Female Results
Discus Results - Finals | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Name | Mark | |||
1 |
Aislyn Hayman Point Pleasant |
117-08 | |||
2 |
Brooke Burns Scott |
115-10 | |||
3 |
Ericka Budd Huntington |
115-09 | |||
4 |
Kylie Miles Cabell Midland |
104-02 | |||
5 |
Sarah Randolph Bridgeport |
94-02 | |||
6 |
Megan Testement Independence |
91-03 | |||
7 |
Morgan Roush Point Pleasant |
90-08 | |||
8 |
Savannah Julian Winfield |
88-03 | |||
9 |
Felicia Lilly Independence |
85-06 | |||
10 |
Colleen Miller Hurricane |
83-00 | |||
11 |
Richelle Thompson Chapmanville |
80-10 | |||
12 |
Josslyn Almonte Huntington |
80-04 | |||
13 |
Mica Mathis Wayne |
79-05 | |||
14 |
Natalie Gunnel Winfield |
76-08 | |||
15 |
Cassidy Duffer Hannan |
76-00 | |||
16 |
Laurel Muhly-alexander Bridgeport |
75-04 | |||
17 |
Taylor Killen Chapmanville |
73-08 | |||
18 |
Cierra Young Huntington |
73-05 | |||
19 |
Emma Mayo Spring Valley |
71-00 | |||
20 |
Erica Akers Winfield |
69-06 | |||
21 |
Cierra Porter Point Pleasant |
68-05 | |||
22 |
Lauren Adams Hurricane |
68-01 | |||
23 |
Kelsey Seibert Spring Valley |
67-08 | |||
24 |
Danielle Nelson Scott |
65-06 | |||
25 |
Shelby Metz Hurricane |
65-05 | |||
26 |
Lauren Shilot Winfield |
65-00 | |||
27 |
Ashley Higginbotham St. Albans |
64-09 | |||
28 |
Ally Bosley Winfield |
63-09 | |||
29 |
Megan Andrews St. Albans |
63-07 | |||
30 |
Hallie Morris Winfield |
61-10 | |||
31 |
Bryton Leadman Cabell Midland |
61-09 | |||
32 |
Nichole Byrd Hannan |
59-01 | |||
33 |
Avery Tomes Bridgeport |
58-04 | |||
34 |
Katie Workman Chapmanville |
57-00 | |||
35 |
Kinley Hazelett Spring Valley |
56-06 | |||
36 |
Megan Eastridge Independence |
55-03 | |||
37 |
Grace Houchens Cabell Midland |
52-02 | |||
38 |
Emily Coleman Charleston Catholic |
47-10 | |||
39 |
Autumn Morris Huntington |
41-10 |
Male Results
Discus Results - Finals | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Name | Mark | |||
1 | Hunter Ashley Huntington |
163-05 | |||
2 | Colton Donathan Hurricane |
158-08 | |||
3 | Nick Parsons Buffalo |
136-07 | |||
4 | Lane Noel Bridgeport |
133-01 | |||
5 | Ashton Grounds St. Albans |
132-08 | |||
6 | Jacob Griffith Bridgeport |
125-06 | |||
7 | Brad Lewis Huntington |
124-03 | |||
8 | Joseph Clark Point Pleasant |
122-01 | |||
9 | Doug Nester Spring Valley |
119-02 | |||
10 | Jesse Gleason Point Pleasant |
116-02 | |||
11 | Hamilton Fletcher St. Albans |
113-00 | |||
12 | Alex Gibbs Point Pleasant |
110-07 | |||
13 | Tristan Patton Huntington |
109-10 | |||
14 | Owen Porter Spring Valley |
109-08 | |||
15 | Christopher Trent Bridgeport |
109-07 | |||
16 | Hunter Allen Buffalo |
109-04 | |||
17 | Jacob Easton Buffalo |
108-11 | |||
18 | Hunter Sayre Winfield |
108-09 | |||
19 | Gabe Mcginnis Winfield |
108-07 | |||
20 | Chad Booth Cabell Midland |
108-03 | |||
21 | Alan Parsons St. Albans |
107-10 | |||
22 | Matt Henderson Wayne |
107-02 | |||
23 | Jack Humphrey St. Albans |
105-01 | |||
24 | Max Mcginnis Huntington |
104-10 | |||
25 | Aaron Coon Hannan |
103-08 | |||
26 | Caleb Gooden Hurricane |
98-01 | |||
27 | Nicholas Brown Winfield |
95-09 | |||
28 | Lawrence Roberts Hurricane |
92-03 | |||
29 | Alec Worix Independence HS |
91-10 | |||
30 | Cleveland Wilder Spring Valley |
90-07 | |||
31 | Michael Parsons St. Albans |
88-01 | |||
32 | Brayden Hughes Winfield |
86-02 | |||
33 | James Shingleton Winfield |
85-05 | |||
34 | Jayden Hearn Princeton Senior |
85-03 | |||
35 | Codie Loftus Scott |
83-09 | |||
36 | Braxton Wood Independence HS |
81-08 | |||
37 | Dalton Lafferty Independence HS |
78-04 | |||
38 | James Edmonds Hannan |
76-02 | |||
39 | Matt Chance Hurricane |
75-01 | |||
40 | Christian Hanna Huntington |
73-00 | |||
41 | Nathan Mcqueen Hannan |
72-01 | |||
42 | Mohamed Abdelwahed Princeton Senior |
70-10 | |||
43 | Damien Saunders Hurricane |
66-10 | |||
44 | Ben Chapman Chapmanville |
61-08 | |||
45 | Michael Thomason Princeton Senior |
58-05 |