Female Results
1600 Results - Finals | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Name | Mark | |||
1 |
Ellie Hosaflook Ripley |
5:44.28 | |||
2 |
Asha Bora Hurricane Middle School Girls |
5:49.84 | |||
3 |
Opal Huffman Ripley |
6:01.79 | |||
4 |
Brogan Mcpherson Hurricane Middle School Girls |
6:04.04 | |||
5 |
Audrey Hall Hurricane Middle School Girls |
6:13.82 | |||
6 |
Mariam Al-zoubi Winfield |
6:20.68 | |||
7 |
Laynie Milum Buffalo |
6:32.24 | |||
8 |
Kayte Perrine Huntington Middle Varsity |
6:41.51 | |||
9 |
Madyson Wass George Washington |
6:50.99 | |||
10 |
Jaela Hawkins Huntington Middle Varsity |
6:52.71 | |||
11 |
Sarah Ward Buckhannon Upshur MiddleSchool |
7:22.06 | |||
12 |
Alivia Harley Winfield |
7:24.67 | |||
13 |
Reagan Mccauley Buckhannon Upshur MiddleSchool |
7:27.76 | |||
14 |
Jadyn Topham Hurricane Middle Girls B |
7:37.07 | |||
15 |
Hannah Cartwright George Washington |
7:43.45 | |||
16 |
Faith Jones Ripley |
7:44.87 | |||
17 |
Abby Loudin Buckhannon Upshur MiddleSchool |
7:45.37 | |||
18 |
Jordan Drake Buffalo |
7:47.43 | |||
19 |
Audrey Deutsch Huntington Middle Jr. Varsity |
8:09.45 | |||
20 |
Nadia Board Hurricane Middle Girls B |
8:25.63 | |||
21 |
Dylan Abbott Huntington Middle Varsity |
8:42.41 | |||
22 |
Noel Woods George Washington |
9:18.55 | |||
23 |
Abby Landers George Washington |
10:19.50 |
Male Results
1600 Results - Finals | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Name | Mark | |||
1 | Matthew Scheneberg Winfield |
4:56.56 | |||
2 | Matthew Duncan Winfield |
5:15.09 | |||
3 | Ian Donnen Buckhannon Upshur MiddleSchool |
5:24.22 | |||
4 | Nicholas Kennedy Hurricane Midle School A Team |
5:27.25 | |||
5 | Scout Arthur Huntington Middle School |
5:29.31 | |||
6 | Aaron Kidd Hurricane Midle School A Team |
5:35.69 | |||
7 | Brayden Marshall Winfield |
5:43.09 | |||
8 | Zane Stewart Buffalo |
5:47.08 | |||
9 | Ely Cain Buckhannon Upshur MiddleSchool |
5:47.76 | |||
10 | Brandon Redden Hurricane Midle School A Team |
5:48.76 | |||
11 | Maxwell Meadows Ripley |
5:51.82 | |||
12 | Justin Lipscomb Winfield |
5:55.87 | |||
13 | Christian Deiss Hurricane Middle School B team |
5:57.02 | |||
14 | Landen Bach Winfield |
6:01.01 | |||
15 | Ethan Markins Hurricane Middle School B team |
6:03.39 | |||
16 | Anderson Phillips Ripley |
6:04.84 | |||
17 | Christian Wheeler Winfield |
6:05.57 | |||
18 | Trenton Duncan Hurricane Middle School B team |
6:10.89 | |||
19 | Michael Duncan Winfield |
6:11.38 | |||
20 | Kaleb Frye Winfield |
6:20.41 | |||
21 | Will Bradley Winfield |
6:21.19 | |||
22 | Jakob George George Washington |
6:23.10 | |||
23 | Jackson Mcnish Buckhannon Upshur MiddleSchool |
6:27.67 | |||
24 | Zachary Fronapfel Winfield |
6:32.06 | |||
25 | Marcus James Winfield |
6:40.45 | |||
26 | Austin Lewis Winfield |
6:46.00 | |||
27 | Brandon Mansfield Huntington Middle School |
7:10.28 | |||
28 | Carson Schoen Winfield |
7:38.24 | |||
29 | Gunner Fertig George Washington |
7:57.38 |