Meet Results
Printable Results | Team Scores | Heat Sheets |
Individual Results
Event | Status |
---|---|
100 | RESULTS |
200 | RESULTS |
400 | RESULTS |
800 | RESULTS |
1600 | RESULTS |
100H | RESULTS |
110H | RESULTS |
200H | RESULTS |
High Jump | RESULTS |
PV | RESULTS |
Long Jump | RESULTS |
Discus | RESULTS |
Shot Put | RESULTS |
Relay Results
Event | Status |
---|---|
4x100 | RESULTS |
4x200 | RESULTS |
4x400 | RESULTS |
Female Results
Long Jump Results - Finals | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Name | Mark | |||
1 |
Zephaniah Dehainaut Fairfield Union |
13-06.50 | |||
2 |
Olvia Spillers Fairfield Union |
13-02.50 | |||
3 |
Bre Stamper Lib. Union-Thurston |
13-02.00 | |||
4 |
Keara Holt Hamilton Township |
13-01.50 | |||
5 |
Tara Mills Bloom-Carroll |
12-06.50 | |||
6 |
Brooke Blansette Lib. Union-Thurston |
12-02.50 | |||
7 |
Chloe Foster Teays Val. East |
12-02.00 | |||
8 |
Alex Bedsole Bloom-Carroll |
11-08.50 | |||
9 |
Trinity Colopy Amanda-Clearcreek |
11-07.00 | |||
9 |
Danielle Jones Circleville |
11-07.00 | |||
11 |
Sydnie Frey Teays Val. East |
11-06.00 | |||
12 |
Alex Castranova Teays Val. West |
11-02.00 | |||
13 |
Kara Hinton Circleville |
10-10.00 | |||
14 |
Hailey Graham McDowell |
10-06.50 | |||
15 |
Sara Sharp Amanda-Clearcreek |
10-04.00 | |||
15 |
Olivia Adams McDowell |
10-04.00 | |||
17 |
Taylor Spires Teays Val. West |
10-02.00 |
Male Results
Long Jump Results - Finals | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Name | Mark | |||
1 | Joe Luckhaupt Bloom-Carroll |
16-06.50 | |||
2 | Josh Cordray Bloom-Carroll |
16-02.25 | |||
3 | Kieshawn Maye Hamilton Township |
16-00.75 | |||
4 | Isaac Evans Circleville |
15-11.00 | |||
5 | Jimmy Rhoads Lib. Union-Thurston |
15-03.75 | |||
6 | Brandon Binkley Amanda-Clearcreek |
15-03.50 | |||
7 | Trevor Snider Fairfield Union |
14-09.00 | |||
8 | Jacob Miller Lib. Union-Thurston |
14-06.50 | |||
9 | Nathan James Teays Val. East |
14-02.50 | |||
10 | Ian Shaeffer McDowell |
13-10.00 | |||
11 | Sam Sethna Teays Val. East |
13-03.75 | |||
12 | Drew Hurst Fairfield Union |
12-06.00 | |||
13 | Elijah Taylor Hamilton Township |
12-04.00 | |||
14 | Brock Evans McDowell |
11-11.25 | |||
15 | Bobby Pieratt Amanda-Clearcreek |
11-09.75 | |||
16 | Hunter Blair Teays Val. West |
11-08.75 | |||
17 | Landen Ward Circleville |
11-04.25 | |||
18 | Troy Bellisari Teays Val. West |
11-02.00 |