Meet Results
Printable Results | Team Scores | Heat Sheets |
Individual Results
Event | Status |
---|---|
Shot Put | RESULTS |
Discus | RESULTS |
Long Jump | RESULTS |
PV | RESULTS |
High Jump | RESULTS |
300H | RESULTS |
110H | RESULTS |
100H | RESULTS |
3200 | RESULTS |
1600 | RESULTS |
800 | RESULTS |
400 | RESULTS |
200 | RESULTS |
100 | RESULTS |
Relay Results
Event | Status |
---|---|
4x400 | RESULTS |
4x200 | RESULTS |
4x100 | RESULTS |
4x800 | RESULTS |
Female Results
4x100 Relay | |||
---|---|---|---|
Place | School | Mark | |
1 | Spring Valley | 53.35 | |
Sydney Turner, Macie Maynard, Avery Ellis, Haleigh Crum | |||
2 | Ashland Blazer | 55.20 | |
Xy Holmes, Mena Pittman, Hannah Allen, Sadie Chaffins | |||
3 | Coal Grove | 55.26 | |
Kelsey Fraley, Olivia Kingrey, Alyssa Thibodaux, Madison Mcdaniel | |||
4 | Boyd County | 58.32 | |
Abby Bevins, Kaitlyn Bowling, Laura Grace Chaffin, Mayson Holmes | |||
5 | Raceland | 59.65 | |
Sophie Hale, Shaylen Newman, Kiley Roark, Sophie Maynard | |||
6 | Ironton St. Joseph Central | 1:01.29 | |
Olivia Woods, Addie Philabaun, Addison Murray, Mackenzie Wilds | |||
7 | Spring Valley B | 1:03.10 | |
Kensley Williams, Emilee Wiles, Brooklyn Ekers, Mackenzie Maynard | |||
8 | Port. West | 1:07.56 | |
Cassidy Balzer, Kayla Throckmorton, Hannah Hutchinson, Marissa Ginn | |||
9 | Ironton St. Joseph Central B | 1:10.54 | |
Josie Pauley, Mylee Ferguson, Gracie Damron, Elizabeth Kline |
Male Results
4x100 Relay - Finals | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | School | Mark | |||
1 | Raceland | 45.98 | |||
Christian Waugh, Cameron Bell, Jules Farrow, Ty Tyson | |||||
2 | Coal Grove | 46.57 | |||
3 | Ashland Blazer | 47.45 | |||
Atayveon Thomas, Maverick Ashby, Ben Caron, Brandon Houston | |||||
4 | Port. West | 47.74 | |||
Alex Blevins, Scottie Simmons, Ryan Sissel, Jeffery Bishop | |||||
5 | Raceland B | 48.65 | |||
Brody Austin, Landyn Newman, Noah Wallace, Bryson Rowsey | |||||
6 | Ashland Blazer B | 50.67 | |||
Dylan Duckwyler, Mason Wolfe, Braxton Jennings, Sam Lyons |