Female Results
Long Jump Results - Finals | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Name | Mark | |||
1 |
Makenzie Stroyer Red Troopers |
12-02.00 | 11-12 | ||
1 |
Rakia Wyman Red Troopers |
13-00.00 | 9-10 | ||
1 |
Chaely Southard Yellow Raiders |
13-03.00 | 7-8 | ||
2 |
Lauren Markham Red Troopers |
11-10.00 | 11-12 | ||
2 |
Shayna Wicks Yellow Raiders |
12-04.00 | 7-8 | ||
2 |
Ashlyn Markham Green Warriors |
12-06.00 | 9-10 | ||
3 |
Trista Ware Green Warriors |
11-08.00 | 11-12 | ||
3 |
Bianca Waterman Green Warriors |
12-01.00 | 7-8 | ||
3 |
Isabella Neilson Yellow Raiders |
12-05.00 | 9-10 | ||
4 |
Jeanae Kenimer Yellow Raiders |
10-04.00 | 11-12 | ||
4 |
Asia Lock Red Troopers |
11-08.00 | 9-10 | ||
4 |
Sienna Ovenden Yellow Raiders |
11-10.00 | 7-8 | ||
5 |
Bethany Kenimer Yellow Raiders |
10-01.00 | 11-12 | ||
5 |
Kelsey Stroyer Yellow Raiders |
11-05.00 | 7-8 | ||
5 |
Rochelle Moran Green Warriors |
11-06.00 | 9-10 | ||
5 |
Meriley Southard Green Warriors |
11-06.00 | 9-10 | ||
6 |
Lucy Drever Red Troopers |
10-00.00 | 11-12 | ||
6 |
Bridget Coutler Yellow Raiders |
11-03.00 | 7-8 | ||
7 |
Abigail Parr Green Warriors |
11-00.00 | 7-8 | ||
7 |
Gianna Ewing Red Troopers |
11-03.00 | 9-10 | ||
7 |
Kayla Wootten Green Warriors |
9-03.00 | 11-12 | ||
8 |
Mackenzie Reid Green Warriors |
10-10.00 | 7-8 | ||
8 |
Madison Ursell Red Troopers |
11-00.00 | 9-10 | ||
8 |
Natasha Parr Green Warriors |
8-02.00 | 11-12 | ||
9 |
Emily Markham Green Warriors |
10-07.00 | 7-8 | ||
9 |
Ebony Southard Yellow Raiders |
10-09.00 | 9-10 | ||
9 |
Rhianne Stroyer Yellow Raiders |
10-09.00 | 9-10 | ||
9 |
Heather Parr Green Warriors |
8-01.00 | 11-12 | ||
10 |
Dana Rowden Yellow Raiders |
10-04.00 | 7-8 | ||
10 |
Tannis Hewitt Red Troopers |
7-07.00 | 11-12 | ||
11 |
Ellery Stroyer Green Warriors |
10-01.00 | 7-8 | ||
11 |
Amberly Rowden Red Troopers |
10-01.00 | 7-8 | ||
11 |
Mikayla Hughes Red Troopers |
10-07.00 | 9-10 | ||
11 |
Zoe Walker Green Warriors |
10-07.00 | 9-10 | ||
13 |
Brittany Macdonald Yellow Raiders |
10-03.00 | 9-10 | ||
13 |
Serena Thomas Yellow Raiders |
10-03.00 | 9-10 | ||
13 |
Madeleine Stevens Red Troopers |
9-02.00 | 7-8 | ||
14 |
Marina Lock Red Troopers |
8-11.00 | 7-8 | ||
15 |
Kari Macgregor Yellow Raiders |
10-02.00 | 9-10 | ||
15 |
Amberly Kenimer Red Troopers |
8-08.00 | 7-8 | ||
15 |
Mariah Hewines Yellow Raiders |
8-08.00 | 7-8 | ||
16 |
Pippa Lennox Red Troopers |
10-00.00 | 9-10 | ||
17 |
Ella Brown Yellow Raiders |
8-05.00 | 7-8 | ||
17 |
Trista Parr Red Troopers |
9-09.00 | 9-10 | ||
18 |
Camryn Stroyer Red Troopers |
8-04.00 | 7-8 | ||
18 |
Sabirna Truan Green Warriors |
9-05.00 | 9-10 | ||
19 |
Emmelene Parr Green Warriors |
7-08.00 | 7-8 | ||
19 |
Kirsten Drever Green Warriors |
8-11.00 | 9-10 | ||
20 |
Marilla Parr Green Warriors |
7-05.00 | 7-8 | ||
20 |
Brandi Truan Green Warriors |
7-05.00 | 7-8 | ||
20 |
April Fry Yellow Raiders |
8-07.00 | 9-10 | ||
20 |
Collette Ursell Green Warriors |
8-07.00 | 9-10 | ||
22 |
Maeve Walker Green Warriors |
7-03.00 | 7-8 | ||
22 |
Kaicey Wootten Red Troopers |
8-06.00 | 9-10 | ||
23 |
Abigail Widtfeldt Yellow Raiders |
6-10.00 | 7-8 | ||
23 |
Zoe Stroyer Una |
8-00.00 | 9-10 | ||
24 |
Jamesey Parr Yellow Raiders |
7-09.00 | 9-10 |
Male Results
Long Jump Results - Finals | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Name | Mark | |||
1 | Chad Abercrombie Yellow Raiders |
17-08.00 | 11-12 | ||
2 | Glen Markham Green Warriors |
17-07.00 | 11-12 | ||
3 | Asher Ursell Red Troopers |
17-00.00 | 11-12 | ||
4 | Ian Walley Green Warriors |
17-00.00 | 11-12 | ||
5 | Ivory Dunlap Red Troopers |
16-08.00 | 11-12 | ||
6 | Colton Ware Red Troopers |
16-05.00 | 11-12 | ||
7 | Brayden Stroyer Una |
16-01.00 | 11-12 | ||
8 | Royden Markham Yellow Raiders |
16-00.00 | 11-12 | ||
8 | Tye Southard Green Warriors |
16-00.00 | 11-12 | ||
10 | Brendan Boyt Red Troopers |
15-04.00 | 11-12 | ||
11 | Cole Stroyer Red Troopers |
15-00.00 | 11-12 | ||
12 | Kevin Neilson Green Warriors |
14-08.00 | 11-12 | ||
13 | Travis Truan Yellow Raiders |
14-05.00 | 11-12 | ||
14 | Anton Markham Yellow Raiders |
13-09.00 | 11-12 | ||
15 | Ronald Truan Green Warriors |
12-08.00 | 11-12 | ||
16 | Riley Storr Green Warriors |
12-07.00 | 11-12 | ||
17 | Connor Holt Red Troopers |
12-06.00 | 11-12 | ||
18 | Joel Carmichael Green Warriors |
11-06.00 | 11-12 | ||
1 | Bruno Markham Red Troopers |
13-10.00 | 7-8 | ||
2 | Joseph Druckenmiller Yellow Raiders |
13-07.00 | 7-8 | ||
3 | Kelby Southard Red Troopers |
13-04.00 | 7-8 | ||
4 | Edward Hughes Green Warriors |
12-11.00 | 7-8 | ||
5 | Fry Fry Yellow Raiders |
12-08.00 | 7-8 | ||
6 | Zachary Hewitt Red Troopers |
12-06.00 | 7-8 | ||
7 | Thomas Lawson Red Troopers |
12-04.00 | 7-8 | ||
8 | Rylan Southard Green Warriors |
12-00.00 | 7-8 | ||
9 | Britten Ivory Yellow Raiders |
11-08.00 | 7-8 | ||
10 | Mitchell Neilson Yellow Raiders |
11-00.00 | 7-8 | ||
11 | Dakota Scott Green Warriors |
10-09.00 | 7-8 | ||
12 | Jacob Walley Green Warriors |
10-07.00 | 7-8 | ||
13 | Coleson Ursell Green Warriors |
10-05.00 | 7-8 | ||
14 | Kylen Hughs Green Warriors |
10-03.00 | 7-8 | ||
14 | Garrett Walker Yellow Raiders |
10-03.00 | 7-8 | ||
16 | Liam Widtfeldt Red Troopers |
10-01.00 | 7-8 | ||
17 | Gabriel Parr Green Warriors |
9-09.00 | 7-8 | ||
18 | Kaleb Parr Red Troopers |
9-04.00 | 7-8 | ||
19 | Damien Mackinnon Yellow Raiders |
9-02.00 | 7-8 | ||
20 | Rylan Truan Red Troopers |
8-02.00 | 7-8 | ||
21 | Bennett Fossey Yellow Raiders |
8-00.00 | 7-8 | ||
22 | Lexton Ursell Green Warriors |
7-06.00 | 7-8 | ||
1 | Spencer Waterman Red Troopers |
17-00.00 | 9-10 | ||
2 | Leo Gibbons Red Troopers |
16-04.00 | 9-10 | ||
3 | Zachary Diplock Red Troopers |
16-01.00 | 9-10 | ||
4 | Gabe Emtage Red Troopers |
15-08.00 | 9-10 | ||
5 | Zach Stroyer Green Warriors |
15-06.00 | 9-10 | ||
6 | Branton Parr Yellow Raiders |
15-00.00 | 9-10 | ||
6 | Aaron Sitorius Yellow Raiders |
15-00.00 | 9-10 | ||
8 | Arhur Admiraal Yellow Raiders |
14-11.00 | 9-10 | ||
9 | Tony Rowden Yellow Raiders |
14-06.00 | 9-10 | ||
10 | Ethan Markham Green Warriors |
14-05.00 | 9-10 | ||
11 | Ayden Southard Green Warriors |
14-04.00 | 9-10 | ||
11 | Roy Kenimer Yellow Raiders |
14-04.00 | 9-10 | ||
13 | Clay Stroyer Red Troopers |
14-03.00 | 9-10 | ||
14 | Caiden Guignard Yellow Raiders |
14-00.00 | 9-10 | ||
15 | Brock Kenimer Yellow Raiders |
13-05.00 | 9-10 | ||
16 | Trey Holt Red Troopers |
13-03.00 | 9-10 | ||
17 | Hudson Nunn Green Warriors |
12-11.00 | 9-10 | ||
17 | Anthony Truan Green Warriors |
12-11.00 | 9-10 | ||
19 | Royden Sitorius Yellow Raiders |
12-10.00 | 9-10 | ||
20 | Aaron Wooten Green Warriors |
11-04.00 | 9-10 | ||
21 | Walley Dean Green Warriors |
11-00.00 | 9-10 | ||
21 | Braden Walker Green Warriors |
11-00.00 | 9-10 | ||
23 | Sheldon Carmichael Red Troopers |
10-04.00 | 9-10 | ||
24 | Evan Rochat Yellow Raiders |
9-06.00 | 9-10 | ||
25 | Winston Truan Yellow Raiders |
7-06.00 | 9-10 |