Meet Results
Printable Results | Team Scores | Heat Sheets |
Individual Results
Event | Status |
---|---|
100H | RESULTS |
110H | RESULTS |
100 | RESULTS |
200 | RESULTS |
3200 | RESULTS |
400 | RESULTS |
1600 | RESULTS |
300H | RESULTS |
800 | RESULTS |
Shot Put | RESULTS |
Discus | RESULTS |
Long Jump | RESULTS |
High Jump | RESULTS |
PV | RESULTS |
Relay Results
Event | Status |
---|---|
4x800 | RESULTS |
Shuttle | RESULTS |
Shuttle | RESULTS |
4x200 | RESULTS |
4x100 | RESULTS |
4x400 | RESULTS |
Female Results
800 Results - Finals | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Name | Mark | |||
1 |
Bri Ritz Magnolia HS |
2:25.36 | |||
2 |
Jordan Delaney Magnolia HS |
2:28.65 | |||
3 |
Ireland Wayt Wheeling Central Catholic HS |
2:31.05 | |||
4 |
Emily Saurborn Trinity Christian HS |
2:31.97 | |||
5 |
Piper Mclaughlin Trinity Christian HS |
2:40.11 | |||
6 |
Ericka Fonner Madonna HS |
2:49.63 | |||
7 |
Ryan Wilson Saint Marys HS |
2:51.46 | |||
8 |
Sami Labelle Wheeling Central Catholic HS |
2:54.76 | |||
9 |
Belle Pettus Tyler Consolidated HS |
2:56.48 | |||
10 |
Peri Gray Cameron HS |
2:59.61 | |||
11 |
Meliah Umstead Hundred HS |
2:59.64 | |||
12 |
Emily Meeks Saint Marys HS |
3:02.09 | |||
13 |
Gabby Cecil Magnolia HS |
3:03.61 | |||
14 |
Abby Sine Clay-Battelle HS |
3:04.87 | |||
15 |
Abby Nickerson Madonna HS |
3:09.18 | |||
16 |
Katie Billeter Saint Marys HS |
3:20.07 | |||
17 |
Morgan Darling Clay-Battelle HS |
3:30.52 |
Male Results
800 Results - Finals | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Name | Mark | |||
1 | Daron Weekley Tyler Consolidated HS |
2:08.67 | |||
2 | Emil Capito Wheeling Central Catholic HS |
2:11.33 | |||
3 | Walker Hashman Saint Marys HS |
2:11.35 | |||
4 | Spencer Shepherd Magnolia HS |
2:14.36 | |||
5 | Brady Gorrell Saint Marys HS |
2:15.97 | |||
6 | Gunner Brummage Clay-Battelle HS |
2:17.09 | |||
7 | Gavin Corley Tyler Consolidated HS |
2:18.22 | |||
8 | Spencer Wren Saint Marys HS |
2:18.60 | |||
9 | Timmy Wensel Wheeling Central Catholic HS |
2:22.70 | |||
10 | Dan Miller Tyler Consolidated HS |
2:24.38 | |||
11 | Ben Hart Cameron HS |
2:26.62 | |||
12 | Tyler Kiger Paden City HS |
2:28.14 | |||
13 | Wyatt Wingrove Cameron HS |
2:29.48 | |||
14 | Trent Snyder Bishop Donahue |
2:30.25 | |||
15 | Logo Zervos Trinity Christian HS |
2:30.40 | |||
16 | Jack Stryker Wheeling Central Catholic HS |
2:31.36 | |||
17 | Travis Leonard Paden City HS |
2:34.32 | |||
18 | Austin Haught Clay-Battelle HS |
2:35.96 | |||
19 | Landon Smith Paden City HS |
2:58.34 | |||
20 | Noah Lemley Clay-Battelle HS |
3:06.54 |