Female Results
Shot Put Results - Finals | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Name | Mark | |||
1 |
Tomi Lisoyi Maryland School for the Deaf |
31-05.25 | |||
2 |
Taron Colom Mississippi School F/T Deaf |
31-04.00 | |||
3 |
Ruth Ballentine Minnesota State Academy Deaf |
29-05.00 | |||
4 |
Dominique Willingham Ohio School for the Deaf |
29-01.50 | |||
5 |
Jade Bell Kentucky School for the Deaf |
28-08.50 | |||
6 |
Shakeedra Hubbard Mississippi School F/T Deaf |
28-00.50 | |||
7 |
Rj Brietbach Indiana School for the Deaf |
26-05.50 | |||
8 |
Valeria Tipton Tennessee School for the Deaf |
25-09.25 | |||
9 |
Elli-berri Kornkven Texas School for the Deaf |
25-09.00 | |||
10 |
Ariel Senics Indiana School for the Deaf |
25-08.50 | |||
11 |
Alicia Patron Calfornia - Fremont |
25-01.25 | |||
12 |
Mikka Coburn Arkansas School for the Deaf |
24-05.25 | |||
13 |
Gunita Schmidjorg Texas School for the Deaf |
24-04.00 | |||
14 |
Jada Pittman Tennessee School for the Deaf |
23-07.00 | |||
15 |
Brianna Digiovanni Rochester School for the Deaf |
23-01.75 | |||
16 |
Brianna Harvey Calfornia - Fremont |
22-11.00 | |||
17 |
Raven Lynch Calfornia - Fremont |
22-01.00 | |||
18 |
Delilah Wilson Texas School for the Deaf |
21-05.50 | |||
19 |
Nia Ralston Kentucky School for the Deaf |
19-10.50 | |||
20 |
Danielle Jones Model Secondary School ft Deaf |
16-01.25 | |||
21 |
Ketsi Simon Wisconsin School for the Deaf |
13-08.00 |
Male Results
Shot Put Results - Finals | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Name | Mark | |||
1 | Garrett Springer Minnesota State Academy Deaf |
43-01.25 | |||
2 | Diamani Mcneely Maryland School for the Deaf |
43-00.50 | |||
3 | Yave Sanchez Maryland School for the Deaf |
41-06.75 | |||
4 | Shaq'ke Robinson Arkansas School for the Deaf |
39-03.25 | |||
5 | Lance Wood Indiana School for the Deaf |
38-10.50 | |||
6 | Patrick Henderson Texas School for the Deaf |
38-06.00 | |||
7 | Thomas Vanderschoot Calfornia - Fremont |
35-05.00 | |||
8 | Debrian John Maryland School for the Deaf |
34-00.25 | |||
9 | Christan Osborn Tennessee School for the Deaf |
33-06.25 | |||
10 | Jeffery Couch Kentucky School for the Deaf |
31-02.00 | |||
10 | Cameron Jackson Ohio School for the Deaf |
31-02.00 | |||
12 | Damon Hopp Wisconsin School for the Deaf |
31-00.00 | |||
13 | Darius Trice Mississippi School F/T Deaf |
30-11.75 | |||
14 | Chistian Ashcroft Arkansas School for the Deaf |
29-06.75 | |||
15 | Sergio Ponce Calfornia - Fremont |
28-10.00 | |||
16 | Greg Rinker Ohio School for the Deaf |
27-07.00 | |||
17 | Tito Fox Arkansas School for the Deaf |
27-03.50 | |||
18 | Darius Kellam Texas School for the Deaf |
26-03.75 | |||
19 | Tre Vaughn Rochester School for the Deaf |
25-10.00 | |||
20 | Emanuel Ramirez Texas School for the Deaf |
23-04.00 | |||
21 | Jeremy Davis Kentucky School for the Deaf |
22-07.50 |