100 Results - Prelims | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heat Place | Heat | Name | Mark | ||
1 | 1 |
Grace Wojcik Parkersburg Catholic |
13.54 | ||
2 | 1 |
Jocelyn Foltz Tyler Consolidated |
13.91 | ||
3 | 1 |
Abigail Morrison Ritchie County |
14.60 | ||
4 | 1 |
Natasha Cox Doddridge County |
15.02 | ||
5 | 1 |
Marissa Taylor Calhoun |
16.67 | ||
6 | 1 |
Layna Barger Gilmer county |
16.97 | ||
1 | 2 |
Savannah Unger Roane County HS |
13.56 | ||
2 | 2 |
Caleigh Phillips Tyler Consolidated |
13.66 | ||
3 | 2 |
Haidyn Depinho Ritchie County |
14.76 | ||
4 | 2 |
Emily Hunter Ravenswood High School |
15.66 | ||
5 | 2 |
Maddie Layton Ravenswood High School |
16.49 | ||
6 | 2 |
Samantha Tanner Calhoun |
16.64 | ||
1 | 3 |
Hannah Grove Gilmer county |
13.61 | ||
2 | 3 |
Audrey Sprout Parkersburg Catholic |
13.74 | ||
3 | 3 |
Kassie Cochran Webster County |
15.37 | ||
4 | 3 |
Landry Buchanan Tyler Consolidated |
15.71 | ||
5 | 3 |
Lauren Manns Braxton County High School |
16.38 | ||
6 | 3 |
Cameron Short Webster County |
18.34 | ||
1 | 4 |
Ella Mcmullen Williamstown |
13.38 | ||
2 | 4 |
Hannah Drake Braxton County High School |
13.89 | ||
3 | 4 |
Sammy Burns Wirt County |
15.54 | ||
4 | 4 |
Liberti Cochran Webster County |
16.58 | ||
5 | 4 |
Autumn Woodrum Clay County High School |
16.91 | ||
6 | 4 |
Sarah Morris Calhoun |
19.52 | ||
1 | 5 |
Lilly Mcmullen Williamstown |
13.10 | ||
2 | 5 |
Lexi Wright Roane County HS |
14.45 | ||
3 | 5 |
Trinity Smith Ritchie County |
14.58 | ||
4 | 5 |
Samara Mitchell Doddridge County |
15.78 | ||
5 | 5 |
Rebecca Williams Braxton County High School |
15.91 | ||
1 | 6 |
Jonna Ferrell Doddridge County |
13.53 | ||
2 | 6 |
Laykn Joy Williamstown |
14.25 | ||
3 | 6 |
Kierstyn Brookover St. Marys |
14.71 | ||
4 | 6 |
Andrea Lanham Clay County High School |
15.61 | ||
5 | 6 |
Geraka Marks Gilmer county |
16.02 |
100 Results - Prelims | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heat Place | Heat | Name | Mark | ||
1 | 1 | Earl Jarrett Clay County High School |
12.20 | ||
2 | 1 | Elijah Facemire Gilmer county |
12.35 | ||
3 | 1 | Kayden Procacina Ritchie County |
12.37 | ||
4 | 1 | Riley Perkins Clay County High School |
12.62 | ||
5 | 1 | Daniel Campbell Wirt County |
13.56 | ||
6 | 1 | Carter Lowe Wirt County |
14.98 | ||
1 | 2 | Samuel Thompson Williamstown |
11.88 | ||
2 | 2 | Tre Moss Ritchie County |
11.93 | ||
3 | 2 | Andrew Pritt Braxton County High School |
12.42 | ||
4 | 2 | Lucas Lipscomb St. Marys |
12.53 | ||
5 | 2 | William Steel St. Marys |
13.60 | ||
6 | 2 | Zane Stricker Clay County High School |
16.81 | ||
1 | 3 | Austin Garrett Ravenswood High School |
11.76 | ||
2 | 3 | Donathan Taylor Williamstown |
12.23 | ||
3 | 3 | Dawson Reynolds Williamstown |
12.33 | ||
4 | 3 | Nick Stricker Parkersburg Catholic |
12.65 | ||
5 | 3 | Shay Moore Wirt County |
13.45 | ||
6 | 3 | Braedon Ayers Parkersburg Catholic |
13.51 | ||
1 | 4 | Reece Nutter Webster County High School |
11.68 | ||
2 | 4 | Jonathan Miller Tyler Consolidated High School |
12.45 | ||
3 | 4 | Michael Roy Gilmer county |
12.55 | ||
4 | 4 | Jaycent Ash Doddridge County |
12.98 | ||
5 | 4 | Brennan Boron St. Marys |
13.32 | ||
6 | 4 | Chris Johnson Calhoun |
13.74 | ||
1 | 5 | Cole Deel Webster County High School |
11.46 | ||
2 | 5 | Isaac Ryan Roane County |
12.38 | ||
3 | 5 | Logan Ayers Parkersburg Catholic |
12.65 | ||
4 | 5 | Mason Butler Ravenswood High School |
13.02 | ||
5 | 5 | Jeremiah Taylor Ravenswood High School |
13.24 | ||
1 | 6 | Jordan Coon Roane County |
11.50 | ||
2 | 6 | Griffin Philips Tyler Consolidated High School |
12.42 | ||
3 | 6 | David Rhodes Roane County |
12.44 | ||
4 | 6 | Caden Smith Doddridge County |
12.97 | ||
5 | 6 | J.d. Henderson Ritchie County |
13.00 |