Meet Results
Printable Results | Team Scores | Heat Sheets |
Individual Results
Event | Status |
---|---|
Discus | RESULTS |
Shot Put | RESULTS |
Long Jump | RESULTS |
High Jump | RESULTS |
300H | RESULTS |
110H | RESULTS |
100H | RESULTS |
3200 | RESULTS |
1600 | RESULTS |
800 | RESULTS |
400 | RESULTS |
200 | RESULTS |
100 | RESULTS |
Relay Results
Event | Status |
---|---|
4x800 | RESULTS |
4x400 | RESULTS |
4x200 | RESULTS |
4x100 | RESULTS |
100 Results - Prelims | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heat Place | Heat | Name | Mark | ||
1 | 1 |
Karlie Vandeborne Catholic Central |
13.49 | ||
2 | 1 |
Carly Dowiak Madonna |
14.02 | ||
3 | 1 |
Makenzie Stevens Brooke |
14.59 | ||
4 | 1 |
Angelina Spickard Madonna |
14.80 | ||
5 | 1 |
Kattie Nutter Toronto |
15.61 | ||
1 | 2 |
Kenadee Wayt Wheeling C. Cath. |
13.64 | ||
2 | 2 |
Anna Snoderly Brooke |
14.83 | ||
3 | 2 |
Jacqueline Bly Indian Creek |
15.29 | ||
4 | 2 |
Bailey Mcafoose Edison |
15.74 | ||
5 | 2 |
Mariah Pelkey Buckeye Local |
15.83 | ||
6 | 2 |
Haley Brown Weir |
16.00 | ||
7 | 2 |
Kayla Theaker Martins Ferry |
16.98 | ||
1 | 3 |
T'kayla Kelley Steubenville |
13.48 | ||
2 | 3 |
Maggie Kovalcik Oak Glen |
13.92 | ||
3 | 3 |
Samantha Love Oak Glen |
14.96 | ||
4 | 3 |
Taryn Davis Weir |
15.31 | ||
5 | 3 |
Sam Ratkovec Indian Creek |
16.00 | ||
6 | 3 |
Alana Milewsky Catholic Central |
17.06 | ||
7 | 3 |
Meliyah Gayton Wheeling C. Cath. |
17.44 |
100 Results - Prelims | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heat Place | Heat | Name | Mark | ||
1 | 1 | Michael Billingsley East Liverpool |
12.48 | ||
2 | 1 | Mason Walton Martins Ferry |
12.99 | ||
3 | 1 | Mitchell Tickerhoof Martins Ferry |
13.61 | ||
4 | 1 | Colin Lucas Buckeye Local |
14.16 | ||
5 | 1 | Trey Kush Madonna |
14.19 | ||
1 | 2 | Caleb Mitchell Steubenville |
12.01 | ||
2 | 2 | Quincy Dameron Weir |
12.02 | ||
3 | 2 | Tristan Lawson Oak Glen |
12.28 | ||
4 | 2 | Derek Carter East Liverpool |
13.07 | ||
5 | 2 | George Harris Catholic Central |
14.24 | ||
6 | 2 | Joseph Daniel Catholic Central |
16.41 | ||
1 | 3 | Ricardo Hawkins Glenville |
12.00 | ||
2 | 3 | Bray Price Wheeling C. Cath. |
12.49 | ||
3 | 3 | Tayveon Montgomery Steubenville |
12.60 | ||
4 | 3 | Devin Castro Brooke |
12.77 | ||
5 | 3 | Dakota Holbrook Oak Glen |
13.00 | ||
6 | 3 | Nick Brucchi Brooke |
14.12 | ||
1 | 4 | Treyvon Dimmings Glenville |
12.25 | ||
2 | 4 | Andrew Lemasters Weir |
13.36 | ||
3 | 4 | Cooper Blair Wheeling C. Cath. |
13.41 | ||
4 | 4 | Jacob Zanes Buckeye Local |
14.03 | ||
5 | 4 | Korey Kakascik Madonna |
15.35 | ||
6 | 4 | Kaleb Hayes Indian Creek |
16.39 |