Meet Results
Printable Results | Team Scores | Heat Sheets |
Individual Results
Event | Status |
---|---|
Shot Put | RESULTS |
Discus | RESULTS |
Long Jump | RESULTS |
High Jump | RESULTS |
200H | RESULTS |
100H | RESULTS |
3200 | RESULTS |
1600 | RESULTS |
800 | RESULTS |
400 | RESULTS |
200 | RESULTS |
100 | RESULTS |
Relay Results
Event | Status |
---|---|
Shuttle | RESULTS |
4x800 | RESULTS |
4x400 | RESULTS |
4x200 | RESULTS |
4x100 | RESULTS |
Female Results
200H Results - Finals | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Name | Mark | |||
Rylei Cornett Park Middle School |
44.80 | ||||
1 |
Nevaeh Canterbury Shady Spring Middle School A |
31.49 | |||
2 |
Lilly Honaker Independence Girls |
34.25 | |||
3 |
Mia Houck Beckley-Stratton A |
35.22 | |||
4 |
Saniya Givens Beckley-Stratton A |
35.70 | |||
5 |
Adrianna Wallace Beckley-Stratton A |
35.82 | |||
6 |
Amber Bartlett Park Middle School |
36.87 | |||
7 |
Tori Coburn Pikeview Middle School |
36.98 | |||
8 |
Amelia Butler Pikeview Middle School |
37.30 | |||
9 |
Jazmine Wright Beckley-Stratton B |
38.00 | |||
10 |
Sydni Weis Independence Girls |
38.27 | |||
11 |
Megan Williams Shady Spring Middle School A |
38.50 | |||
12 |
Kaitlyn Brinkley Pikeview Middle School |
38.59 | |||
13 |
Alana Sloan Trap Hill Girls B |
38.74 | |||
14 |
Trinity Keith Trap Hill Girls B |
38.85 | |||
15 |
Megan Blevins Independence Girls |
39.05 | |||
16 |
Gracie Mcallister Shady Spring Middle School B |
39.46 | |||
17 |
Mia Robinson Trap Hill Girls B |
40.39 | |||
18 |
Audrey Powell Shady Spring Middle School B |
40.58 | |||
19 |
Nevaeh Morgan Park Middle School |
42.21 | |||
20 |
Kaleigh Basham Beckley-Stratton B |
43.52 | |||
21 |
Charley Thurston-snoa Shady Spring Middle School B |
43.66 | |||
22 |
Piper Lawson Trap Hill Girls B |
46.87 |
Male Results
200H Results - Finals | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Name | Mark | |||
1 | Griffin Biggs Pikeview Middle School |
32.10 | |||
2 | Jay Jones Park Middle School |
33.05 | |||
3 | Hunter Cantley Trap Hill |
34.00 | |||
4 | Jaymes Meier Beckley-Stratton A |
34.62 | |||
5 | Elijah Bryant Beckley-Stratton A |
35.53 | |||
6 | Owen Farmer Pikeview Middle School |
35.59 | |||
7 | Dante Bowman Beckley-Stratton B |
35.84 | |||
8 | Caden Warner Independence Boys |
36.53 | |||
9 | Jordan Reeseman Shady Spring Middle School A |
37.09 | |||
10 | Jordan Stevens Park Middle School |
37.59 | |||
11 | Cayson Humphrey Park Middle School "b" team |
37.81 | |||
12 | Linus Williams Trap Hill B |
39.37 | |||
13 | Stephon Yancy Trap Hill |
41.72 | |||
14 | Dakota Miller Shady Spring Middle School A |
41.79 | |||
15 | Patrick Anderson Princeton Middle School "a" |
41.80 | |||
16 | Brandyn Mcghee Trap Hill B |
41.83 | |||
17 | Hunter Sears Trap Hill |
44.34 | |||
18 | Andrew Gwinn Park Middle School |
51.94 | |||
19 | Jaxon Stafford Trap Hill B |
1:00.71 |