Meet Results
Printable Results | Team Scores | Heat Sheets |
Individual Results
Event | Status |
---|---|
Shot Put | RESULTS |
Discus | RESULTS |
Long Jump | RESULTS |
PV | RESULTS |
High Jump | RESULTS |
300H | RESULTS |
110H | RESULTS |
100H | RESULTS |
3200 | RESULTS |
1600 | RESULTS |
800 | RESULTS |
400 | RESULTS |
200 | RESULTS |
100 | RESULTS |
Relay Results
Event | Status |
---|---|
4x800 | RESULTS |
4x400 | RESULTS |
4x200 | RESULTS |
4x100 | RESULTS |
Shuttle | RESULTS |
Shuttle | RESULTS |
Female Results
Long Jump Results - Finals | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Name | Mark | |||
1 |
Kalei Jordan Winfield |
16-02.75 | |||
2 |
Mary Lawman Winfield |
16-02.50 | |||
3 |
Josie Raines Roane County |
16-01.75 | |||
4 |
Jessie Pontier Poca |
15-05.75 | |||
5 |
Sydney Cavender Winfield |
15-01.50 | |||
6 |
Emily Meade Bridgeport |
15-00.00 | |||
7 |
Aeriss Efaw North Marion |
14-08.00 | |||
8 |
Leah Michael North Marion |
14-06.50 | |||
8 |
Riane Beaty North Marion |
14-06.50 | |||
10 |
Alyson Gibson Bridgeport |
13-10.75 | |||
11 |
Zoey Lewis Fairmont Senior |
13-02.50 | |||
12 |
Sophia Delgreco Bridgeport |
13-01.25 | |||
13 |
Merissa Mundell Fairmont Senior |
12-09.00 | |||
14 |
Calissa Cossin Roane County |
12-01.00 | |||
15 |
Ayrella Armentrout Woodrow Wilson |
11-10.00 | |||
16 |
Leigha Jordan-smith Fairmont Senior |
11-09.75 | |||
17 |
Chasity Drennen Roane County |
11-06.75 | |||
17 |
Destiny Gibson Poca |
11-06.75 | |||
19 |
Chloe Craddock Woodrow Wilson |
11-05.75 |
Male Results
Long Jump Results - Finals | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Name | Mark | |||
Tanner Kennedy Winfield |
16-08.00 | ||||
1 | Austin Mcginnis Roane County |
19-09.00 | |||
2 | John Smith Fairmont Senior |
19-06.50 | |||
3 | Tristan Shaw Bridgeport |
19-00.75 | |||
4 | Luke Kincaid Winfield |
18-11.50 | |||
5 | Chris Farha Winfield |
18-10.00 | |||
6 | Eric Boggess Winfield |
18-06.75 | |||
7 | Christian Hughes Nitro |
18-05.50 | |||
8 | Forrest Funkhouser North Marion |
17-09.75 | |||
9 | Garrett Roberts Scott |
17-09.50 | |||
10 | Hunter Harless Hurricane |
17-07.25 | |||
11 | Jordan Coon Roane County |
17-06.75 | |||
12 | Christopher Clark Nitro |
17-04.25 | |||
13 | Brian Canady Huntington |
17-00.00 | |||
14 | Timothy Kinney Bridgeport |
16-11.00 | |||
15 | Corey Rogers Nitro |
16-08.75 | |||
16 | Braden Wilfong Fairmont Senior |
16-07.00 | |||
17 | Caleb Hartley Poca |
15-10.75 | |||
18 | Reggie Jackson Poca |
15-07.50 | |||
19 | Dominic Cosco Hurricane |
15-05.50 | |||
20 | Keshawn Stover Point Pleasant |
15-05.00 | |||
21 | Connor White Scott |
15-03.00 | |||
22 | Marcelo Deolivera North Marion |
14-09.00 | |||
23 | Nick Reip Nitro |
14-08.50 | |||
24 | Jovonne Johnson Point Pleasant |
14-07.00 | |||
25 | Colton Rooper Hurricane |
14-06.75 | |||
26 | Ashton Davis Bridgeport |
14-05.50 | |||
27 | Brian Villers North Marion |
13-10.25 | |||
28 | Jake Moose Hurricane |
12-09.75 | |||
29 | Justin Staats Point Pleasant |
11-08.50 |