Meet Results
Printable Results | Team Scores | Heat Sheets |
Individual Results
Event | Status |
---|---|
Shot Put | RESULTS |
Discus | RESULTS |
Long Jump | RESULTS |
High Jump | RESULTS |
200H | RESULTS |
100H | RESULTS |
3200 | RESULTS |
1600 | RESULTS |
800 | RESULTS |
400 | RESULTS |
200 | RESULTS |
100 | RESULTS |
Relay Results
Event | Status |
---|---|
Shuttle | RESULTS |
4x800 | RESULTS |
4x400 | RESULTS |
4x200 | RESULTS |
4x100 | RESULTS |
Female Results
100 Results - Finals | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Name | Mark | |||
Narjis Turabi Park Middle School |
16.38 | ||||
Mary Dibenedetti Park Middle School |
16.49 | ||||
Lexi Smith Park Middle School |
17.15 | ||||
Brie Baglin Shady Spring Middle School B |
18.96 | ||||
Rylee White Shady Spring Middle School B |
26.87 | ||||
1 |
Mya Wooton Park Middle School |
13.51 | |||
2 |
Nevaeh Canterbury Shady Spring Middle School A |
13.85 | |||
3 |
Gyanna King Beckley-Stratton A |
13.91 | |||
4 |
Zaniah Shelton Beckley-Stratton A |
13.96 | |||
5 |
Lataja Creasey Beckley-Stratton A |
14.02 | |||
6 |
Lilian Hatfield Shady Spring Middle School A |
14.49 | |||
7 |
Salia Harris St. Francis de Sales |
14.77 | |||
8 |
Jamarah Parker Beckley-Stratton B |
14.99 | |||
9 |
Katelyn Hamb Park Middle School |
15.05 | |||
10 |
Sophie Saddler St. Francis de Sales |
15.09 | |||
11 |
Hayley Collins Princeton Middle School "a" |
15.31 | |||
12 |
Jenna Harvey Independence Girls |
15.49 | |||
13 |
Alexus Rogers Shady Spring Middle School B |
15.51 | |||
14 |
Lauren Curry Pikeview Middle School |
15.58 | |||
15 |
Leslie Ward Shady Spring Middle School B |
15.64 | |||
16 |
Khasdee Gray Shady Spring Middle School A |
15.67 | |||
17 |
Alexis Porter Princeton Middle School "a" |
15.93 | |||
18 |
Carlie Micheal Beckley-Stratton B |
16.08 | |||
19 |
Kaleinah Walton Beckley-Stratton B |
16.15 | |||
20 |
Kylie Fields Pikeview Middle B |
16.24 | |||
21 |
Ajoenae Norris Park Middle School |
16.96 | |||
22 |
Skylar Phillips Pikeview Middle School |
16.98 | |||
23 |
Megan Blevins Independence Girls |
17.12 | |||
24 |
Kelli Mcginnis Trap Hill Girls B |
17.36 | |||
25 |
Cecilia Lindley St. Francis de Sales |
17.44 | |||
26 |
Alexis Bailey Trap Hill Girls A |
17.47 | |||
27 |
Alana Stewart Princeton "b" |
17.52 | |||
28 |
Kayleigh Shelton Trap Hill Girls B |
17.64 | |||
29 |
Myaunna Edwards Princeton Middle School "a" |
17.67 | |||
30 |
Emma Harmon Princeton "b" |
17.72 | |||
31 |
Madalyn Lookabill Pikeview Middle B |
17.84 | |||
32 |
Cathy Criner Trap Hill Girls B |
18.32 | |||
33 |
Hanen Abdalrahman Princeton "b" |
18.47 | |||
34 |
Krista Polly Shady Spring Middle School B |
22.21 |
Male Results
100 Results - Finals | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Name | Mark | |||
1 | Tyler Mackey Shady Spring Middle School A |
12.64 | |||
2 | Darmonte Mitchell Beckley-Stratton A |
13.20 | |||
3 | Tristan Camarillo St. Francis de Sales |
13.20 | |||
4 | Dominick Collins Princeton Middle School "a" |
13.25 | |||
5 | Kavin Mckinney Trap Hill |
13.56 | |||
6 | Ryan Elswick Beckley-Stratton A |
13.59 | |||
7 | Timmy Powers Shady Spring Middle School A |
13.61 | |||
8 | Devin Price Trap Hill |
13.72 | |||
9 | Christian Stewart Park Middle School |
13.80 | |||
10 | Daniel Walling Beckley-Stratton A |
14.15 | |||
11 | Hayden Liskuiwicz Shady Spring Middle School A |
14.37 | |||
12 | Eli Williams Independence Boys |
14.40 | |||
13 | Robert Shirey Park Middle School |
14.44 | |||
14 | Jj Bailes Park Middle School |
14.61 | |||
15 | Zachary Bowman Trap Hill |
14.63 | |||
16 | Yubrenal Isabelle Pikeview Middle School |
15.30 | |||
17 | Brady Rodgers Independence Boys |
15.33 | |||
18 | Michael Canterbury Shady Spring Middle School B |
15.42 | |||
19 | Amiir George Princeton Middle School "a" |
15.48 | |||
20 | Roger Lambert Pikeview Middle School |
15.60 | |||
21 | Bryce Ford Park Middle School "b" team |
15.94 | |||
22 | Tyler Reed Baileysville |
15.97 | |||
23 | Dylan Bryant Park Middle School "b" team |
16.09 | |||
24 | Conner Treadway Trap Hill B |
16.20 | |||
25 | Elijah Page Park Middle School "b" team |
16.22 | |||
26 | Mikey Camarillo St. Francis de Sales |
16.55 | |||
27 | Logan Iczowski Pikeview Middle School |
16.81 | |||
28 | Jacob Meadows Beckley-Stratton B |
16.91 | |||
29 | Xander Reed Princeton Middle School "a" |
17.05 | |||
30 | Aiden Mays Shady Spring Middle School B |
17.18 | |||
31 | Patrick Anderson Princeton Middle School "a" |
17.19 | |||
32 | Bilal Demede St. Francis de Sales |
17.23 | |||
33 | Thomas Spencer St. Francis de Sales |
17.27 | |||
34 | Jon Cantley Shady Spring Middle School B |
18.10 | |||
35 | Dante Morgan Trap Hill B |
18.94 | |||
36 | Michael Haddadin St. Francis de Sales |
19.80 | |||
37 | Chase Pennington Trap Hill B |
21.59 |