3rd Annual Winfield MS Classic - 04/23/2015

Female Results


4x100 Relay
Place School Mark
1 Winfield 54.94
Hannah Worley, Emily Bryant, Dezeria Wikel, Molly Wallace
2 Point Pleasant 56.73
Kaylee Hartley, Madison Hatfield, Teagan Hay, Bri Reymond
3 Barboursville 57.18
Khari Hamlet, Gracie Hightower, Gabrielle Mcnab, Abby Long
4 Hurricane 58.14
Zz Russell, Sydney Wheeler, Sydney Bell, Brooke Tinsley
5 Charleston Catholic 58.34
Rachel Saldanha, Isabella Paternastro, Jenna Panaro, Mills Mullen
6 Ripley 58.83
Addi Wilkinson, Caitlin Wolfe, Morgan Light, Olivia Miller
7 Milton 58.91
Makayla Ferguson, Kirya Kingery, Madisyn Mitchell, Caroline Kinder
8 Winfield B 1:00.03
Maya Pillarisetta, Olivia Mcginnis, Jaydyn Ball, Torey Gilliam
9 Poca 1:00.66
11 Madison 1:01.58
Piper Cook, Gracie Crone, Katelyn Miller,
12 Guyan Valley 1:01.95
Bailey Baker, Lilly Lucas, Lilli Ross, Maddi Jo Shelton
14 Braxton County 1:05.92
Maleigha Gray, Morgan Richards, Bethany Hoover, Gracie Lancaster
15 Logan 1:06.09
Ella Stapleton, Hailee Proffitt, Abby Sipple, Sydney Robinson
16 George Washington 1:06.16
Josie Moore, Megan Kearns, Kelsey Templeton, Cammie Caruthers
17 Calvary Baptist 1:06.17
Emily Holbrook, Chandler Mcfarland, Abigal Moore, Lydia Peterson
19 Poca B 1:10.15
20 Winfield C 1:16.55
Addison Sargent, Mckenna Mann, Paige Morris, Kayley Adkins

Male Results


4x100 Relay - Finals
Place School Mark
1 Winfield 51.55
Eli Robinson, Eric Boggess, Cameron Brooks, Luke Kincaid
2 Milton 53.03
Jonah Morris, Hayden Hoover, Kayden Black, Nathan Crouch
3 Hurricane 53.04
Hunter Richmond, Jacob Morgan, John Porter, Christian Blevins
4 Guyan Valley 53.05
Isaac Beaver, Josh Burton, Ryan Burton, Kobe Pennington
5 Braxton County 53.85
Wyatt Linder, Aiden Watson, Ryan Conrad, Jay Cooper
6 Madison 55.11
Luke Carte, Naman Childers, Hunter Doss, Gavin Dunlap
7 Barboursville 55.65
Hunter Church, Eli Kiser, Kaden Salmons, Cymon Crookshanks
8 Point Pleasant 56.13
Jovone Johnson, Aidan Sang, Tristian Litchfield, Gavin Jackson
9 Logan 56.38
Troy Cowart, Dontae Adams, Romeo Johnson, David Early
10 Ripley 56.62
Cory Evans, Ben Smith, Samuel Cox, Noah Kelley
11 Charleston Catholic 56.84
Mathew Casey, Chris Archer, Drew Cassingal, Vishal Kesari
12 Winfield B 57.63
Christian Frye, Carson Rumer, Jared Kuhn, Joey Gress
13 Poca 57.82
14 Huntington East 58.27
Jacob Chinn, Alex Carr, Casey Blough, Dakota Barnes
15 George Washington 59.15
Jacob Reynolds, Cole Hively, Gale Armstrong, Josh Tucker
17 Poca B 1:02.23
18 Hurricane B 1:02.80
Dean Cochran, Christian Steadman, Jacob Kersey, Isaac Hunter
19 Calvary Baptist 1:13.32
Issac Wendel, Dominick Bellanotti, Nick Garnett, Kyle Hensley