Female Results
Discus Results - Finals | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Name | Mark | |||
1 |
Addy Cottrill Point Pleasant |
97-00 | |||
2 |
Cameron Zuliani Buckhannon Upshur |
92-05 | |||
3 |
Gabriella Hill Huntington |
83-00 | |||
4 |
Lilly Wyant George Washington |
78-02 | |||
5 |
Kianna Smith Point Pleasant |
74-05 | |||
6 |
Catherine Neely Buckhannon Upshur |
70-02 | |||
7 |
Cassidy Harper Winfield |
69-09 | |||
8 |
Kaitlyn Sayre Winfield |
69-02 | |||
9 |
Madelyn Towner Point Pleasant |
64-08 | |||
10 |
Kelly Fields Milton |
63-04 | |||
11 |
Allie Johnson Buckhannon Upshur |
62-00 | |||
11 |
Olivia Parsons Ripley |
62-00 | |||
13 |
Nailuh Robinson Huntington |
57-08 | |||
13 |
Brianna Ogle Barboursville |
57-08 | |||
15 |
Ryleigh Isaacs Winfield |
56-06 | |||
16 |
Alyssa Rainey Hurricane |
56-04 | |||
17 |
Marissa Triana Ripley |
55-04 | |||
18 |
Brooklyn Wallis Barboursville |
53-01 | |||
19 |
Olivia Smith Hurricane |
52-06 | |||
20 |
Sidney Lacy Barboursville |
48-05 | |||
21 |
Haley Brewer Huntington |
47-09 | |||
22 |
Azara Williams Milton |
47-05 | |||
23 |
Casandra Peyton Hurricane |
45-00 | |||
24 |
Alannah Spearman Huntington East |
44-08 | |||
25 |
Ashley Armstrong George Washington |
44-06 | |||
26 |
Sophia Fry Huntington East |
42-03 | |||
27 |
Jayda Mccoy Huntington East |
39-01 | |||
28 |
Braley Ransbottom Barboursville |
38-07 | |||
29 |
Callie Sayre Madison |
37-00 | |||
30 |
Katie Howard Madison |
32-03 | |||
31 |
Claire Thompson Madison |
30-09 | |||
32 |
Madison Adams Barboursville |
26-02 | |||
33 |
Natalie Vaughn George Washington |
23-05 | |||
Wren Tolbert Hurricane |
29-09 | ||||
Hannah Holstein Hurricane |
31-09 | ||||
Makayla Sigmon Hurricane |
38-05 | ||||
Alexandra Edwards Hurricane |
41-02 | ||||
Elizabeth Yingling Hurricane |
41-05 | ||||
Cali Thornton Hurricane |
43-02 | ||||
Alexia Hedrick Hurricane |
49-02 | ||||
Kayla Butler Point Pleasant |
54-01 |
Male Results
Discus Results - Finals | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Name | Mark | |||
1 | Gabe Savage Barboursville |
100-05 | |||
2 | Braden Connolly Point Pleasant |
96-10 | |||
3 | Nathaniel Cook Hurricane |
93-01 | |||
4 | Trendon Jackson Point Pleasant |
88-05 | |||
5 | Cloby Price Point Pleasant |
81-09 | |||
6 | Liam Renick Hurricane |
77-09 | |||
7 | Dylan Ranson Winfield |
73-02 | |||
8 | Tony Curtis Winfield |
72-01 | |||
9 | Luke Blake George Washington |
70-08 | |||
10 | Max Wentz Huntington |
69-08 | |||
11 | Sam Sowards Milton |
67-09 | |||
12 | Dylan Fox Buckhannon Upshur |
66-09 | |||
13 | Luke Porterfield Huntington East |
65-07 | |||
14 | Gavin Bias Madison |
65-03 | |||
15 | Parker Lane Barboursville |
61-08 | |||
16 | Dirk Riley Buckhannon Upshur |
60-03 | |||
17 | Isaiah Hagley Milton |
57-08 | |||
18 | Talan Carter Barboursville |
57-01 | |||
19 | Luke Porter Milton |
56-01 | |||
20 | Luke Bird Barboursville |
55-09 | |||
21 | Owen Duffy Hurricane |
55-08 | |||
22 | Edmons Ethan Hannan |
55-06 | |||
23 | Nicholas Lanham Winfield |
54-07 | |||
24 | Logen Ord Hurricane |
49-07 | |||
25 | Joseph Faulkner Hurricane |
48-06 | |||
26 | Tyler Fleming Hurricane |
48-02 | |||
27 | Timothy Mccoy Huntington |
47-07 | |||
28 | John White Barboursville |
45-00 | |||
29 | Brandon Mansfield Huntington |
44-01 | |||
30 | Joel Hershman Buckhannon Upshur |
42-08 | |||
31 | Joah Harris George Washington |
42-02 | |||
32 | Wyatt White Ripley |
42-01 | |||
33 | Logan Jackson Hurricane |
42-00 | |||
34 | Josh Roush Ripley |
41-09 | |||
35 | Arrington Jacob Hurricane |
36-05 |