Female Results
Long Jump Results - Finals | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Name | Mark | |||
1 |
Tori Starcher Ripley |
14-10.00 | |||
2 |
Rylee Hinkle Winfield |
13-09.00 | |||
3 |
Danielle Ray Hurricane |
13-08.25 | |||
4 |
Sami Saunders Point Pleasant |
13-04.25 | |||
5 |
Caroline Cartwright Winfield |
13-03.50 | |||
6 |
Sarah Kiser Teays Valley Christian |
12-11.00 | |||
7 |
Khari Hamlet Barboursville |
12-09.50 | |||
8 |
Kirya Kingery Milton |
12-08.75 | |||
9 |
Brook Slaubaugh George Washington |
12-08.25 | |||
10 |
Sydney Wheeler Hurricane |
12-05.50 | |||
11 |
Madi Michels George Washington |
12-03.00 | |||
12 |
Brooke Burns Madison |
12-02.25 | |||
13 |
Brooke Tinsley Hurricane |
12-01.75 | |||
14 |
Gracie Hightower Barboursville |
12-00.00 | |||
15 |
Diana Goodman Winfield |
11-10.00 | |||
16 |
Gracie Lanier Winfield B |
11-09.75 | |||
17 |
Emily Holbrook Calvary Baptist |
11-08.75 | |||
18 |
Abby Long Barboursville |
11-08.25 | |||
19 |
Audrey Smith Milton |
11-07.50 | |||
20 |
Kaylee Hartley Point Pleasant |
11-06.75 | |||
21 |
Jessica Pontier Poca |
11-04.75 | |||
22 |
Brooklyn Painter George Washington |
11-02.00 | |||
23 |
Madisyn Mitchell Milton |
11-00.75 | |||
24 |
Dianna Birchfield Madison |
11-00.50 | |||
25 |
Jenna Panaro Charleston Catholic |
10-10.25 | |||
26 |
Bailey Graves Barboursville |
10-04.50 | |||
27 |
Sadariah Mccarty Poca |
10-03.50 | |||
28 |
Olivia Banton Ripley |
10-01.25 | |||
29 |
Maleigha Gray Braxton County |
10-00.00 |
Male Results
Long Jump Results - Finals | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Name | Mark | |||
1 | Luke Kincaid Winfield |
18-05.50 | |||
2 | Josh Burton Guyan Valley |
16-05.25 | |||
3 | Eli Robinson Winfield |
15-10.75 | |||
4 | Cason Payne Point Pleasant |
15-08.50 | |||
5 | Aidan Sang Point Pleasant |
15-04.00 | |||
6 | Ethan Hammons Huntington East |
15-01.50 | |||
7 | Issac Wendel Calvary Baptist |
14-07.50 | |||
8 | Steven Ball Barboursville |
14-06.00 | |||
9 | John Porter Hurricane |
14-01.50 | |||
10 | Alex Foose Hurricane |
14-00.00 | |||
11 | Joel Marcum Logan |
13-08.25 | |||
12 | Naman Childers Madison |
13-01.75 | |||
13 | Kayden Black Milton |
13-01.50 | |||
13 | Peyton Sovine George Washington |
13-01.50 | |||
15 | Joey Gress Winfield B |
13-00.50 | |||
16 | Stephen Mccann Braxton County |
12-10.50 | |||
17 | Kaleb Brown Braxton County |
12-08.50 | |||
18 | Kobe Pennington Guyan Valley |
12-07.50 | |||
19 | Jamie Green Braxton County |
12-05.25 | |||
20 | Jacob Reynolds George Washington |
12-05.00 | |||
21 | Matt Bolwlby Ripley |
11-08.75 | |||
22 | Chris Jackson Madison |
11-01.75 | |||
23 | Ethan Gross Guyan Valley |
11-01.00 | |||
24 | Cameron Cook Madison |
10-10.00 | |||
25 | Brady Martin Hurricane B |
10-05.00 | |||
26 | Dominick Bellanotti Calvary Baptist |
10-01.00 | |||
26 | Samuel Lester Teays Valley Christian |
10-01.00 |