Meet Results
Printable Results | Team Scores | Heat Sheets |
Individual Results
Event | Status |
---|---|
PV | RESULTS |
High Jump | RESULTS |
Long Jump | RESULTS |
Discus | RESULTS |
Shot Put | RESULTS |
800 | RESULTS |
300H | RESULTS |
1600 | RESULTS |
400 | RESULTS |
3200 | RESULTS |
200 | RESULTS |
100 | RESULTS |
110H | RESULTS |
100H | RESULTS |
Relay Results
Event | Status |
---|---|
4x100 | RESULTS |
4x200 | RESULTS |
Shuttle | RESULTS |
Shuttle | RESULTS |
4x800 | RESULTS |
4x400 | RESULTS |
Female Results
1600 Results - Finals | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Name | Mark | |||
1 |
Alyssa Sauro Williamstown HS |
4:51.92 | |||
2 |
Brianna Winsett Williamstown HS |
5:22.17 | |||
3 |
Ava Lightfritz Williamstown HS |
5:22.74 | |||
4 |
Virginia Haddox Saint Marys HS |
5:32.41 | |||
5 |
Kristina Lesho Madonna HS |
5:35.95 | |||
6 |
Andrea Davis Ritchie County HS |
5:50.45 | |||
7 |
Lexi Mathis Paden City HS |
5:57.74 | |||
8 |
Natalie Bartrug Saint Marys HS |
6:04.16 | |||
9 |
Erika Becker Saint Marys HS |
6:39.59 | |||
10 |
Laci Scott Magnolia HS |
6:48.94 | |||
11 |
Twila Reed Wood County Christian |
7:01.87 | |||
12 |
Rylee Ondrejko Wheeling Central Catholic HS |
7:05.90 | |||
13 |
Isabella Michael Tyler Consolidated HS |
7:06.07 | |||
14 |
Christine Smith Wheeling Central Catholic HS |
7:07.98 |
Male Results
1600 Results - Finals | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Name | Mark | |||
1 | Aidan Scott Wheeling Central Catholic HS |
4:40.41 | |||
2 | Michael Cline Wood County Christian |
4:43.74 | |||
3 | Zach Cannon Williamstown HS |
4:49.76 | |||
4 | Chase Trembly Williamstown HS |
4:53.67 | |||
5 | Jaden Ebert Tyler Consolidated HS |
4:56.17 | |||
6 | Heath Knight Ritchie County HS |
4:56.75 | |||
7 | William Coiner Williamstown HS |
5:01.24 | |||
8 | Waylon Moore Saint Marys HS |
5:06.82 | |||
9 | Dylan Malolepsey Ritchie County HS |
5:08.66 | |||
10 | Patrick Childers Wheeling Central Catholic HS |
5:12.14 | |||
11 | Reece Westfall Saint Marys HS |
5:14.23 | |||
12 | Shiv Patel Magnolia HS |
5:34.11 | |||
13 | Haydon Ammons Tyler Consolidated HS |
5:38.27 | |||
14 | Jacob Meneely Cameron HS |
5:38.39 | |||
15 | Josh Meneely Cameron HS |
5:39.18 | |||
16 | Christian Houser Saint Marys HS |
5:40.11 | |||
17 | Brandon Dick Wheeling Central Catholic HS |
5:55.50 | |||
18 | Isaac Campbell Valley (Wetzel) HS |
6:32.05 | |||
19 | Mason Miller Cameron HS |
6:49.84 | |||
20 | Anthony Figueroa Tyler Consolidated HS |
7:11.40 |