Pleasant High School | 11.60 | 4 | 10 |
2 | Daunevyn Woodson | Gallia Academy Hs | 11.70 | 4 | 8 | |
3 | Hunter Shamblin | Gallia Academy Hs | 11.92 | 1 | 6 | |
4 | Conlee Burnem | SO | Meigs | 11.92 | 3 | 4 |
5 | Carson Brinegar | 9 | Scott | 11.98 | 3 | 2 |
6 | Dallas Dunn | JR | South Charleston Male | 12.01 | 4 | 1 |
7 | Tyson Richards | 11 | Point Pleasant High School | 12.10 | 3 | |
8 | Dillon Howard | SO | Meigs | 12.14 | 3 | |
9 | Cole Whittington | Buffalo Hs | 12.35 | 4 | ||
10 | Caleb Clark | JR | Nicholas County | 12.36 | 3 | |
11 | Brayden Clark | 9 | Scott | 12.49 | 4 | |
12 | Tyler Burick | Nicholas County | 12.60 | 3 | ||
13 | Zamare Mooney | SO | South Charleston Male | 12.61 | 4 | |
14 | Jordan Elliot | 10 | Point Pleasant High School | 12.62 | 2 | |
15 | Noah Watson | SO | Poca | 12.70 | 2 | |
16 | Logan Eskew | JR | Meigs | 12.72 | 3 | |
17 | Shiv Patel | Nicholas County | 12.73 | 4 | ||
18 | Jacob Farley | SR | Poca | 12.98 | 3 | |
19 | Jordan Fowler | 12 | Scott | 13.57 | 2 | |
20 | Dillan Fields | Wahama | 13.74 | 2 | ||
21 | Keagahn Lloyd | Gallia Academy Hs | 14.38 | 1 | ||
22 | Dillon Morrison | Wahama | 14.60 | 2 | ||
23 | Davy Ramsey | SO | Ravenswood | 14.78 | 2 | |
24 | David Mcgraw | SO | Ravenswood | 14.89 | 2 | |
25 | Austin Hill | Ohio Valley Christian | 15.57 | 1 | ||
26 | Brian Phelps | FR | Ravenswood | 16.36 | 1 |
Place | Name | Grade | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daunevyn Woodson | Gallia Academy Hs | 23.12 | 4 | 10 | |
2 | Jonathan Griffin | 12 | Point Pleasant High School | 23.85 | 4 | 8 |
3 | Preston Taylor | 12 | Point Pleasant High School | 23.87 | 4 | 6 |
4 | Carson Brinegar | 9 | Scott | 24.22 | 4 | 4 |
5 | Conlee Burnem | SO | Meigs | 24.69 | 4 | 2 |
6 | Gavin Hieronymus | Wahama | 24.71 | 4 | 1 | |
7 | Brayden Clark | 9 | Scott | 25.18 | 2 | |
8 | Yahsir Williams | FR | South Charleston Male | 25.26 | 2 | |
9 | Tyler Burick | Nicholas County | 25.72 | 3 | ||
10 | Jacob Farley | SR | Poca | 25.85 | 3 | |
11 | Landen Dewees | FR | Meigs | 26.07 | 3 | |
12 | Shiv Patel | Nicholas County | 26.12 | 4 | ||
13 | Noah Watson | SO | Poca | 26.37 | 3 | |
14 | Brody Butcher | JR | Meigs | 26.64 | 4 | |
15 | Bryson Morriston | FR | Nicholas County | 26.97 | 3 | |
16 | Logan Moore | JR | Ravenswood | 27.26 | 3 | |
17 | Jordan Fowler | 12 | Scott | 27.71 | 1 | |
18 | Blair Anderson | JR | Ravenswood | 28.16 | 3 | |
19 | Jaquar Brown | Gallia Academy Hs | 28.58 | 1 | ||
20 | Mark Calhoun | Gallia Academy Hs | 28.97 | 1 | ||
21 | Greyson Baker | FR | South Charleston Male | 28.99 | 2 | |
22 | Zane Balis | SO | Ravenswood | 29.16 | 3 | |
23 | Ashton Barnitz | Wahama | 29.26 | 2 | ||
24 | Steven Driscol | SO | Hannan High School Varsity | 30.37 | 2 | |
25 | Dillon Morrison | Wahama | 30.87 | 2 | ||
26 | Austin Hill | Ohio Valley Christian | 31.77 | 2 | ||
27 | Trevor King | FR | South Charleston Male | 33.90 | 2 |
Place | Name | Grade | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonathan Griffin | 12 | Point Pleasant High School | 52.85 | 4 | 10 |
2 | Carson Brinegar | 9 | Scott | 56.29 | 1 | 8 |
3 | Cole Whittington | Buffalo Hs | 56.63 | 4 | 6 | |
4 | Gavin Hieronymus | Wahama | 57.43 | 2 | 4 | |
5 | Wyatt Milhoan | SO | Ravenswood | 58.15 | 4 | 2 |
6 | Wyatt Harris | Wahama | 59.06 | 4 | 1 | |
7 | Blake Skidmore | Gallia Academy Hs | 59.16 | 2 | ||
8 | Cayden Gheen | FR | Meigs | 59.25 | 3 | |
9 | Chase Garcia | SR | Meigs | 1:00.51 | 4 | |
10 | Sawyer Vanmatre | Wahama | 1:01.21 | 3 | ||
11 | Mathius Gist | JR | South Charleston Male | 1:01.30 | 4 | |
12 | Luke Barr | FR | Nicholas County | 1:01.41 | 2 | |
13 | Jordan Fowler | 12 | Scott | 1:01.94 | 3 | |
14 | Logan Moore | JR | Ravenswood | 1:02.26 | 4 | |
15 | Hunter Fennell | Nicholas County | 1:03.20 | 4 | ||
16 | Karl Chadband | FR | South Charleston Male | 1:03.37 | 3 | |
17 | Reid Shafer | Gallia Academy Hs | 1:04.50 | 2 | ||
18 | Malachi Davis | SR | South Charleston Male | 1:05.56 | 3 | |
19 | Trinton Eggers | Gallia Academy Hs | 1:05.96 | 1 | ||
20 | Zane Balis | SO | Ravenswood | 1:06.27 | 3 | |
21 | Byron Bryant | 09 | Point Pleasant High School | 1:07.64 | 2 | |
22 | Steven Driscol | SO | Hannan High School Varsity | 1:09.62 | 3 | |
23 | Tristan Wilson | Point Pleasant High School | 1:10.03 | 2 | ||
24 | Austin Hill | Ohio Valley Christian | 1:13.29 | 2 | ||
25 | Dillon Morrison | Wahama | 1:26.26 | 2 |
Place | Name | Grade | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nick Pritchford | Buffalo Hs | 2:07.77 | 2 | 10 | |
2 | Trenton Murphy | 11 | Point Pleasant High School | 2:18.46 | 1 | 8 |
3 | Hector Castillo | 12 | Point Pleasant High School | 2:18.59 | 2 | 6 |
4 | Cooper Tatterson | 10 | Point Pleasant High School | 2:18.60 | 2 | 4 |
5 | Thomas Taylor | JR | Poca | 2:18.86 | 2 | 2 |
6 | Wyatt Milhoan | SO | Ravenswood | 2:21.03 | 2 | 1 |
7 | Jackson Mallett | Buffalo Hs | 2:22.38 | 2 | ||
8 | Jaylon Reese | SO | South Charleston Male | 2:24.79 | 2 | |
9 | Josiah Lloyd | Wahama | 2:30.22 | 2 | ||
10 | Johnny Walkup | FR | Nicholas County | 2:30.86 | 2 | |
11 | Hunter Fennell | Nicholas County | 2:32.06 | 2 | ||
12 | Wilton Long | Gallia Academy Hs | 2:32.76 | 1 | ||
13 | Brandon Haynes | JR | Ravenswood | 2:35.70 | 2 | |
14 | Byron Bryant | 09 | Point Pleasant High School | 2:37.39 | 1 | |
15 | Chase Garcia | SR | Meigs | 2:38.35 | 2 | |
16 | Michael Mcgraw | SO | Ravenswood | 2:40.74 | 1 | |
17 | Nicholas Young | Nicholas County | 2:44.29 | 1 | ||
18 | Garrett Vangundy | 12 | Scott | 2:45.63 | 1 | |
19 | Dakota Arthur | SR | South Charleston Male | 2:46.28 | 2 | |
20 | Alex Schrader | 09 | Point Pleasant High School | 2:48.23 | 1 | |
21 | Rocky Kearns | Wahama | 2:53.83 | 2 | ||
22 | Tristan Wilson | Point Pleasant High School | 2:57.40 | 1 | ||
23 | Trevor King | FR | South Charleston Male | 2:57.62 | 1 | |
24 | Rhys Davis | Gallia Academy Hs | 2:58.91 | 1 | ||
25 | Hunter Hill | SO | Hannan High School Varsity | 3:05.96 | 1 | |
26 | Micheal Vanmatre | Wahama | 3:29.41 | 1 |
Place | Name | Grade | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Landon Brumfield | SO | Poca | 4:44.83 | 1 | 10 |
2 | Alex Irvin | Nicholas County | 4:55.98 | 1 | 8 | |
3 | Patrick Reilly | Buffalo Hs | 4:58.02 | 1 | 6 | |
4 | Cooper Tatterson | 10 | Point Pleasant High School | 5:08.53 | 1 | 4 |
5 | Thomas Taylor | JR | Poca | 5:12.18 | 1 | 2 |
6 | Jackson Mallett | Buffalo Hs | 5:12.50 | 1 | 1 | |
7 | Josiah Lloyd | Wahama | 5:12.67 | 1 | ||
8 | Logan Nicholas | Gallia Academy Hs | 5:15.65 | 1 | ||
9 | Johnny Walkup | FR | Nicholas County | 5:16.61 | 1 | |
10 | Jaylon Reese | SO | South Charleston Male | 5:29.69 | 1 | |
11 | Luke Barr | FR | Nicholas County | 5:32.20 | 1 | |
12 | William Carroll | FR | Poca | 5:38.25 | 1 | |
13 | Thomas Nickerson | FR | Ravenswood | 5:41.32 | 1 | |
14 | Tucker Gorrell | FR | Ravenswood | 5:43.97 | 1 | |
15 | Alexander Franck | JR | South Charleston Male | 5:51.01 | 1 | |
16 | Zach Newsome | 12 | Scott | 6:19.00 | 1 | |
17 | Rhys Davis | Gallia Academy Hs | 6:25.14 | 1 | ||
18 | Micheal Vanmatre | Wahama | 7:32.71 | 1 | ||
19 | Jaret Fackler | SR | Meigs | 7:32.87 | 1 | |
20 | Nickalas Koebel | Gallia Academy Hs | 8:23.98 | 1 |
Place | Name | Grade | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Landon Brumfield | SO | Poca | 9:56.71 | 1 | 10 |
2 | Alex Irvin | Nicholas County | 10:14.63 | 1 | 8 | |
3 | Patrick Reilly | Buffalo Hs | 10:18.27 | 1 | 6 | |
4 | Johnny Walkup | FR | Nicholas County | 11:27.12 | 1 | 4 |
5 | Logan Nicholas | Gallia Academy Hs | 11:36.11 | 1 | 2 | |
6 | Wesley Holcomb | Nicholas County | 11:41.46 | 1 | 1 | |
7 | Austin Nicholson | Wahama | 12:19.66 | 1 | ||
8 | Tucker Gorrell | FR | Ravenswood | 12:21.15 | 1 | |
9 | Thomas Nickerson | FR | Ravenswood | 12:22.05 | 1 | |
10 | Tristan Thompson | 9 | Scott | 12:39.61 | 1 | |
11 | Alexander Franck | JR | South Charleston Male | 13:01.27 | 1 | |
12 | Dakota Arthur | SR | South Charleston Male | 13:23.53 | 1 | |
13 | Philip Lyons | SR | Ravenswood | 14:13.10 | 1 |
Place | Name | Grade | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gunner Fertig | Buffalo Hs | 17.41 | 2 | 10 | |
2 | Clayton Lee | Nicholas County | 17.65 | 1 | 8 | |
3 | Billy Harper | SO | South Charleston Male | 17.80 | 2 | 6 |
4 | Grant Barton | 09 | Point Pleasant High School | 18.53 | 2 | 4 |
5 | Jarrell Reese | SO | South Charleston Male | 19.33 | 2 | 2 |
6 | Reese Hunt | 09 | Point Pleasant High School | 19.36 | 2 | 1 |
7 | Wyatt Johnson | JR | South Charleston Male | 19.49 | 1 | |
8 | Ryker Humphreys | Wahama | 19.77 | 2 | ||
9 | Peyton Van Inwagen | JR | Meigs | 19.85 | 2 | |
10 | Wiley Crowder | Nicholas County | 19.86 | 1 | ||
11 | Josh Roque | Wahama | 20.09 | 2 | ||
12 | Noah Miner | Nicholas County | 20.53 | 1 | ||
13 | Hayden Casto | FR | Poca | 21.02 | 1 | |
14 | Dylan Stewart | 12 | Point Pleasant High School | 21.82 | 1 |
Place | Name | Grade | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cael Mccutcheon | 12 | Point Pleasant High School | 46.03 | 2 | 10 |
2 | Reese Hunt | 09 | Point Pleasant High School | 46.78 | 2 | 8 |
3 | Grant Barton | 09 | Point Pleasant High School | 47.80 | 2 | 6 |
4 | Billy Harper | SO | South Charleston Male | 49.08 | 2 | 4 |
5 | Logan Moore | JR | Ravenswood | 50.18 | 2 | 2 |
6 | Jarrell Reese | SO | South Charleston Male | 50.20 | 1 | 1 |
7 | Hayden Casto | FR | Poca | 51.59 | 1 | |
8 | Ryker Humphreys | Wahama | 52.01 | 2 | ||
9 | Peyton Van Inwagen | JR | Meigs | 52.08 | 2 | |
10 | Wyatt Johnson | JR | South Charleston Male | 53.14 | 1 | |
11 | Dylan Stewart | 12 | Point Pleasant High School | 55.88 | 2 | |
12 | Keagahn Lloyd | Gallia Academy Hs | 1:00.35 | 1 | ||
13 | Mason Rife | FR | Meigs | 1:22.09 | 1 |
Place | Name | Grade | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cody Schultz | 11 | Point Pleasant High School | 154-01 | 4 | 10 |
2 | Jayson Barnett | JR | South Charleston Male | 142-05 | 4 | 8 |
3 | Shane Presley | SR | Poca | 139-10 | 4 | 6 |
4 | Anthony Dunbar | JR | Poca | 139-10 | 4 | 4 |
5 | Rowen Gerlach | Wahama | 138-11 | 4 | 2 | |
6 | Cody Nantz | 12 | Scott | 135-09 | 4 | 1 |
7 | Brayden Connolly | 12 | Point Pleasant High School | 123-06 | 4 | |
8 | Benjamin Cox | SR | Poca | 119-10 | 4 | |
9 | Josh Cunningham | Nicholas County | 119-09 | 4 | ||
10 | Roman Milam | Nicholas County | 119-04 | 3 | ||
11 | Ethan Edmonds | SO | Hannan High School Varsity | 119-00 | 3 | |
12 | Anthony Belcher | SO | Poca | 115-00 | 2 | |
13 | Zimarian Lawton | JR | South Charleston Male | 112-10 | 4 | |
14 | Walker Mayer | JR | Meigs | 109-10 | 4 | |
15 | Trendon Jackson | Point Pleasant High School | 105-11 | 4 | ||
16 | Riley Lanham | JR | Meigs | 89-05 | 3 | |
17 | Ashton Broughman | Wahama | 87-03 | 2 | ||
18 | Corey Dotson | JR | Meigs B | 83-09 | 2 | |
19 | Joah Harris | Buffalo Hs | 83-08 | 3 | ||
20 | Gavin Aguillon | 11 | Scott | 83-03 | 2 | |
21 | Chayce Booth | 11 | Scott | 80-05 | 3 | |
22 | Jeremy Young | Wahama | 80-02 | 3 | ||
23 | Trey Hayes | FR | South Charleston Male | 79-09 | 3 |
Place | Name | Grade | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rowen Gerlach | Wahama | 47-04.50 | 4 | 10 | |
2 | Anthony Dunbar | JR | Poca | 45-10.50 | 4 | 8 |
3 | Roman Milam | Nicholas County | 44-09.00 | 4 | 6 | |
4 | Cody Schultz | 11 | Point Pleasant High School | 44-04.00 | 4 | 4 |
5 | Shane Presley | SR | Poca | 44-00.00 | 4 | 2 |
6 | West Baker | 11 | Point Pleasant High School | 41-06.50 | 4 | 1 |
7 | Cody Nantz | 12 | Scott | 40-05.00 | 4 | |
8 | Benjamin Cox | SR | Poca | 39-08.00 | 4 | |
9 | Anthony Belcher | SO | Poca | 38-05.00 | 4 | |
10 | Josh Cunningham | Nicholas County | 36-04.50 | 4 | ||
11 | Zimarian Lawton | JR | South Charleston Male | 35-10.00 | 3 | |
11 | Ethan Edmonds | SO | Hannan High School Varsity | 35-10.00 | 3 | |
13 | Caleb Jones | 09 | Point Pleasant High School | 35-06.00 | 1 | |
14 | Walker Mayer | JR | Meigs | 33-09.00 | 4 |
Place | Name | Grade | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isaiah Miner | FR | Nicholas County | 6-04.00 | 1 | 10 |
2 | Blake Skidmore | Gallia Academy Hs | 6-00.00 | 1 | 8 | |
3 | Cody Schultz | 11 | Point Pleasant High School | 5-08.00 | 1 | 6 |
4 | Braylon Harrison | SO | Meigs | 5-08.00 | 1 | 4 |
5 | Brody Butcher | JR | Meigs | 5-06.00 | 1 | 2 |
6 | Luke Derenberger | 12 | Point Pleasant High School | 5-06.00 | 1 | 1 |
7 | Malachi Lacy | 12 | Scott | 5-06.00 | 1 | |
8 | Cole Whittington | Buffalo Hs | 5-04.00 | 1 | ||
8 | Gunner Fertig | Buffalo Hs | 5-04.00 | 1 | ||
8 | Dillon Howard | SO | Meigs | 5-04.00 | 1 | |
8 | Wyatt Harris | Wahama | 5-04.00 | 1 | ||
12 | Wilton Long | Gallia Academy Hs | 5-02.00 | 1 | ||
12 | Karl Chadband | FR | South Charleston Male | 5-02.00 | 1 | |
14 | Trevon Mcmillan | 09 | Point Pleasant High School | 5-00.00 | 1 |
Place | Name | Grade | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daunevyn Woodson | Gallia Academy Hs | 20-00.00 | 2 | 10 | |
2 | Luke Derenberger | 12 | Point Pleasant High School | 18-04.50 | 3 | 8 |
3 | Conlee Burnem | SO | Meigs | 17-10.00 | 2 | 6 |
4 | Billy Harper | SO | South Charleston Male | 17-03.00 | 1 | 4 |
5 | Isaiah Miner | FR | Nicholas County | 16-09.00 | 3 | 2 |
6 | Cael Mccutcheon | 12 | Point Pleasant High School | 16-06.50 | 3 | 1 |
7 | Sawyer Vanmatre | Wahama | 16-05.50 | 3 | ||
8 | Carson Brinegar | 9 | Scott | 16-04.00 | 3 | |
9 | Zach Newsome | 12 | Scott | 16-03.50 | 3 | |
10 | Cole Whittington | Buffalo Hs | 16-01.50 | 3 | ||
11 | Wyatt Milhoan | SO | Ravenswood | 15-09.00 | 3 | |
12 | Logan Moore | JR | Ravenswood | 15-07.00 | 3 | |
13 | Trevon Mcmillan | 09 | Point Pleasant High School | 15-04.00 | 2 | |
14 | Dawson Rollins | 10 | Point Pleasant High School | 15-00.00 | 2 | |
15 | Xavier Workman | Buffalo Hs | 14-10.00 | 3 | ||
16 | Ryker Humphreys | Wahama | 14-04.50 | 3 | ||
17 | Karl Chadband | FR | South Charleston Male | 14-04.00 | 2 | |
17 | Jason Hughes | 10 | Point Pleasant High School | 14-04.00 | 2 | |
19 | Chase Garcia | SR | Meigs | 13-11.00 | 2 | |
20 | Andrew Cogar | FR | Ravenswood | 13-09.50 | 2 | |
21 | Noah Watson | SO | Poca | 13-00.00 | 3 | |
22 | Tristan Rupe | 10 | Point Pleasant High School | 12-09.00 | 1 |
Place | Name | Grade | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cael Mccutcheon | 12 | Point Pleasant High School | 13-00.00 | 1 | 10 |
2 | Gunner Fertig | Buffalo Hs | 12-00.00 | 1 | 8 | |
3 | Matt Barr | JR | Meigs | 12-00.00 | 1 | 6 |
4 | Gavin Jeffers | 11 | Point Pleasant High School | 10-06.00 | 1 | 4 |
5 | Andrew Schoon | 10 | Point Pleasant High School | 8-00.00 | 1 | 2 |
6 | Brayden Randolph | 12 | Point Pleasant High School | 7-00.00 | 1 | |
6 | Charles Gilkey | SR | Meigs | 7-00.00 | 1 | 1 |
Place | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Point Pleasant High School | 1:04.64 | 1 | 10 |
Luke Derenberger, Reese Hunt, Grant Barton, Trey Peck | ||||
2 | Nicholas County | 1:07.76 | 1 | 8 |
Noah Miner, Wiley Crowder, Thomas Beaver, Clayton Lee | ||||
3 | South Charleston Male | 1:08.24 | 1 | 6 |
Wyatt Johnson, Billy Harper, Caleb Reynolds, Jarrell Reese | ||||
4 | Ravenswood | 1:30.14 | 1 | 4 |
Andrew Cogar, David Mcgraw, Blair Anderson, Darrion Davis |
Place | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gallia Academy Hs | 45.54 | 2 | 10 |
Mason Skidmore, Hunter Shamblin, Daunevyn Woodson, Bradyn Simmons | ||||
2 | Meigs | 46.64 | 2 | 8 |
Logan Eskew, Conlee Burnem, Dillon Howard, Brennen Gheen | ||||
4 | Point Pleasant High School | 46.77 | 2 | |
Gavin Jeffers, Jordan Elliot, Tim Morris, Preston Taylor | ||||
5 | South Charleston Male | 48.29 | 2 | 4 |
Dallas Dunn, Mondrell Dean, Zamare Mooney, Jah'den Estep | ||||
6 | Nicholas County | 49.08 | 2 | 2 |
Shiv Patel, Tyler Burick, Bryson Morriston, Caleb Clark | ||||
8 | Wahama | 52.04 | 2 | 1 |
Dillan Fields, Josh Roque, Sawyer Vanmatre, Wyatt Harris | ||||
9 | Ravenswood | 53.92 | 1 | |
Brandon Haynes, Andrew Cogar, Darrion Davis, Davy Ramsey |
Place | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Point Pleasant High School | 1:38.45 | 1 | 10 |
Tyson Richards, Jonathan Griffin, Trey Peck, Nathan Bentz | ||||
2 | South Charleston Male | 1:42.69 | 1 | 8 |
Zamare Mooney, Jah'den Estep, Dallas Dunn, Yahsir Williams | ||||
3 | Nicholas County | 1:43.10 | 1 | 6 |
Shiv Patel, Tyler Burick, Bryson Morriston, Caleb Clark | ||||
4 | Gallia Academy Hs | 1:43.24 | 1 | 4 |
Nate Yongue, Bradyn Simmons, Trinton Eggers, Mason Skidmore | ||||
5 | Meigs | 1:43.61 | 1 | 2 |
Logan Eskew, Brennen Gheen, Cayden Gheen, Landen Dewees | ||||
6 | Ravenswood | 1:49.03 | 1 | 1 |
Blair Anderson, Brandon Haynes, Michael Mcgraw, Andrew Cogar | ||||
7 | Wahama | 1:49.49 | 1 | |
Gavin Hieronymus, Ashton Barnitz, William Johnson, Austin Nicholson |
Place | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Point Pleasant High School | 3:58.66 | 1 | 10 |
Gavin Jeffers, Grant Barton, Brayden Randolph, Jonathan Griffin | ||||
3 | Ravenswood | 4:07.72 | 1 | 8 |
Brandon Haynes, Thomas Nickerson, Michael Mcgraw, Wyatt Milhoan | ||||
4 | Meigs | 4:12.47 | 1 | 6 |
Landen Dewees, Cayden Gheen, Braylon Harrison, Brody Butcher | ||||
5 | Wahama | 4:16.21 | 1 | 4 |
Sawyer Vanmatre, Wyatt Harris, Ryker Humphreys, Josiah Lloyd | ||||
6 | South Charleston Male | 4:19.30 | 1 | 2 |
Mathius Gist, Malachi Davis, Bryant Saunders, Cameron Mace | ||||
7 | Gallia Academy Hs | 4:22.68 | 1 | 1 |
Trinton Eggers, Reid Shafer, Caleb Stout, Connor Davis | ||||
8 | Nicholas County | 4:35.56 | 1 | |
Noah Miner, Robert Goodnow, Anthony Winchell, Kaiden Palmer |
Place | School | Result | Heat | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Point Pleasant High School | 9:27.47 | 1 | 10 |
Hector Castillo, Cooper Tatterson, Trenton Murphy, Brayden Randolph | ||||
2 | Nicholas County | 10:45.76 | 1 | 8 |
Robert Goodnow, Nicholas Young, Anthony Winchell, Wesley Holcomb | ||||
3 | South Charleston Male | 10:48.96 | 1 | 6 |
Jaylon Reese, Dakota Arthur, Ryan Smith, Malachi Davis | ||||
4 | Wahama | 10:55.28 | 1 | 4 |
William Johnson, Rocky Kearns, Josiah Lloyd, Austin Nicholson | ||||
5 | Ravenswood | 10:57.13 | 1 | 2 |
Blair Anderson, Davy Ramsey, Michael Mcgraw, David Mcgraw |