Meet Results
Printable Results | Team Scores | Heat Sheets |
Individual Results
Event | Status |
---|---|
Shot Put | RESULTS |
Discus | RESULTS |
Long Jump | RESULTS |
High Jump | RESULTS |
200H | RESULTS |
100H | RESULTS |
3200 | RESULTS |
1600 | RESULTS |
800 | RESULTS |
400 | RESULTS |
200 | RESULTS |
100 | RESULTS |
Relay Results
Event | Status |
---|---|
Shuttle | RESULTS |
4x800 | RESULTS |
4x400 | RESULTS |
4x200 | RESULTS |
4x100 | RESULTS |
Female Results
4x400 Relay | |||
---|---|---|---|
Place | School | Mark | |
1 | Shady Spring Middle School A | 5:00.32 | |
Megan Williams, Josie Cross, Kendall Lilly, Camille Testerman | |||
2 | Beckley-Stratton A | 5:08.19 | |
Saniya Givens, Jolene Hazelwood, Zaniah Shelton, Alivia Wolfe | |||
3 | Park Middle School | 5:14.50 | |
Alanna Penn, Zoey Serrato, Zoey Pagniano, Sydney Vaught | |||
4 | Princeton Middle School "a" | 5:29.37 | |
Asia Collins, Hannah Jones, Kaitlynn Lester, Hayley Collins | |||
5 | Trap Hill Girls A | 5:43.48 | |
Alyssa Lambert, Alisa Tiller, , Arianna Richardson | |||
6 | Pikeview Middle School | 5:49.17 | |
Maddy Kinzer, Caroline Fox, Marie Madina, Presley Bowling | |||
7 | Shady Spring Middle School B | 6:11.62 | |
Brooke Davis, Brooklynn Blankenship, Alexis Lynch, Teya Weaver | |||
8 | Pikeview Middle B | 6:22.06 | |
Ariana Valentine, Avaree Davis, Cheyenne Lawson, Miranda Cordle |
Male Results
4x400 Relay - Finals | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | School | Mark | |||
1 | Shady Spring Middle School A | 4:30.33 | |||
Zane Carothers, Daniel Withrow, Hunter Davis, Timmy Powers | |||||
2 | Beckley-Stratton A | 4:34.28 | |||
Dason Griffey, Bradley Snyder, Carter Underwood, Andre Wright | |||||
3 | Pikeview Middle School | 4:47.31 | |||
Austin Johnson, Gavin Church, Triston Merritt, Yubrenal Isabelle | |||||
4 | Park Middle School | 4:50.21 | |||
Josh Cormack, Jack Grimmett, Josh Helton, Robert Shirey | |||||
5 | Trap Hill | 4:53.71 | |||
Wyatt Burnette, Zachary Bowman, Wyatt Dickens, Anthony Redden | |||||
6 | Beckley-Stratton B | 4:53.92 | |||
Dante Bowman, Jonathon Collins, Nicholas Dvorak, Konnor Ray | |||||
7 | Princeton Middle School "a" | 5:22.64 | |||
Zachary Neal, Rylee Wilburn, Spencer Hawkins, Dominick Collins | |||||
8 | Shady Spring Middle School B | 6:11.92 | |||
Caleb Carver, Michael Canterbury, Shaun Cutlip, Tyler Thurston-snoa |